All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - IBU Open European Championships - 2014/2015

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results Women

Results Men

IBU Open European Championships - Results Men 2014/2015

EstoniaEstonia - Otepää - 28th January 2015 - 3rd February 2015


Men's Individual - 29th January 2015


1RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)53:23.2
2UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)54:28.8
3BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)54:54.4
4BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)55:40.5
5NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)55:44.2
6UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)55:46.3
7GERFlorian Graf (GER)56:31.9
8RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)56:43.7
9RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)56:50.7
10ESTRoland Lessing (EST)56:58.3
11NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)57:07.4
12SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)57:09.4
13GERJohannes Kühn (GER)57:22.4
14ESTKalev Ermits (EST)57:25.3
15FRAClement Dumont (FRA)57:31.1
16FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)57:32.7
17BLRYuryi Liadov (BLR)57:33.6
18UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)57:52.8
19LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)58:05.3
20LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)58:14.3
21CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)58:28.7
22KAZAnton Pantov (KAZ)58:39.4
23FRAFlorent Claude (FRA)58:45.2
24BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)58:58.5
25AUTMichael Reiter (AUT)59:12.6
26UKRVladimir Semakov (UKR)59:19.5
27CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)59:24.1
28Dmitriy Dyuzhev ()59:29.7
29POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)1:00:23.7
30GERMatthias Bischl (GER)1:00:24.3
31AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)1:00:25.2
32CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)1:00:26.6
33ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)1:00:26.9
34SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)1:00:54.1
35ITAMaikol Demetz (ITA)1:01:00.9
36SVKMatej Kazar (SVK)1:01:03.0
37AUTPeter Brunner (AUT)1:01:26.7
38NORAndreas Dahloe Waernes (NOR)1:01:26.9
39SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)1:01:31.6
40KORJe-Uk Jun (KOR)1:01:32.8
41FINTuomas Gronman (FIN)1:01:35.8
42ESTIndrek Tobreluts (EST)1:01:36.6
43NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)1:01:39.7
44RUSTimur Makhambetov (RUS)1:01:48.1
45CANMacx Davies (CAN)1:01:53.2
46SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)1:01:55.9
47SVKMiroslav Matiasko (SVK)1:01:59.1
48ROMGeorge Buta (ROM)1:02:11.4
48BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)1:02:11.4
50SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)1:02:14.8
51CZETomas Vojik (CZE)1:02:20.1
52GERMichael Willeitner (GER)1:02:39.4
53BLRDzmitry Budzilovich (BLR)1:02:45.6
54CANScott Perras (CAN)1:02:47.8
55USARussell Currier (USA)1:03:00.7
56FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)1:03:02.0
57KAZYan Savitskiy (KAZ)1:03:13.0
58FINAntti Raatikainen (FIN)1:03:14.2
59SLOLenart Oblak (SLO)1:03:21.1
60NORTorstein Stenersen (NOR)1:03:28.8
61USACasey Smith (USA)1:03:33.6
62BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)1:03:43.6
63SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)1:03:47.6
64POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)1:03:53.2
65ITAChristian Martinelli (ITA)1:04:07.7
66LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)1:04:08.7
67CANMatthew Neumann (CAN)1:04:08.9
68FINTommi Kärmeniemi (FIN)1:04:17.9
69ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)1:04:25.1
70LATToms Praulitis (LAT)1:04:25.4
71AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)1:04:42.6
72KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)1:04:45.5
73GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)1:05:03.1
74MKDGjorgji Icoski (MKD)1:05:05.0
75LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)1:05:06.0
76KAZViktor Porfiryanu (KAZ)1:05:29.9
77KORJong-min Kim (KOR)1:05:52.4
78ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)1:06:26.7
79SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)1:06:29.6
80KORSu-Young Lee (KOR)1:06:30.5
81HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)1:06:56.0
82SWIGaspard Cuenot (SWI)1:07:21.3
83AUSAlexei Almoukov (AUS)1:07:30.6
84MKDToni Stanoeski (MKD)1:07:32.2
85SCGDejan Krsmanovic (SCG)1:07:35.1
86LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)1:08:04.1
87LATDaumants Lusa (LAT)1:08:18.9
88NEDJoel Sloof (NED)1:08:19.4
89SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)1:09:05.1
90AUSDyllan Harmer (AUS)1:09:20.3
91MKDSote Andreeski (MKD)1:10:19.7
92HUNBalazs Gond (HUN)1:11:18.0
93CANGuillaume Bertrand (CAN)1:12:40.4
94SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)1:13:03.3
95MKDTosho Stanoeski (MKD)1:15:59.2
96BIHDejan Mumovic (BIH)1:19:42.3
97HUNBence Banszki (HUN)1:20:09.4
98BIHGoran Kosarac (BIH)1:29:55.0

Men's Sprint - 31th January 2015


1RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)22:38.0
2NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)22:52.5
3FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)23:15.8
4NORAndreas Dahloe Waernes (NOR)23:20.2
5NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)23:20.4
6BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)23:30.6
7FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)23:31.2
8BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)23:32.7
9UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)23:32.9
10LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)23:35.0
11UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)23:38.6
12UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)23:41.0
13GERChristoph Stephan (GER)23:42.5
14RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)23:42.6
15GERFlorian Graf (GER)23:42.7
16SVKMatej Kazar (SVK)23:43.3
17NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)23:43.4
18AUTMichael Reiter (AUT)23:43.5
19GERMatthias Bischl (GER)23:45.6
20FRAFlorent Claude (FRA)23:50.1
21BLRYuryi Liadov (BLR)23:50.8
22ESTKauri Koiv (EST)23:51.4
23NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)23:53.8
24ESTKalev Ermits (EST)23:58.4
25BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)24:03.6
26ROMGeorge Buta (ROM)24:08.6
27BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)24:10.2
28CANMacx Davies (CAN)24:11.4
29ESTRoland Lessing (EST)24:15.2
30CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)24:17.9
31ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)24:18.3
32UKROleksander Zhyrnyi (UKR)24:25.1
33KAZYan Savitskiy (KAZ)24:29.8
34AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)24:30.5
35ITAChristian Martinelli (ITA)24:33.0
36POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)24:35.1
37CZETomas Vojik (CZE)24:36.5
38ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)24:39.7
39POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)24:41.8
40GERJohannes Kühn (GER)24:42.6
41AUSAlexei Almoukov (AUS)24:47.5
42SVKMiroslav Matiasko (SVK)24:48.8
43NORTorstein Stenersen (NOR)24:50.7
44CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)24:51.3
45SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)24:53.1
45CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)24:53.1
47BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)24:53.8
48CANScott Perras (CAN)24:54.2
49LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)24:56.3
50ITAMaikol Demetz (ITA)24:59.1
51USALeif Nordgren (USA)24:59.4
52RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)24:59.5
53FRAClement Dumont (FRA)24:59.6
54RUSAleksandr Pechenkin (RUS)25:00.1
55AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)25:01.9
56SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)25:06.2
57LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)25:11.1
58ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)25:12.2
59SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)25:16.1
60SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)25:18.3
61LATToms Praulitis (LAT)25:23.0
62USARussell Currier (USA)25:30.0
63SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)25:35.2
64KAZAnton Pantov (KAZ)25:37.3
65FINTuomas Gronman (FIN)25:37.5
66HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)25:39.5
67NEDJoel Sloof (NED)25:43.9
68USACasey Smith (USA)25:45.9
69SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)25:46.5
70CANMatthew Neumann (CAN)25:54.4
71LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)25:56.5
72BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)25:57.2
73KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)26:00.1
74AUTPeter Brunner (AUT)26:01.3
75KORJong-min Kim (KOR)26:05.2
76KORJe-Uk Jun (KOR)26:06.3
77FINAntti Raatikainen (FIN)26:09.2
78SCGDejan Krsmanovic (SCG)26:16.0
79BULIvan Zlatev (BUL)26:24.3
80SLOLenart Oblak (SLO)26:28.5
81LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)26:31.4
82CANGuillaume Bertrand (CAN)26:46.0
83LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)27:02.7
84FINTommi Kärmeniemi (FIN)27:07.9
85POLKrzysztof Plywaczyk (POL)27:29.2
86SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)27:46.1
87KAZViktor Porfiryanu (KAZ)27:46.7
88GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)27:56.8
89AUSDamon Morton (AUS)28:01.8
90LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)28:10.5
91KORSu-Young Lee (KOR)28:10.8
92SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)28:16.8
93MKDToni Stanoeski (MKD)28:45.5
94MKDGjorgji Icoski (MKD)28:46.5
95AUSDyllan Harmer (AUS)28:48.1
96MKDTosho Stanoeski (MKD)29:07.6
97HUNBalazs Gond (HUN)29:18.3
98MKDSote Andreeski (MKD)30:14.6
99HUNBence Banszki (HUN)30:20.5
100AUSDaniel Walker (AUS)31:02.8
101BIHDejan Mumovic (BIH)31:19.7
102BIHGoran Kosarac (BIH)34:03.6
103IRLColum O'Farrell (IRL)34:08.6

Men's Pursuit - 1st February 2015


1RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)33:21.0
2BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)34:05.3
3RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)34:11.7
4NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)34:11.8
5GERFlorian Graf (GER)34:30.1
6FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)34:31.1
7BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)34:33.3
8GERChristoph Stephan (GER)35:02.0
9BLRYuryi Liadov (BLR)35:03.6
10LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)35:08.9
11BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)35:09.4
12FRAFlorent Claude (FRA)35:33.0
13NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)35:46.7
14NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)35:59.0
15SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)36:03.5
16GERMatthias Bischl (GER)36:14.5
17FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)36:25.5
18AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)36:28.7
19USALeif Nordgren (USA)36:30.1
20FRAClement Dumont (FRA)36:32.1
21AUTMichael Reiter (AUT)36:35.0
22GERJohannes Kühn (GER)36:39.3
23NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)36:40.5
24UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)36:44.5
25POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)36:49.4
26SVKMatej Kazar (SVK)36:57.1
27CANMacx Davies (CAN)36:57.8
28BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)37:02.3
29ESTKalev Ermits (EST)37:02.7
30LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)37:05.1
31ESTKauri Koiv (EST)37:05.8
32UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)37:15.6
33CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)37:17.7
34UKROleksander Zhyrnyi (UKR)37:19.5
35NORAndreas Dahloe Waernes (NOR)37:24.7
36AUSAlexei Almoukov (AUS)37:57.7
37RUSAleksandr Pechenkin (RUS)37:59.8
38RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)38:00.1
39ESTRoland Lessing (EST)38:08.7
40ROMGeorge Buta (ROM)38:09.1
41KAZYan Savitskiy (KAZ)38:09.7
42ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)38:21.7
43SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)38:33.5
44SVKMiroslav Matiasko (SVK)38:35.0
45CZETomas Vojik (CZE)38:51.3
46ITAChristian Martinelli (ITA)38:54.9
47CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)39:01.3
48CANScott Perras (CAN)39:08.4
49AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)39:09.6
50LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)39:11.4
51NORTorstein Stenersen (NOR)39:12.2
52POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)39:19.2
53BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)39:31.3
54CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)39:42.1
55ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)39:42.4
56ITAMaikol Demetz (ITA)40:04.4
57SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)40:12.7
58ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)41:06.8
59SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)41:36.7

Men's Relay - 3rd February 2015


1RUS Russia (Alexey Slepov, Aleksandr Pechenkin, Anton Babikov, Alexey Volkov)1:10:50.9
2UKR Ukraine (Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Artem Pryma, Serhiy Semenov, Artem Tyshchenko)+14.2
3NOR Norway (Lars Helge Birkeland, Vegard Gjermundshaug, Andreas Dahloe Waernes, Håvard Bogetveit)+1:11.1
4BLR Belarus (Yuryi Liadov, Dzmitry Abasheu, Dmitriy Dyuzhev, Vladimir Chepelin)+1:14.3
5GER Germany (Christoph Stephan, Johannes Kühn, Florian Graf, Matthias Bischl)+2:05.8
6SVK Slovakia (Martin Otcenas, Miroslav Matiasko, Matej Kazar, Tomas Hasilla)+2:22.9
7FRA France (Antonin Guigonnat, Florent Claude, Clement Dumont, Baptiste Jouty)+2:27.0
8KAZ Kazakhstan (Roman Yeremin, Viktor Porfiryanu, Anton Pantov, Yan Savitskiy)+3:50.6
9EST Estonia (Kalev Ermits, Indrek Tobreluts, Roland Lessing, Kauri Koiv)+3:53.7
10SWE Sweden (Per Niklas Forsberg, Simon Hallstroem, Torstein Stenersen, Gabriel Stegmayr)+3:57.8
11CAN Canada (Matthew Neumann, Guillaume Bertrand, Scott Perras, Macx Davies)+4:47.7
12CZE Czech Republic (Lukas Kristejn, Tomas Krupcik, Tomas Vojik, Matej Krupcik)+4:55.6
13AUT Austria (Peter Brunner, Fabian Hörl, Michael Reiter, Lorenz Waeger)+5:02.9
14POL Poland (Bartlomiej Filip, Lukasz Szczurek, Grzegorz Guzik, Krzysztof Plywaczyk)LPD
15FIN Finland (Tuomas Gronman, Heikki Laitinen, Tommi Kärmeniemi, Olli Jaakkola)LPD
16LAT Latvia (Toms Praulitis, Daumants Lusa, Roberts Slotins, Aleksandrs Patrijuks)LPD
17SWI Switzerland (Fabian Zberg, Till Wiestner, Eligius Tambornino, Severin Dietrich)LPD
18SCG Serbia (Ajlan Rastic, Edin Hodzic, Dejan Krsmanovic, Damir Rastic)LPD
19KOR Republic of Korea (Su-Young Lee, Jong-min Kim, Yong-gyu Kim, Je-Uk Jun)LPD
20AUS Australia (Daniel Walker, Dyllan Harmer, Damon Morton, Alexei Almoukov)LPD
21MKD Macedonia (Tosho Stanoeski, Sote Andreeski, Toni Stanoeski, Gjorgji Icoski)LPD

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved