All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Antholz-Anterselva - 2014/2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2014/2015

Antholz-Anterselva 2014/2015

ItalyItaly - Antholz-Anterselva - 21 January 2015 - 25 January 2015


Men's Sprint - 22 January 2015


1GERSimon Schempp (GER)23:18.8
2RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)23:32.8
3SLOJakov Fak (SLO)23:38.9
4SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)23:39.7
5CANBrendan Green (CAN)23:43.2
6NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)23:52.0
7RUSAnton Shipulin (RUS)23:53.0
8AUTSimon Eder (AUT)23:54.7
9NOROle Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)24:02.0
10CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)24:04.4
11GERArnd Peiffer (GER)24:06.9
12AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)24:07.4
13UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)24:10.0
14BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)24:13.3
15RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)24:13.6
16RUSTimofey Lapshin (RUS)24:19.3
17FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)24:23.0
18FRASimon Fourcade (FRA)24:25.5
19GERErik Lesser (GER)24:27.0
20SWEFredrik Lindström (SWE)24:30.4
21LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)24:34.4
22UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)24:36.8
23CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)24:37.0
24NORAlexander Os (NOR)24:38.4
25FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)24:38.6
26GERBenedikt Doll (GER)24:40.4
27SWIMario Dolder (SWI)24:41.2
28NOREmil Hegle Svendsen (NOR)24:42.0
29FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)24:43.0
30GERDaniel Böhm (GER)24:43.2
31NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)24:43.7
32USALowell Bailey (USA)24:50.0
33BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)24:50.9
34ITALukas Hofer (ITA)24:57.5
34SVKMatej Kazar (SVK)24:57.5
36RUSAleksandr Pechenkin (RUS)24:57.9
37GERAndreas Birnbacher (GER)25:00.6
38AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)25:00.8
39ITADominik Windisch (ITA)25:03.8
40SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)25:05.4
41CZEJaroslav Soukup (CZE)25:08.9
42ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)25:15.2
43UKROleksander Zhyrnyi (UKR)25:17.5
44ITAChristian De Lorenzi (ITA)25:17.6
45AUTDaniel Mesotitsch (AUT)25:18.4
46NORTarjei Bø (NOR)25:18.7
47FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)25:20.8
48USATim Burke (USA)25:20.9
49KAZYan Savitskiy (KAZ)25:21.0
50CZEMichal Slesingr (CZE)25:21.4
51BELMichael Rösch (BEL)25:22.1
52CANChristian Gow (CAN)25:22.7
53SLORok Trsan (SLO)25:23.2
54AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)25:23.9
55BLRYuryi Liadov (BLR)25:26.7
56BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)25:31.1
57AUTFriedrich Pinter (AUT)25:32.5
58LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)25:32.9
59FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)25:35.7
60KAZAnton Pantov (KAZ)25:36.1
61SLOLenart Oblak (SLO)25:36.3
62FINAhti Toivanen (FIN)25:36.5
63USASean Doherty (USA)25:37.8
64CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)25:38.8
65RUSMaxim Tsvetkov (RUS)25:42.2
66SVKMiroslav Matiasko (SVK)25:43.6
67UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)25:45.3
68ROMRemus Faur (ROM)25:46.9
69SLOPeter Dokl (SLO)25:48.7
70ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)25:50.2
71ESTIndrek Tobreluts (EST)25:50.5
72UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)25:55.3
73FINOlli Hiidensalo (FIN)25:56.6
74CANScott Gow (CAN)25:57.3
75ESTRoland Lessing (EST)25:59.4
76BULIvan Zlatev (BUL)26:01.3
77ESTRene Zahkna (EST)26:01.4
78CANNathan Smith (CAN)26:02.1
79BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)26:05.9
80USALeif Nordgren (USA)26:08.3
81FINJarkko Kauppinen (FIN)26:08.4
82SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)26:10.8
83SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)26:15.1
84POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)26:16.1
85NEDJoel Sloof (NED)26:16.4
86AUSAlexei Almoukov (AUS)26:16.7
87SWETes Armgren (SWE)26:22.6
88Dmitriy Dyuzhev ()26:29.9
89SPAVictor Lobo Escolar (SPA)26:32.5
90LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)26:33.7
91LATRolands Puzulis (LAT)26:35.6
92SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)26:43.1
93KAZAlexandr Trifonov (KAZ)26:49.3
94NORTorstein Stenersen (NOR)26:58.7
95GBRKevin Kane (GBR)27:02.5
96SWIGaspard Cuenot (SWI)27:05.8
97SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)27:20.2
98POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)27:44.9
99LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)28:02.9
100JPNKazuya Inomata (JPN)28:12.4
101GBRMarcel Laponder (GBR)28:34.5
102SCGDejan Krsmanovic (SCG)29:21.5

Men's Pursuit - 24 January 2015


1GERSimon Schempp (GER)31:27.9
2AUTSimon Eder (AUT)31:28.0
3RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)31:29.0
4NOROle Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)31:29.8
5FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)31:59.8
6GERErik Lesser (GER)32:13.5
7SLOJakov Fak (SLO)32:19.3
8FRASimon Fourcade (FRA)32:24.5
9UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)32:26.9
10GERArnd Peiffer (GER)32:27.9
11CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)32:29.3
12GERDaniel Böhm (GER)32:30.3
13RUSAnton Shipulin (RUS)32:41.6
14RUSTimofey Lapshin (RUS)32:44.5
15AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)32:52.7
16FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)33:09.7
17NOREmil Hegle Svendsen (NOR)33:14.7
18CANBrendan Green (CAN)33:25.8
19GERAndreas Birnbacher (GER)33:26.1
20SWEFredrik Lindström (SWE)33:29.6
21FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)33:36.2
22NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)33:55.3
23GERBenedikt Doll (GER)33:56.9
24CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)33:57.8
25NORTarjei Bø (NOR)34:00.0
26UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)34:00.5
27AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)34:08.7
28SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)34:12.2
29AUTDaniel Mesotitsch (AUT)34:16.7
30ITALukas Hofer (ITA)34:17.2
31USALowell Bailey (USA)34:17.4
32BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)34:21.5
33ITAChristian De Lorenzi (ITA)34:23.6
34NORAlexander Os (NOR)34:35.3
35LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)34:35.8
36ITADominik Windisch (ITA)34:39.9
37AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)34:49.9
38BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)35:04.6
39BELMichael Rösch (BEL)35:07.4
40USATim Burke (USA)35:09.8
41CZEJaroslav Soukup (CZE)35:14.4
42UKROleksander Zhyrnyi (UKR)35:25.5
43RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)35:31.6
44KAZYan Savitskiy (KAZ)35:41.4
45SWIMario Dolder (SWI)35:46.0
46CANChristian Gow (CAN)35:51.3
47LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)35:59.9
48ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)36:00.7
49SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)36:18.5
50SVKMatej Kazar (SVK)36:27.1
51AUTFriedrich Pinter (AUT)36:41.9
52FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)37:36.3
53KAZAnton Pantov (KAZ)37:56.6

Men's Relay - 25 January 2015


1NOR Norway (Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Tarjei Bø, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Emil Hegle Svendsen)1:15:36.7
2GER Germany (Erik Lesser, Daniel Böhm, Arnd Peiffer, Simon Schempp)1:15:53.1
3FRA France (Simon Fourcade, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Simon Desthieux, Jean Guillaume Beatrix)1:16:18.7
4AUT Austria (Daniel Mesotitsch, David Komatz, Sven Grossegger, Simon Eder)1:16:26.5
5RUS Russia (Evgeniy Garanichev, Timofey Lapshin, Dmitry Malyshko, Alexey Volkov)1:16:35.2
6CZE Czech Republic (Michal Krcmar, Michal Slesingr, Jaroslav Soukup, Ondrej Moravec)1:16:49.8
7UKR Ukraine (Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Artem Tyshchenko, Artem Pryma, Serhiy Semenov)1:18:09.5
8USA United States (Lowell Bailey, Sean Doherty, Tim Burke, Leif Nordgren)1:19:05.6
9CAN Canada (Christian Gow, Brendan Green, Scott Gow, Nathan Smith)1:19:12.8
10ITA Italy (Christian De Lorenzi, Lukas Hofer, Thomas Bormolini, Dominik Windisch)1:19:26.3
11SVK Slovakia (Miroslav Matiasko, Matej Kazar, Tomas Hasilla, Martin Otcenas)1:19:43.9
12SLO Slovenia (Peter Dokl, Jakov Fak, Rok Trsan, Lenart Oblak)1:19:44.2
13SWE Sweden (Tes Armgren, Fredrik Lindström, Torstein Stenersen, Gabriel Stegmayr)1:20:01.3
14EST Estonia (Kauri Koiv, Indrek Tobreluts, Roland Lessing, Martin Remmelg)1:20:09.8
15BLR Belarus (Vladimir Chepelin, Dmitriy Dyuzhev, Raman Yaliotnau, Yuryi Liadov)1:20:40.4
16BUL Bulgaria (Ivan Zlatev, Anton Sinapov, Dimitar Partalov, Vladimir Iliev)1:21:20.7
17SWI Switzerland (Ivan Joller, Gaspard Cuenot, Serafin Wiestner, Mario Dolder)1:21:33.1
18FIN Finland (Jarkko Kauppinen, Olli Hiidensalo, Ahti Toivanen, Matti Hakala)1:21:49.4

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved