All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Nove Mesto - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2019/2020

Nove Mesto 2019/2020

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Nove Mesto na Morave - 2 March 2020 - 8 March 2020


Men's Sprint - 6 March 2020


1NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)24:56.8
2FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)25:19.6
3NORTarjei Bø (NOR)25:57.9
4CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)26:10.9
5SLOJakov Fak (SLO)26:13.4
6FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)26:15.9
7FINTero Seppälä (FIN)26:26.3
8FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)26:34.4
9NORJohannes Dale (NOR)26:39.6
10FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)26:41.2
11GERJohannes Kühn (GER)26:41.3
12GERBenedikt Doll (GER)26:43.2
13NORSturla Holm Laegreid (NOR)26:45.3
14GERArnd Peiffer (GER)26:45.6
15FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)26:47.5
16CHNFangming Cheng (CHN)26:48.4
17RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)26:50.8
18BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)26:52.9
19AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)27:02.7
20AUTSimon Eder (AUT)27:04.2
21GERSimon Schempp (GER)27:06.2
22LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)27:11.3
23AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)27:11.5
24UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)27:15.3
25NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)27:16.4
25SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)27:16.4
27ITATommaso Giacomel (ITA)27:20.2
28BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)27:22.5
29SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)27:22.6
29USASean Doherty (USA)27:22.6
31CZEJakub Stvrtecky (CZE)27:23.4
32ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)27:23.8
33SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)27:24.7
34GERPhilipp Horn (GER)27:26.2
35UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)27:27.4
36BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)27:30.6
37SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)27:31.7
38RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)27:32.5
39BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)27:33.3
40CANScott Gow (CAN)27:34.0
41RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)27:41.6
42CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)27:42.3
43FRAFabien Claude (FRA)27:43.5
44RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili (RUS)27:44.6
45GERRoman Rees (GER)27:50.1
46POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)27:52.4
47AUTDominik Landertinger (AUT)27:53.2
48UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)27:56.3
49UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)27:57.6
50ITADominik Windisch (ITA)28:02.5
50POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)28:02.5
52ESTKalev Ermits (EST)28:04.3
53RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)28:12.0
54LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)28:12.7
55LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)28:13.7
56CZEMichal Slesingr (CZE)28:15.3
57CANChristian Gow (CAN)28:21.2
58KORTimofey Lapshin (KOR)28:23.8
59BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)28:25.1
60SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)28:28.1
61NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)28:28.7
62SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)28:32.2
63AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)28:33.1
64ITALukas Hofer (ITA)28:37.1
65RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)28:38.4
66SWIMario Dolder (SWI)28:40.2
67POLAndrzej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)28:45.6
68LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)28:47.3
69ESTRene Zahkna (EST)28:47.6
70USAJake Brown (USA)28:51.7
71CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)28:55.3
72ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)28:55.8
73BLRMikita Labastau (BLR)28:59.5
74JPNMikito Tachizaki (JPN)29:06.5
75CANAdam Runnalls (CAN)29:11.9
76KAZVladislav Kireyev (KAZ)29:12.4
77CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)29:20.8
78JPNKosuke Ozaki (JPN)29:21.7
79SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)29:25.0
80BELThierry Langer (BEL)29:25.6
81USALeif Nordgren (USA)29:27.0
82ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)29:29.1
83GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)29:30.3
84BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)29:31.2
85FINTuukka Invenius (FIN)29:33.3
86USAPaul Schommer (USA)29:33.8
87KAZAlexandr Mukhin (KAZ)29:38.6
88SLORok Trsan (SLO)29:38.9
89CANJules Burnotte (CAN)29:45.3
90ROMGeorge Buta (ROM)29:46.4
91BELFlorent Claude (BEL)29:49.0
92SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)29:55.6
93NORTorstein Stenersen (NOR)30:09.3
94SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)30:17.2
94SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)30:17.2
96LATEdgars Mise (LAT)30:21.8
97ESTRaido Raenkel (EST)30:22.4
98FINHeikki Laitinen (FIN)30:25.1
99SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)30:28.7
100ESTRobert Heldna (EST)30:30.3
101SVKMichal Sima (SVK)31:08.5
102KAZSergey Sirik (KAZ)31:19.6
103MKDStavre Jada (MKD)31:37.8
104LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)31:40.9
105JPNKazuki Baisho (JPN)32:03.4
106SWISebastian Stalder (SWI)32:38.6

Men's Relay - 7 March 2020


1NOR Norway (Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen, Johannes Dale, Tarjei Bø, Johannes Thingnes Bø)1:10:25.3
2UKR Ukraine (Artem Pryma, Serhiy Semenov, Ruslan Tkalenko, Dmytro Pidruchnyi)1:11:03.5
3SWE Sweden (Sebastian Samuelsson, Jesper Nelin, Peppe Femling, Martin Ponsiluoma)1:11:08.6
4RUS Russia (Matvey Eliseev, Evgeniy Garanichev, Eduard Latypov, Said Karimulla Khalili)1:11:12.2
5GER Germany (Simon Schempp, Philipp Horn, Arnd Peiffer, Benedikt Doll)1:11:22.5
6ITA Italy (Thomas Bormolini, Tommaso Giacomel, Dominik Windisch, Didier Bionaz)1:12:12.2
7BLR Belarus (Anton Smolski, Sergey Bocharnikov, Mikita Labastau, Raman Yaliotnau)1:12:42.8
8SLO Slovenia (Miha Dovzan, Jakov Fak, Klemen Bauer, Alex Cisar)1:13:19.1
9SWI Switzerland (Sebastian Stalder, Jeremy Finello, Mario Dolder, Serafin Wiestner)1:13:25.7
10AUT Austria (David Komatz, Simon Eder, Dominik Landertinger, Felix Leitner)1:13:34.4
11USA United States (Leif Nordgren, Sean Doherty, Paul Schommer, Jake Brown)1:13:53.0
12CZE Czech Republic (Michal Slesingr, Ondrej Moravec, Jakub Stvrtecky, Michal Krcmar)1:14:04.4
13BUL Bulgaria (Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Krasimir Anev, Anton Sinapov, Vladimir Iliev)1:14:08.0
14CAN Canada (Jules Burnotte, Scott Gow, Adam Runnalls, Christian Gow)1:14:09.0
15FRA France (Antonin Guigonnat, Emilien Jacquelin, Simon Desthieux, Quentin Fillon Maillet)1:15:12.4
16EST Estonia (Rene Zahkna, Kalev Ermits, Raido Raenkel, Robert Heldna)1:15:18.7
17CHN China (Fangming Cheng, Xingyuan Yan, Jinle Tang, Zhenyu Zhu)1:15:32.9
18SVK Slovakia (Michal Sima, Martin Otcenas, Simon Bartko, Matej Baloga)1:17:10.3
19ROM Romania (George Buta, Cornel Puchianu, Raul Antonio Flore, Florin-Catalin Buta)1:17:17.3
20BEL Belgium (Thierry Langer, Florent Claude, Tom Lahaye-Goffart, César Beauvais)1:18:16.3
21LTU Lithuania (Tomas Kaukenas, Vytautas Strolia, Karol Dombrovski, Linas Banys)+1 Lap
22FIN Finland (Jaakko Ranta, Tero Seppälä, Tuukka Invenius, Heikki Laitinen)+1 Lap
23POL Poland (Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Grzegorz Guzik, Lukasz Szczurek, Marcin Szwajnos)+1 Lap
24KOR Republic of Korea (Timofey Lapshin, Dujin Choi, Su-Young Lee, Sangrea Kim)+1 Lap
25LAT Latvia (Aleksandrs Patrijuks, Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Roberts Slotins, Edgars Mise)+1 Lap
26KAZ Kazakhstan (Alexandr Mukhin, Vladislav Kireyev, Danil Beletskiy, Sergey Sirik)+1 Lap

Men's Mass start - 8 March 2020

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved