All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Men's World Cup Classification - Pursuit - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2019/2020

Men's World Cup Classification - Pursuit 2019/2020

15 June 2020


Men's Pursuit - 15 June 2020


1FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)232
2FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)230
3FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)230
4NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)217
5RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)197
6NORTarjei Bø (NOR)178
7FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)171
8NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)169
9GERArnd Peiffer (GER)167
10NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)147
11GERBenedikt Doll (GER)141
12NORJohannes Dale (NOR)111
13ITALukas Hofer (ITA)105
14FRAFabien Claude (FRA)96
15SLOJakov Fak (SLO)94
16GERJohannes Kühn (GER)90
17AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)87
18UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)85
19UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)82
20GERPhilipp Horn (GER)80
21CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)78
22SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)74
23ITADominik Windisch (ITA)71
24FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)70
25RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)64
26SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)62
27RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)59
28AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)58
29CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)54
30SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)51
31LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)51
32GERSimon Schempp (GER)44
33AUTSimon Eder (AUT)44
34KORTimofey Lapshin (KOR)42
35SLORok Trsan (SLO)42
36BELFlorent Claude (BEL)33
37UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)33
38SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)31
39BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)31
40FINTero Seppälä (FIN)31
41NORSturla Holm Laegreid (NOR)30
42BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)30
43BLRMikita Labastau (BLR)30
44GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)29
45BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)28
46NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)27
47ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)24
48GERRoman Rees (GER)22
49NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)21
50SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)20
51BELThierry Langer (BEL)18
52LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)18
53RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)16
54RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili (RUS)16
55SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)15
56RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)15
57BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)14
58SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)13
59BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)12
60CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)11
61SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)11
62USASean Doherty (USA)9
63POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)9
64SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)7
65AUTDominik Landertinger (AUT)7
66CANScott Gow (CAN)6
67SWIMario Dolder (SWI)5
68SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)4
69RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)3
70ITATommaso Giacomel (ITA)2
71UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)1

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved