All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Oberhof - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2017/2018

Oberhof 2017/2018

GermanyGermany - Oberhof - 2 January 2018 - 7 January 2018


Women's Sprint - 4 January 2018


1SVKAnastasiya Kuzmina (SVK)22:23.7
2FINKaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN)22:59.1
3CZEVeronika Vitkova (CZE)23:03.8
4GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)23:10.7
5FRAJustine Braisaz-Bouchet (FRA)23:17.1
6POLWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak (POL)23:31.3
7BLRDarya Domracheva (BLR)23:31.6
8SWELinn Persson (SWE)23:34.8
9CANJulia Ransom (CAN)23:37.3
10CZEEva Kristejn Puskarcíková (CZE)23:40.2
11JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)23:42.9
12GERFranziska Preuss (GER)23:43.2
13GERLaura Dahlmeier (GER)23:44.0
14KORAnna Boulygina-Frolina (KOR)23:45.4
15RUSEkaterina Yurlova-Percht (RUS)23:48.3
16ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)23:49.3
17BLRIryna Kryuko (BLR)23:50.0
18SWEMona Brorsson (SWE)23:50.4
19POLMagdalena Gwizdon (POL)23:55.7
20POLKrystyna Palka-Guzik (POL)23:58.0
21FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)24:00.9
22UKRVita Semerenko (UKR)24:01.7
23CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)24:02.7
24GERMaren Hammerschmidt (GER)24:07.0
25UKROlena Pidhrushna (UKR)24:08.2
26FINMari Laukkanen (FIN)24:09.9
27AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)24:10.5
28FRACelia Aymonier (FRA)24:13.1
29JPNSari Furuya (JPN)24:14.6
30KORJi-hee Mun (KOR)24:15.0
31SWEElisabeth Högberg (SWE)24:16.3
32UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)24:16.4
33NORIngrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)24:16.9
34POLMonika Hojnisz-Starega (POL)24:17.1
35BLRNadezhda Skardino (BLR)24:17.7
36FRAAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA)24:23.0
37RUSDaria Virolainen (RUS)24:23.4
38RUSTatiana Akimova (RUS)24:23.8
39ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)24:28.4
40KAZAlina Raikova (KAZ)24:29.1
41SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)24:31.6
42UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)24:32.4
43CZEJessica Jislova (CZE)24:33.2
44KAZDarya Klimina (KAZ)24:33.7
45GERDenise Herrmann (GER)24:37.0
46SWIIrene Cadurisch (SWI)24:37.4
47SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)24:39.7
48AUTSusanne Hoffmann (AUT)24:41.2
49KAZOlga Poltoranina (KAZ)24:41.7
50FINVenla Lehtonen (FIN)24:42.3
51ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)24:43.8
52ESTTuuli Tomingas (EST)24:47.5
53FRAMarie Dorin-Habert (FRA)24:49.5
54SWEAnna Magnusson (SWE)24:50.3
55GERVanessa Hinz (GER)24:51.1
56NORHilde Fenne (NOR)24:52.7
57NORSynnoeve Solemdal (NOR)24:54.9
58UKRIryna Varvynets (UKR)25:00.2
59CANMegan Tandy (CAN)25:01.2
60SWEEmma Nilsson (SWE)25:08.0
61BLRNadzeya Pisareva (BLR)25:09.7
62USASusan Dunklee (USA)25:10.3
63BLRDzinara Alimbekava (BLR)25:12.8
64CHNYan Zhang (CHN)25:15.1
65JPNRina Mitsuhashi (JPN)25:15.5
66ESTRegina Oja (EST)25:17.7
67RUSVictoria Slivko (RUS)25:18.8
68AUTKatharina Innerhofer (AUT)25:20.9
69NOREmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg (NOR)25:21.2
70KAZGalina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko (KAZ)25:23.8
71CZELucie Charvatova (CZE)25:30.8
72RUSSvetlana Mironova (RUS)25:31.2
73ROMEva Tofalvi (ROM)25:40.9
74SLOAnja Erzen (SLO)25:47.7
75BULStefani Popova (BUL)25:50.4
76FINLaura Toivanen (FIN)25:52.7
77LTUDiana Rasimoviciute-Brice (LTU)25:54.1
78SWILena Häcki (SWI)25:56.4
79AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)25:57.7
80BULDaniela Kadeva (BUL)26:01.2
81ITANicole Gontier (ITA)26:03.2
82ESTGrete Gaim (EST)26:03.5
83LTUNatalja Kocergina (LTU)26:12.0
84LTUNatalija Paulauskaite (LTU)26:31.7
85KOREun-jung Ko (KOR)26:39.9
86USAClare Egan (USA)26:46.7
87BULDesislava Stoyanova (BUL)26:53.7
88CZEVeronika Zvaricova (CZE)26:54.7
89ROMLuminita Piscoran (ROM)27:09.4
90GBRAmanda Lightfoot (GBR)27:23.0
91CHNJialin Tang (CHN)27:34.8

Women's Pursuit - 6 January 2018


1SVKAnastasiya Kuzmina (SVK)30:49.5
2ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)+1:04.4
3UKRVita Semerenko (UKR)+1:10.2
4POLWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak (POL)+1:17.1
5FINKaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN)+1:23.4
6BLRDarya Domracheva (BLR)+1:28.8
7GERLaura Dahlmeier (GER)+1:29.1
8KORAnna Boulygina-Frolina (KOR)+1:36.0
9FRAJustine Braisaz-Bouchet (FRA)+1:37.0
10FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)+1:37.1
11GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)+1:38.7
12RUSEkaterina Yurlova-Percht (RUS)+1:41.1
13UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)+2:01.4
14CZEVeronika Vitkova (CZE)+2:06.5
15FRACelia Aymonier (FRA)+2:08.7
16GERDenise Herrmann (GER)+2:15.5
17UKROlena Pidhrushna (UKR)+2:25.8
18GERVanessa Hinz (GER)+2:28.8
19GERMaren Hammerschmidt (GER)+2:29.8
20BLRIryna Kryuko (BLR)+2:30.3
21GERFranziska Preuss (GER)+2:36.3
22BLRNadezhda Skardino (BLR)+2:43.9
23CZEEva Kristejn Puskarcíková (CZE)+2:50.7
24RUSDaria Virolainen (RUS)+2:52.3
25UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)+2:52.6
26NORIngrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)+2:53.1
27SWEMona Brorsson (SWE)+2:59.6
28AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)+3:01.7
29JPNSari Furuya (JPN)+3:07.4
30SWELinn Persson (SWE)+3:08.8
31SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)+3:16.7
32FINMari Laukkanen (FIN)+3:20.6
33RUSTatiana Akimova (RUS)+3:20.8
34SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)+3:20.9
35POLMonika Hojnisz-Starega (POL)+3:23.6
36ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)+3:25.3
37CANJulia Ransom (CAN)+3:54.3
38JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)+3:59.9
39POLMagdalena Gwizdon (POL)+4:07.5
40POLKrystyna Palka-Guzik (POL)+4:12.4
41KAZOlga Poltoranina (KAZ)+4:24.1
42FRAAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA)+4:29.8
43CANMegan Tandy (CAN)+4:31.8
44SWEElisabeth Högberg (SWE)+4:37.7
45ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)+4:46.0
46SWEAnna Magnusson (SWE)+4:54.1
47KAZDarya Klimina (KAZ)+4:55.0
48CZEJessica Jislova (CZE)+5:10.5
49NORSynnoeve Solemdal (NOR)+5:11.3
50KAZAlina Raikova (KAZ)+5:25.1
51CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)+5:36.6
52SWIIrene Cadurisch (SWI)+5:38.2
53NORHilde Fenne (NOR)+5:41.8
54SWEEmma Nilsson (SWE)+5:42.3
55ESTTuuli Tomingas (EST)+5:58.8
56UKRIryna Varvynets (UKR)+6:12.7
57AUTSusanne Hoffmann (AUT)+7:46.1

Women's Relay - 7 January 2018


1FRA France (Anaïs Bescond, Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet, Celia Aymonier, Justine Braisaz-Bouchet)1:12:42.4
2GER Germany (Vanessa Hinz, Denise Herrmann, Franziska Preuss, Maren Hammerschmidt)+32.4
3SWE Sweden (Linn Persson, Anna Magnusson, Elisabeth Högberg, Mona Brorsson)+48.2
4RUS Russia (Victoria Slivko, Daria Virolainen, Tatiana Akimova, Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht)+1:04.7
5UKR Ukraine (Anastasiya Merkushyna, Juliya Dzhyma, Vita Semerenko, Olena Pidhrushna)+1:15.8
6ITA Italy (Lisa Vittozzi, Dorothea Wierer, Nicole Gontier, Federica Sanfilippo)+2:06.9
7FIN Finland (Venla Lehtonen, Kaisa Mäkäräinen, Mari Laukkanen, Laura Toivanen)+2:34.7
8POL Poland (Monika Hojnisz-Starega, Magdalena Gwizdon, Krystyna Palka-Guzik, Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak)+2:52.6
9CZE Czech Republic (Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková, Jessica Jislova, Marketa Davidova, Veronika Vitkova)+3:04.8
10NOR Norway (Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold, Synnoeve Solemdal, Hilde Fenne, Marte Olsbu Røiseland)+3:22.9
11JPN Japan (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Sari Furuya, Rina Mitsuhashi, Yurie Tanaka)+3:50.5
12AUT Austria (Lisa Theresa Hauser, Susanne Hoffmann, Christina Rieder, Katharina Innerhofer)+4:31.8
13SWI Switzerland (Elisa Gasparin, Selina Gasparin, Lena Häcki, Irene Cadurisch)+4:56.3
14CAN Canada (Sarah Beaudry, Julia Ransom, Megan Tandy, Emma Lunder)+6:37.5
15BLR Belarus (Nadezhda Skardino, Nadzeya Pisareva, Dzinara Alimbekava, Darya Domracheva)LPD
16EST Estonia (Regina Oja, Tuuli Tomingas, Grete Gaim, Kadri Lehtla)LPD
17KOR Republic of Korea (Anna Boulygina-Frolina, Ekaterina Avvakumova, Eun-jung Ko, Ji-hee Mun)LPD
18BUL Bulgaria (Emilia Yordanova, Stefani Popova, Daniela Kadeva, Desislava Stoyanova)DNF
19CHN China (Yan Zhang, Jialin Tang, Xuelan Wang, Fanqi Meng)LPD
20KAZ Kazakhstan (Alina Raikova, Darya Klimina, Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko, Olga Poltoranina)LPD

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved