All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Arber - 2017/2018

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

Arber - Results Men 2017/2018

GermanyGermany - 11 January 2018 - 13 January 2018


Men's Individual - 11 January 2018


1FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)53:31.5
2RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)54:04.3
3BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)54:34.8
4NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)54:37.7
5CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)55:13.1
6CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)55:13.9
7ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)55:30.7
8GERPhilipp Horn (GER)55:38.3
9FRAFabien Claude (FRA)55:44.1
10GERDavid Zobel (GER)55:56.2
11NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)56:10.4
12SWEChristofer Eriksson (SWE)56:19.6
13NORErling Aalvik (NOR)56:25.6
14GERFlorian Graf (GER)56:38.9
15FRAClement Dumont (FRA)56:40.0
16RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)56:47.3
17AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)56:57.0
18ROMMarius Ungureanu (ROM)56:59.5
19GERMarco Gross (GER)57:04.1
20CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)57:04.5
21CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)57:07.4
22FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)57:08.7
23RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)57:15.4
24AUTKevin Plessnitzer (AUT)57:27.2
25BLRAliaksandr Darozhka (BLR)57:34.0
26AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)57:52.5
27UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)57:52.6
28SWEDaniel Gustafsson (SWE)58:01.7
29BLRRaman Shynkevich (BLR)58:03.9
30NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)58:05.0
31CZETomas Vojik (CZE)58:20.4
32RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)58:28.5
33BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)58:29.0
34NORAslak Nenseter (NOR)58:29.6
35CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)58:37.5
36SVKMichal Kubaliak (SVK)58:48.7
37RUSAlexey Kornev (RUS)58:55.9
38JPNYuki Nakajima (JPN)59:15.6
39ITAPaolo Rodigari (ITA)59:17.4
40ITARudy Zini (ITA)59:19.6
41BULKristiyan Stoyanov (BUL)59:22.1
42KAZAlexandr Trifonov (KAZ)59:23.6
43LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)59:36.6
44UKROleksandr Zhyrnyi (UKR)59:39.6
45GERFlorian Hollandt (GER)1:00:03.0
46ITASaverio Zini (ITA)1:00:07.7
47LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)1:00:28.5
48FINJaakko Ranta (FIN)1:00:34.0
49SPARoberto Piqueras Garcia (SPA)1:01:05.7
50ROMHunor Gego (ROM)1:01:10.9
51UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)1:01:12.8
52ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)1:01:17.7
53NORFredrik Roervik (NOR)1:01:22.1
54SWETes Armgren (SWE)1:01:43.3
55CANAidan Millar (CAN)1:02:13.8
56SWINirando Bacchetta (SWI)1:02:20.5
57KAZVladislav Vitenko (KAZ)1:02:32.4
58ESTTarvi Sikk (EST)1:02:32.9
59AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)1:02:39.1
60SWEOskar Brandt (SWE)1:02:47.0
61CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)1:02:57.5
61POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)1:02:57.5
63GERMichael Willeitner (GER)1:03:00.1
64POLMateusz Janik (POL)1:03:17.5
65BULHristiyan Georgiev (BUL)1:03:32.9
66SVKMichal Sima (SVK)1:03:37.7
67JPNShohei Kodama (JPN)1:03:51.2
68TURHalil Ibrahim Yilmaz (TUR)1:03:58.3
69BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)1:04:04.2
70SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)1:04:26.7
71UKRMaksym Ivko (UKR)1:04:37.6
72ROMDenis Serban (ROM)1:05:06.4
73CANMatthew Hudec (CAN)1:05:51.8
74TURZana Oztunc (TUR)1:06:11.0
75HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)1:06:29.5
76SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)1:06:29.8
77MDALiviu Dubalari (MDA)1:06:52.6
78FINVili Sormunen (FIN)1:07:19.8
79SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)1:07:22.1
80ESTJohan Talihärm (EST)1:08:32.0
81BULBorislav Yavriyski (BUL)1:08:44.1
82HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)1:10:31.3
83MGLGantulga Otgondavaa (MGL)1:11:37.4
84HUNZsolt Reznicsek (HUN)1:14:19.0
85SPARafael Caliz Gallardo (SPA)1:23:49.6

Men's Sprint - 13 January 2018


1NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)26:46.3
2FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)26:50.0
3NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)26:50.8
4CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)26:59.0
5NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)27:15.5
6FRAFabien Claude (FRA)27:17.7
7GERPhilipp Horn (GER)27:23.9
8NORFredrik Roervik (NOR)27:26.7
9FRAClement Dumont (FRA)27:27.1
10RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)27:28.0
11RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)27:31.6
12NORErling Aalvik (NOR)27:34.4
13GERDavid Zobel (GER)27:34.7
14NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)27:36.8
15BELFlorent Claude (BEL)27:43.8
16USALeif Nordgren (USA)27:45.5
17GERFlorian Graf (GER)27:50.7
18CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)27:52.7
19FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)27:54.6
20CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)28:04.8
21JPNKosuke Ozaki (JPN)28:10.4
22BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)28:18.0
22UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)28:18.0
24RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)28:18.3
25FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)28:20.1
26AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)28:21.2
27AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)28:21.9
28ROMMarius Ungureanu (ROM)28:27.0
29SWEChristofer Eriksson (SWE)28:27.3
30RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)28:30.8
31CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)28:34.5
32POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)28:34.8
33ITASaverio Zini (ITA)28:40.2
33USAPaul Schommer (USA)28:40.2
35AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)28:40.8
36RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)28:44.0
37AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)28:46.1
38ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)28:48.1
39RUSYury Shopin (RUS)28:49.1
40USARussell Currier (USA)28:53.9
41SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)28:55.5
42KAZVladislav Vitenko (KAZ)28:57.6
43KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)28:59.4
44SVKMichal Kubaliak (SVK)28:59.7
45JPNMikito Tachizaki (JPN)29:01.5
46BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)29:04.2
47GERMarco Gross (GER)29:04.5
48AUTKevin Plessnitzer (AUT)29:06.9
49SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)29:07.0
50POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)29:08.4
51BLRRaman Shynkevich (BLR)29:11.1
52GERFlorian Hollandt (GER)29:12.3
53ESTJohan Talihärm (EST)29:19.3
54UKRMaksym Ivko (UKR)29:21.9
55UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)29:23.4
56POLAndrzej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)29:26.1
57UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)29:26.2
58UKROleksandr Zhyrnyi (UKR)29:27.3
59GERMichael Willeitner (GER)29:28.8
60KAZAlexandr Trifonov (KAZ)29:29.3
61ITARudy Zini (ITA)29:31.7
62CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)29:35.3
63JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)29:37.6
64ROMDenis Serban (ROM)29:40.0
65SWINirando Bacchetta (SWI)29:42.7
66GBRScott Dixon (GBR)29:49.0
67AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)29:49.6
68POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)29:50.9
69BLRAliaksandr Darozhka (BLR)29:51.9
70ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)29:52.0
71SWETes Armgren (SWE)29:55.6
72CANMatthew Hudec (CAN)29:55.9
73BULKristiyan Stoyanov (BUL)29:59.1
74ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)30:01.7
75SWEDaniel Gustafsson (SWE)30:02.4
76GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)30:05.2
77SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)30:06.1
78CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)30:08.9
79FINVili Sormunen (FIN)30:10.6
80BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)30:11.1
81JPNKazuya Inomata (JPN)30:16.0
82TURZana Oztunc (TUR)30:19.4
83FINJaakko Ranta (FIN)30:21.3
84LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)30:24.6
85LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)30:29.8
86SPARoberto Piqueras Garcia (SPA)30:32.0
87ROMHunor Gego (ROM)30:46.2
88LTUNikita Romanov (LTU)30:50.1
89CANAidan Millar (CAN)30:52.5
90BLRDzmitry Lazouski (BLR)30:58.6
91SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)30:59.1
92CZETomas Vojik (CZE)31:02.5
93MDAMihail Usov (MDA)31:13.3
94SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)31:17.4
95AUSDamon Morton (AUS)31:26.5
96ITAPaolo Rodigari (ITA)31:30.1
97SVKMichal Sima (SVK)31:35.1
98MDALiviu Dubalari (MDA)31:54.1
99BULPetar Velchev (BUL)32:02.8
100HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)32:09.3
101ESTTarvi Sikk (EST)32:23.3
102TURHalil Ibrahim Yilmaz (TUR)32:25.2
103SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)32:48.0
104LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)32:56.2
105HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)33:19.6
106BULHristiyan Georgiev (BUL)34:06.7
107MGLGantulga Otgondavaa (MGL)35:04.6
108HUNZsolt Reznicsek (HUN)37:11.6
109SPARafael Caliz Gallardo (SPA)37:14.5

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved