All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - IBU Open European Championships - 2009/2010

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

IBU Open European Championships - Results Men 2009/2010

EstoniaEstonia - Otepää - 28th February 2010 - 7th March 2010


20km Men's Individual - 2nd March 2010


1GERChristoph Knie (GER)59:48.0
2UKROleg Berezhnoy (UKR)1:00:03.3
3RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)1:00:09.0
4GERErik Lesser (GER)1:00:33.1
5RUSVictor Vasilyev (RUS)1:01:24.8
6UKRVladimir Semakov (UKR)1:01:26.6
7BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)1:01:46.0
8GERManuel Müller (GER)1:02:01.2
9FRAVincent Porret (FRA)1:02:48.3
10GERDaniel Böhm (GER)1:02:49.7
11POLLukasz Witek (POL)1:02:51.2
12NORRune Bratsveen (NOR)1:02:55.7
13NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)1:03:03.8
14UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)1:03:06.9
15LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)1:03:19.8
16FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)1:03:21.9
17ESTMartten Kaldvee (EST)1:03:32.1
18FRAArnaud Langel (FRA)1:03:34.5
19BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)1:03:49.5
20SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)1:04:00.6
21BLRVitali Tsvetau (BLR)1:04:17.0
22CZEVit Janov (CZE)1:04:18.1
23BULMiroslav Kenanov (BUL)1:04:20.6
24FRATanguy Roche (FRA)1:04:21.4
25RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)1:04:27.2
26FINVille Simola (FIN)1:04:37.6
27SWESebastian Wredenberg (SWE)1:04:53.7
28BLREvgeny Zhulev (BLR)1:05:00.6
29LATKaspars Dumbris (LAT)1:05:03.1
30RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)1:05:33.1
31CZETomaas Krupcik (CZE)1:05:40.7
32NORMartin Eng (NOR)1:05:42.7
33BLRMaksim Yeliseyeu (BLR)1:05:51.9
34SWETes Armgren (SWE)1:06:38.9
35POLMiroslaw Kobus (POL)1:06:43.6
36SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)1:06:46.3
37ESTDanil Steptsenko (EST)1:07:11.4
38NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)1:07:26.2
39POLAdam Kwak (POL)1:07:36.4
40USACasey Simons (USA)1:07:54.6
41FINMatti Hakala (FIN)1:08:00.3
42POLSebastian Witek (POL)1:08:23.0
43GBRPete Beyer (GBR)1:08:42.2
44BULMartin Bogdanov (BUL)1:08:44.7
45USAWynn Roberts (USA)1:09:05.5
46USAZach Hall (USA)1:09:16.2
47UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)1:09:36.7
48UKROleksandr Batiuk (UKR)1:09:37.3
49NEDJoel Sloof (NED)1:10:04.5
50GBRStephen Hill (GBR)1:10:08.3
51FINEppu Väänänen (FIN)1:10:13.5
52ESTKarel Viigipuu (EST)1:10:15.4
53GBRRobert Chudley (GBR)1:10:18.7
54ESTTonis Uiboupin (EST)1:11:07.1
55LTUKarolis Zlatkauskas (LTU)1:11:21.8
56SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)1:11:26.7
57AUTDaniel Salvenmoser (AUT)1:11:39.2
58LTUEivydas Musteikis (LTU)1:14:15.4
59GBRSimon Allanson (GBR)1:15:02.4
60FINMarko Nieminen (FIN)1:15:30.8
61SPAManuel Fernández Musso (SPA)1:15:56.2
62SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)1:16:33.2
63SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)1:17:52.8
64SCGDejan Krsmanovic (SCG)1:22:03.3
65TURSadi Yusufoglu (TUR)1:24:13.0

4 x 7.5km Men's Relay - 4th March 2010


10km Men's Sprint - 6th March 2010


1GERDaniel Böhm (GER)26:29.4
2RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)26:48.5
3NORRonny Hafsas (NOR)26:56.7
4SWETes Armgren (SWE)26:56.9
5NORRune Bratsveen (NOR)27:02.3
6GERErik Lesser (GER)27:06.2
7GERSimon Schempp (GER)27:08.6
8BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)27:11.3
9BLRVitali Tsvetau (BLR)27:15.3
10GERChristoph Knie (GER)27:17.8
11FRAVincent Porret (FRA)27:19.1
12AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)27:29.9
13BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)27:31.0
14SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)27:35.1
15AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)27:36.1
16UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)27:36.5
17LATKaspars Dumbris (LAT)27:38.6
18FRAArnaud Langel (FRA)27:45.8
19UKROleksandr Batiuk (UKR)27:50.1
20RUSVictor Vasilyev (RUS)27:54.1
21UKROleg Berezhnoy (UKR)27:57.7
22UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)27:58.3
23BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)28:00.0
24FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)28:00.3
25NORMartin Eng (NOR)28:05.9
26RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)28:07.3
27BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)28:11.8
28BLREvgeny Zhulev (BLR)28:13.4
29BLRMaksim Yeliseyeu (BLR)28:17.2
30CZEVit Janov (CZE)28:18.1
31FRATanguy Roche (FRA)28:22.3
32NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)28:27.2
32BULMartin Bogdanov (BUL)28:27.2
34SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)28:29.6
35POLLukasz Witek (POL)28:35.0
36ESTDanil Steptsenko (EST)28:48.9
37ESTKarel Viigipuu (EST)28:49.3
38USAZach Hall (USA)28:55.2
39CZETomaas Krupcik (CZE)29:01.1
40ESTMartten Kaldvee (EST)29:03.7
41POLMiroslaw Kobus (POL)29:06.3
42FINVille Simola (FIN)29:11.3
43AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)29:14.7
44FINMatti Hakala (FIN)29:15.9
45SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)29:19.2
46NEDJoel Sloof (NED)29:22.9
47POLAdam Kwak (POL)29:27.1
48NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)29:29.3
49LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)29:35.9
50GBRStephen Hill (GBR)29:37.1
51USAWynn Roberts (USA)29:41.0
52SWESebastian Wredenberg (SWE)29:46.1
53GBRPete Beyer (GBR)29:51.6
54BULMiroslav Kenanov (BUL)30:00.2
55USACasey Simons (USA)30:04.0
56POLSebastian Witek (POL)30:06.1
57LTUKarolis Zlatkauskas (LTU)30:20.3
58ESTMartin Pajos (EST)30:21.6
59FINMarko Nieminen (FIN)30:23.1
60GBRSimon Allanson (GBR)30:54.6
61GROKristian Kristoffersen (GRO)31:05.2
62SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)31:05.6
63AUTDaniel Salvenmoser (AUT)31:09.5
64FINEppu Väänänen (FIN)31:53.2
65SPAManuel Fernández Musso (SPA)31:55.3
66GBRRobert Chudley (GBR)31:56.6
67SCGNikola Jeremic (SCG)32:03.1
68LTUEivydas Musteikis (LTU)33:12.1
69SCGDejan Krsmanovic (SCG)34:20.6
70TURSadi Yusufoglu (TUR)35:20.8

12.5km Men's Pursuit - 7th March 2010


1RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)35:19.6
2GERErik Lesser (GER)36:10.2
3GERChristoph Knie (GER)36:20.3
4FRATanguy Roche (FRA)36:34.1
5FRAVincent Porret (FRA)36:34.4
6SWETes Armgren (SWE)36:35.1
7UKROleksandr Batiuk (UKR)36:36.0
8FRAArnaud Langel (FRA)36:54.6
9GERSimon Schempp (GER)36:55.1
10LATKaspars Dumbris (LAT)36:55.5
11UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)36:55.5
12SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)37:13.3
13BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)37:17.9
14BLRVitali Tsvetau (BLR)37:24.8
15BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)37:30.3
16UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)37:32.3
17AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)37:53.5
18BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)38:02.7
19BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)38:09.5
20RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)38:15.8
21NORRonny Hafsas (NOR)38:21.2
22AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)38:26.8
23NORMartin Eng (NOR)38:30.8
24FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)38:39.4
25BLRMaksim Yeliseyeu (BLR)38:41.0
26RUSVictor Vasilyev (RUS)38:49.3
27ESTDanil Steptsenko (EST)38:59.1
28AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)39:16.4
29NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)39:19.4
30BLREvgeny Zhulev (BLR)39:23.2
31SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)39:25.2
32NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)39:50.2
33ESTMartten Kaldvee (EST)39:50.4
34CZEVit Janov (CZE)39:54.3
35FINVille Simola (FIN)40:07.7
36POLMiroslaw Kobus (POL)40:10.7
37POLAdam Kwak (POL)40:11.6
38ESTKarel Viigipuu (EST)40:16.9
39SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)40:20.1
40BULMartin Bogdanov (BUL)40:24.9
41CZETomaas Krupcik (CZE)40:54.3
42NEDJoel Sloof (NED)41:12.2
43POLLukasz Witek (POL)41:15.7
44POLSebastian Witek (POL)41:28.1
45SWESebastian Wredenberg (SWE)42:40.9
46USACasey Simons (USA)42:41.2
47GBRStephen Hill (GBR)43:09.5
48USAZach Hall (USA)43:14.3
49USAWynn Roberts (USA)43:24.9
50ESTMartin Pajos (EST)43:55.2
51FINMatti Hakala (FIN)44:04.6
52FINMarko Nieminen (FIN)44:16.3
53GBRPete Beyer (GBR)44:18.5
54GBRSimon Allanson (GBR)45:31.9
55LTUKarolis Zlatkauskas (LTU)45:53.6

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved