All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Sjusjoen - 2017/2018

Choice of a season :

Norway

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

Sjusjoen - Results Men 2017/2018

NorwayNorway - 24 November 2017 - 26 November 2017


Men's Sprint - 23 November 2017


1FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)25:26.1
2GERJohannes Kühn (GER)25:31.8
3RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)25:34.2
4FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)25:42.4
5NORFredrik Roervik (NOR)25:48.7
6NORAslak Nenseter (NOR)26:00.0
7RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)26:05.0
8NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)26:07.7
9NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)26:08.2
10ESTKalev Ermits (EST)26:15.3
11KORTimofey Lapshin (KOR)26:15.9
12BELFlorent Claude (BEL)26:17.3
13BLRAliaksandr Darozhka (BLR)26:17.6
14NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)26:24.1
15SWIMario Dolder (SWI)26:27.9
16POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)26:28.9
17RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)26:35.5
18CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)26:37.7
19FRAClement Dumont (FRA)26:41.6
20FRAFabien Claude (FRA)26:41.9
21RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)26:44.8
22GERDavid Zobel (GER)26:50.0
23AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)26:58.0
24LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)27:02.0
25GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)27:07.3
26BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)27:09.6
27SLOMitja Drinovec (SLO)27:11.9
28CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)27:12.1
29AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)27:14.0
29POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)27:14.0
31NORSindre Pettersen (NOR)27:17.4
32CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)27:18.5
33UKRAnton Myhda (UKR)27:23.1
34GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)27:25.7
35CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)27:26.2
36SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)27:29.3
37CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)27:29.4
38AUTBernhard Leitinger (AUT)27:30.1
39RUSAlexander Povarnitsyn (RUS)27:30.6
40BLRDzmitry Lazouski (BLR)27:34.1
41ROMMarius Ungureanu (ROM)27:39.3
42AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)27:41.8
43ITAThierry Chenal (ITA)27:43.5
44UKRMaksym Ivko (UKR)27:47.4
45UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)27:47.9
46ITASaverio Zini (ITA)27:50.2
47BELTom Lahaye-Goffart (BEL)27:53.9
48POLAndrzej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)27:55.9
49BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)27:58.0
50SWEChristofer Eriksson (SWE)28:01.5
51SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)28:01.8
52RUSYury Shopin (RUS)28:03.1
53LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)28:10.8
54UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)28:13.2
55SWETiio Soederhielm (SWE)28:15.5
56SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)28:17.6
57CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)28:19.0
58SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)28:20.3
59SVKMichal Sima (SVK)28:21.8
60GERMichael Willeitner (GER)28:22.6
61BLRIhar Karpiuk (BLR)28:23.8
62BELThierry Langer (BEL)28:24.5
63BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)28:29.2
64ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)28:29.7
65JPNKosuke Ozaki (JPN)28:31.2
66ESTJohan Talihärm (EST)28:37.6
67GBRScott Dixon (GBR)28:38.9
68FINSami Orpana (FIN)28:39.8
69UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)28:41.8
70SWEDaniel Gustafsson (SWE)28:43.7
71LATOskars Muiznieks (LAT)28:44.0
72FINAhti Toivanen (FIN)28:45.9
73KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)28:47.1
74LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)28:49.5
75POLMateusz Janik (POL)28:56.6
75ITAPaolo Rodigari (ITA)28:56.6
77FINMatti Hakala (FIN)28:58.6
78SVKMichal Kubaliak (SVK)29:00.5
79KORSeonhoe Heo (KOR)29:06.2
80FINVili Sormunen (FIN)29:08.3
81AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)29:10.1
82GERRoman Rees (GER)29:10.3
83CZETomas Vojik (CZE)29:10.6
84SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)29:11.5
85JPNYuki Nakajima (JPN)29:13.8
86LTULinas Banys (LTU)29:14.1
87SLOLenart Oblak (SLO)29:20.7
88AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)29:22.8
89ROMGheorghe Pop (ROM)29:23.8
90CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)29:24.1
91ITAAndreas Plaickner (ITA)29:25.7
92LATIlmars Bricis (LAT)29:27.2
93TURMehmet Ustuntas (TUR)29:34.5
94ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)29:39.0
95ROMHunor Gego (ROM)29:45.9
96DENAnders Emil Schiellerup (DEN)29:49.9
97BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)29:50.0
98KORDujin Choi (KOR)29:58.2
99CHNZhenyu Zhu (CHN)30:07.1
100TURZana Oztunc (TUR)30:22.8
101SWIYannik Kreuzer (SWI)30:37.5
102SPAGuzman Sanz Calleja (SPA)30:44.4
103SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)30:46.0
104JPNKazuya Inomata (JPN)30:47.3
104SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)30:47.3
106FRAMathieu Legrand (FRA)30:55.8
107MKDStavre Jada (MKD)31:15.8
108SPARoberto Piqueras Garcia (SPA)31:16.9
109JPNRyo Maeda (JPN)31:22.7
110GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)31:41.8
111LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)31:56.8
112MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)32:16.3
113HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)32:34.6
114MDALiviu Dubalari (MDA)32:35.4
115CHNWei Wang (CHN)32:41.7
116TURHalil Ibrahim Yilmaz (TUR)32:59.2
117HUNAdam Buki (HUN)33:02.1
118DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)33:23.5
119HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)33:26.4
120MGLGantulga Otgondavaa (MGL)33:43.6
121GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)33:48.4
122SPAGuillermo Jimenez Atienzar (SPA)35:32.5
123AUSJeremy Flanagan (AUS)36:13.8
124MGLMunkh-Erdene Enkhbayar (MGL)36:15.4
125DENJoachim Weel Rosbo (DEN)36:30.0
126BRALeandro Lutz (BRA)36:33.2
127GROOystein Slettemark (GRO)37:25.9
128BRAFabrizio Ribas Bourguignon (BRA)39:32.9

Men's Sprint - 25 November 2017


1NORTarjei Bø (NOR)23:00.1
2NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)23:23.8
3RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)23:31.3
4NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)23:35.9
5RUSAlexander Povarnitsyn (RUS)23:42.5
6NORFredrik Roervik (NOR)23:50.0
7FRAFabien Claude (FRA)23:51.7
8SLOMitja Drinovec (SLO)23:53.3
9BLRAliaksandr Darozhka (BLR)23:53.8
10NORAslak Nenseter (NOR)23:57.8
11RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)24:02.2
12NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)24:05.0
13RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)24:07.8
14BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)24:09.7
15BELThierry Langer (BEL)24:20.0
16LATOskars Muiznieks (LAT)24:23.7
17BELMichael Rösch (BEL)24:26.1
18RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)24:26.7
19GERMichael Willeitner (GER)24:29.0
20JPNKosuke Ozaki (JPN)24:32.4
21SVKMichal Sima (SVK)24:34.1
22CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)24:34.9
23GERJohannes Kühn (GER)24:39.5
24BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)24:42.9
25GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)24:44.5
26FRAClement Dumont (FRA)24:47.3
27UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)24:47.4
28JPNKazuya Inomata (JPN)24:48.7
29ESTKalev Ermits (EST)24:53.7
30FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)24:57.5
31UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)24:58.0
32CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)25:03.7
33BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)25:04.9
34AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)25:06.8
35FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)25:07.0
36AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)25:09.0
37FINSami Orpana (FIN)25:10.8
38SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)25:12.0
39SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)25:12.5
40SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)25:13.1
41KAZTimur Khamitgatin (KAZ)25:16.8
42AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)25:17.1
43ITAThierry Chenal (ITA)25:19.2
44SLOLenart Oblak (SLO)25:20.0
45LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)25:20.6
46GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)25:25.0
47GERDavid Zobel (GER)25:25.5
48SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)25:27.9
49GERRoman Rees (GER)25:28.0
50KORDujin Choi (KOR)25:28.4
51CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)25:28.6
52SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)25:30.2
53CZETomas Vojik (CZE)25:34.0
54CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)25:36.1
55CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)25:37.1
56CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)25:37.9
57FRAMathieu Legrand (FRA)25:38.0
58FINAhti Toivanen (FIN)25:39.4
59BELFlorent Claude (BEL)25:40.8
60ROMGheorghe Pop (ROM)25:42.5
61SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)25:43.1
62SVKMichal Kubaliak (SVK)25:43.7
63RUSYury Shopin (RUS)25:45.0
64AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)25:46.3
65SWEDaniel Gustafsson (SWE)25:47.8
66SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)25:49.2
67POLMateusz Janik (POL)25:52.7
68CHNZhenyu Zhu (CHN)25:55.3
69SWETiio Soederhielm (SWE)25:58.5
70UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)26:02.1
71ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)26:05.5
72UKRMaksym Ivko (UKR)26:07.0
73UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)26:09.4
74ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)26:12.4
75KAZTimur Kuts (KAZ)26:16.6
76CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)26:21.4
77LATIlmars Bricis (LAT)26:22.3
78ITASaverio Zini (ITA)26:24.6
78BLRDzmitry Lazouski (BLR)26:24.6
80JPNYuki Nakajima (JPN)26:25.2
81FINVili Sormunen (FIN)26:26.3
82LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)26:28.4
83POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)26:29.9
84TURMehmet Ustuntas (TUR)26:31.2
85ITAPaolo Rodigari (ITA)26:32.9
86BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)26:35.9
87AUTBernhard Leitinger (AUT)26:37.3
88ROMMarius Ungureanu (ROM)26:39.2
89SWEChristofer Eriksson (SWE)26:40.4
90SPARoberto Piqueras Garcia (SPA)26:42.3
91SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)26:47.7
92KORSeonhoe Heo (KOR)26:49.2
93LTULinas Banys (LTU)26:49.9
94JPNShohei Kodama (JPN)26:54.0
95AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)26:54.7
96TURZana Oztunc (TUR)26:58.8
97BLRIhar Karpiuk (BLR)26:59.5
98GBRScott Dixon (GBR)27:06.3
99FINMatti Hakala (FIN)27:08.9
100SWIYannik Kreuzer (SWI)27:09.5
101GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)27:18.0
102ESTJohan Talihärm (EST)27:28.7
103SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)27:29.9
104ITALuca Ghiglione (ITA)27:30.2
105BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)27:30.5
106HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)27:33.1
107LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)27:40.9
108SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)27:45.4
109MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)27:47.8
110LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)27:52.8
111ROMFlorin Ungureanu (ROM)28:12.3
112TURHalil Ibrahim Yilmaz (TUR)28:22.5
113DENAnders Emil Schiellerup (DEN)28:31.8
114MDALiviu Dubalari (MDA)28:42.8
115CHNWei Wang (CHN)28:57.7
116MKDStavre Jada (MKD)29:28.5
117SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)29:37.0
118GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)29:39.4
119HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)30:02.6
120SPAGuzman Sanz Calleja (SPA)30:10.2
121HUNAdam Buki (HUN)31:25.9
122DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)31:36.1
123DENJoachim Weel Rosbo (DEN)31:45.6
124SPAGuillermo Jimenez Atienzar (SPA)32:11.1
125MGLMunkh-Erdene Enkhbayar (MGL)32:12.5
126BRAFabrizio Ribas Bourguignon (BRA)32:18.6
127AUSJeremy Flanagan (AUS)33:02.1
128BRALeandro Lutz (BRA)34:15.3

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved