All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - IBU-Cup - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2019/2020

IBU-Cup 2019/2020

Championship standings

PosSportsmanPtsVictPodSJU
SJU
SJU
SJU
SJU
SJU
RID
RID
RID
RID
RID
RID
OBE
OBE
OBE
OBE
OSR
OSR
OSR
OSR
BRE
BRE
BRE
BRE
MAR
MAR
MAR
MAR
MAR
MAR
MAR
MAR
MAR
MAR
MIN
MIN
MIN
MIN
MIN
MIN
1SWEElisabeth Högberg04415414510111
2NORLars Helge Birkeland03516713523413
3NOREndre Stroemsheim034419276371171513611557
4SWEIngela Andersson02213351581171224117
5NORKaroline Erdal02220221101069573621142722
6GERPhilipp Nawrath02314194113101
7SWEJohanna Skottheim022304129151119
8NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen012863431
9SWIJeremy Finello011112226101
10GERLucas Fratzscher01733115812291215235324
11NORFredrik Gjesbakk01321482103512281991612
12RUSEkaterina Glazyrina01533521281391223124
13RUSUliana Kaisheva012353613912383
14NORSturla Holm Laegreid011117
15NORIda Lien011216212530626449919
16RUSEvgeniya Pavlova01421522
17RUSAnastasiia Porshneva01374913162230122517311441
18GERStefanie Scherer01151815221012817525
19UKRSerhiy Semenov01146541313541
20NORVebjoern Soerum01111311
21RUSIrina Starykh0132110622287
22RUSSemen Suchilov01133415128202137
23BLRMaksim Varabei0112848221
24KORMariya Abe000567955396765666360
25RUSOlga Abramova0004427447429164373235261314
26TURGulsah Aga00079848578947789
27KAZLyudmila Akhatova000494923412225122730
28MGLBilguun Altankhuyag00011511210490100999189
29ROMVivien-Bernadett Andras0007276788382
30GREApostolos Angelis000604576
31BLRKaryna Anufryienka0007467
32SCGDzenis Avdic000107109101116931059610887
33JPNKazuki Baisho00082388680
34NORSivert Guttorm Bakken00112304138294
35LATRudis Balodis0009376849679898971
36SVKMatej Baloga00051536944653827376923276770
37CANMegan Bankes00040
38LTULinas Banys0006771
39FRAThaïs Barthelemy00017452140
40SWIAmy Baserga00118329
41BELCésar Beauvais0008393969770
42FRAMyrtille Bègue00037432020143835
43FRAAristide Bègue00091413913421576
44ESTMeril Beilmann0005528234153
45UKREkaterina Bekh0002321121115234549382856301623
46KAZDanil Beletskiy0006139515643657463
47LATBaiba Bendika000227
48FRACamille Bened00010113624231019131713
49UKRNadiia Bielkina000316254361721446194229
50ITADidier Bionaz00074
51LATRenars Birkentals00079587569
52CANLarissa Black00075
53CRONika Blazenic00045653472697579
54NORHåvard Bogetveit002175103373224112614131185
55ESTAlina Botstarjova000838783
56FRAMartin Bourgeois-République00021272042421537
57SWISandro Bovisi00059655670102687832243654
58SWEOskar Brandt0003524534609042964959
59ITAPatrick Braunhofer00042484132523750
60USAJake Brown00041368214621
61NORThekla Brun-Lie00014
62AUTPeter Brunner00025394145183469555326323719135148
63UKRRuslan Bryhadyr0004358374550664162664253974852
64HUNAdam Buki000881041051201149710110011088
65LATSanita Bulina00069757874907869
66LATSandra Bulina000786886848579
67SWIJoscha Burkhalter000289401929
68ROMFlorin-Catalin Buta000959475652067828754645658
69SWIIrene Cadurisch0015839132111747
70CANCarsen Campbell000357610724752
71ITADaniele Cappellari0002817
72ITAMichela Carrara00041152626266044
73FRASophie Chauveau000353846294024482511642328
74CHNHongru Chen00057537385606055504375
75ITAThierry Chenal0003833393017268151818474623

Results and calendar

NorwaySjusjoen - Women's Pursuit - 2019-11-25
1SwedenElisabeth Högberg31:07.6
2RussiaIrina Starykh+15.4
3RussiaEkaterina Glazyrina+19.4
4NorwaySynnoeve Solemdal+46.6
5SwitzerlandIrene Cadurisch+55.2
6RussiaNatalia Gerbulova+1:13.8
7RussiaAnastasiia Porshneva+1:21.1
8UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:33.5
9ItalyAlexia Runggaldier+1:34.3
10FranceCamille Bened+1:42.5

NorwaySjusjoen - Men's Pursuit - 2019-11-25
1GermanyPhilipp Nawrath32:22.8
2NorwayFredrik Gjesbakk+27.2
3GermanyLucas Fratzscher+33.3
4NorwayEndre Stroemsheim+42.2
5RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili+59.0
6RussiaVasilii Tomshin+1:02.0
7FranceMartin Perrillat Bottonet+1:09.4
8NorwayAleksander Fjeld Andersen+1:14.1
9AustriaDavid Komatz+1:22.3
10RussiaKirill Streltsov+1:22.6

NorwaySjusjoen - Men's Sprint - 2019-11-25
1NorwayFredrik Gjesbakk23:01.3
2NorwaySindre Pettersen23:22.2
3GermanyLucas Fratzscher23:29.4
4GermanyPhilipp Nawrath23:44.9
5NorwayHåvard Bogetveit23:47.3
6NorwayAleksander Fjeld Andersen23:47.7
7FranceMartin Perrillat Bottonet24:05.0
8AustriaDavid Komatz24:07.2
9SwitzerlandJoscha Burkhalter24:09.7
10Czech RepublicMilan Zemlicka24:15.5

NorwaySjusjoen - Women's Sprint - 2019-11-25
1RussiaIrina Starykh20:12.1
2UkraineOlena Pidhrushna20:17.5
3RussiaEkaterina Glazyrina20:24.7
4RussiaAnastasiia Porshneva20:25.5
5SwedenElisabeth Högberg20:36.5
6NorwayIda Lien20:47.1
7GermanyJuliane Fruehwirt20:50.9
8SwitzerlandIrene Cadurisch21:00.3
9UkraineAnna Kryvonos21:05.9
10GreenlandUkaleq Astri Slettemark21:08.2

NorwaySjusjoen - Men's Sprint - 2019-11-25
1GermanyLucas Fratzscher28:33.1
2AustriaHarald Lemmerer28:38.8
3NorwayAleksander Fjeld Andersen28:50.4
4NorwayFredrik Gjesbakk29:28.1
5SwedenOskar Brandt29:39.8
6NorwaySindre Pettersen29:40.4
7LatviaAndrejs Rastorgujevs29:43.3
8RussiaKirill Streltsov29:54.8
9UkraineAndriy Dotsenko29:55.4
10NorwayHåvard Bogetveit29:55.6

NorwaySjusjoen - Women's Sprint - 2019-11-25
1NorwayKaroline Erdal26:21.4
2United StatesKelsey Joan Dickinson26:28.0
3GermanyMaren Hammerschmidt26:29.0
4SwedenElisabeth Högberg26:30.8
5RussiaEkaterina Glazyrina26:53.0
6UkraineOlena Pidhrushna27:05.6
7RussiaNatalia Gerbulova27:13.7
8FinlandJenny Fellman27:19.2
9RussiaAnastasiia Porshneva27:20.9
10RussiaIrina Starykh27:26.2

ItalyRidnaun-Val Ridanna - Women's Mass start - 2019-12-09
1RussiaAnastasiia Porshneva34:39.5
2RussiaEkaterina Glazyrina34:50.5
3ItalyAlexia Runggaldier34:58.1
4GermanyMaren Hammerschmidt35:03.4
5GermanyMarion Deigentesch35:08.3
6RussiaIrina Starykh35:13.7
7RussiaOlga Abramova35:15.7
8UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna35:31.0
9GermanyJanina Hettich35:36.5
10NorwayKaroline Erdal35:39.9

ItalyRidnaun-Val Ridanna - Men's Mass start - 2019-12-09
1NorwayLars Helge Birkeland37:28.1
2GermanyRoman Rees37:34.8
3NorwayHåvard Bogetveit37:48.9
4GermanyPhilipp Nawrath37:56.7
5BelarusViktar Kryuko38:03.0
6NorwayEndre Stroemsheim38:06.7
7RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili38:07.1
8NorwayFredrik Gjesbakk38:27.7
9FranceAristide Bègue38:29.7
10FranceMartin Perrillat Bottonet38:30.4

ItalyRidnaun-Val Ridanna - Men's Sprint - 2019-12-09
1BelarusMaksim Varabei26:19.3
2NorwayFredrik Gjesbakk26:23.0
3RussiaAlexander Povarnitsyn26:25.2
3NorwayHåvard Bogetveit26:25.2
5UkraineSerhiy Semenov26:34.4
6United StatesJake Brown26:46.4
7RussiaKirill Streltsov26:49.1
8GermanyLucas Fratzscher26:49.7
9GermanyJustus Strelow26:53.2
10RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili26:55.9

ItalyRidnaun-Val Ridanna - Women's Sprint - 2019-12-09
1SwedenJohanna Skottheim22:26.6
2RussiaIrina Starykh22:32.0
3RussiaAnastasiia Porshneva22:40.1
4RussiaOlga Abramova22:42.1
5GermanyMaren Hammerschmidt22:57.9
6UkraineNadiia Bielkina23:05.0
7GermanyMarion Deigentesch23:05.3
8UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna23:06.7
9SwedenFelicia Lindqvist23:11.3
10NorwayKaroline Erdal23:13.3

ItalyRidnaun-Val Ridanna - Men's Super Sprint - 2019-12-09
1NorwayLars Helge Birkeland14:39.6
2ItalyRudy Zini14:47.1
3FranceMartin Perrillat Bottonet14:48.1
4UkraineSerhiy Semenov14:48.6
5GermanyJustus Strelow14:50.4
6UkraineBogdan Tsymbal14:52.0
7NorwayHåvard Bogetveit14:53.2
8Czech RepublicVitezslav Hornig14:54.1
9GermanyRoman Rees14:54.1
10NorwayFredrik Gjesbakk15:00.9

ItalyRidnaun-Val Ridanna - Women's Super Sprint - 2019-12-09
1SwedenIngela Andersson16:26.1
2UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna16:27.8
3FranceLou Jeanmonnot16:32.0
4SwedenAnna Magnusson16:37.4
5RussiaPolina Shevnina16:38.2
6NorwayKaroline Erdal16:38.6
7BelarusIrina Kruchinkina16:39.1
8RussiaEkaterina Glazyrina16:43.5
9ItalyAlexia Runggaldier16:43.7
10FranceCamille Bened16:56.5

AustriaObertilliach - Women's Sprint - 2019-12-16
1SwedenJohanna Skottheim21:12.0
2SwedenAnna Magnusson21:26.3
3UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna21:29.6
4UkraineYuliya Zhuravok21:29.7
5GermanyStefanie Scherer21:39.7
6NorwayIda Lien21:40.3
7NorwayEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg21:43.5
8RussiaIrina Starykh21:43.6
9NorwayKaroline Erdal21:45.5
10RussiaPolina Shevnina21:45.7

AustriaObertilliach - Men's Individual - 2019-12-16
1UkraineSerhiy Semenov40:36.9
2GermanyLucas Fratzscher41:27.6
3NorwayLars Helge Birkeland41:37.7
4RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili41:57.1
5FranceMartin Perrillat Bottonet42:08.0
6NorwaySindre Fjellheim Jorde42:21.4
7NorwayEndre Stroemsheim42:28.2
8ItalyThierry Chenal42:31.3
9FranceAristide Bègue42:41.0
10CanadaCarsen Campbell42:42.3

AustriaObertilliach - Women's Individual - 2019-12-16
1GermanyStefanie Scherer39:40.2
2UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna40:37.0
3GermanyAnna Weidel40:44.4
4RussiaOlga Abramova41:03.6
5SwedenIngela Andersson41:21.3
6GermanyKarolin Horchler41:33.4
7RussiaIrina Starykh41:37.0
8GermanyMarie Heinrich41:37.1
9RussiaEkaterina Glazyrina41:39.8
10SwedenAnna Magnusson41:45.5

AustriaObertilliach - Men's Sprint - 2019-12-16
1NorwayAleksander Fjeld Andersen25:45.8
2United StatesPaul Schommer26:05.3
3GermanyPhilipp Nawrath26:25.9
4RussiaAlexander Povarnitsyn26:36.8
5UkraineBogdan Tsymbal26:40.6
6Czech RepublicTomas Krupcik26:51.3
7FranceMartin Perrillat Bottonet27:01.3
8RussiaVasilii Tomshin27:06.2
9GermanyLucas Fratzscher27:12.9
10BelgiumTom Lahaye-Goffart27:25.4

SlovakiaOsrblie - Men's Individual - 2020-01-06
1NorwayEndre Stroemsheim36:29.9
2GermanyRoman Rees37:27.2
3RussiaKirill Streltsov37:49.4
4NorwaySindre Pettersen38:10.7
4NorwaySivert Guttorm Bakken38:10.7
6Czech RepublicAdam Vaclavik38:19.5
7GermanyErik Lesser38:19.6
8Czech RepublicVitezslav Hornig38:20.3
9BelarusDzmitry Lazouski38:23.8
10GermanyPhilipp Nawrath38:25.1

SlovakiaOsrblie - Women's Individual - 2020-01-06
1RussiaEkaterina Glazyrina36:19.8
2RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova36:57.3
3ItalyAlexia Runggaldier37:00.4
4SwedenEmma Nilsson37:02.2
5GermanyKarolin Horchler37:21.5
6United StatesDeedra Irwin38:00.2
7SwedenFelicia Lindqvist38:10.1
8GermanyStefanie Scherer38:11.9
9FinlandSanna Markkanen38:22.1
10GermanyVanessa Voigt38:24.4

SlovakiaOsrblie - Men's Sprint - 2020-01-06
1GermanyPhilipp Nawrath24:24.9
2Czech RepublicVitezslav Hornig24:28.7
3GermanyRoman Rees24:30.3
4RussiaSemen Suchilov24:30.9
5NorwayEndre Stroemsheim24:35.7
6RussiaVadim Filimonov24:44.8
7GermanyDanilo Riethmueller24:47.5
8RussiaKirill Streltsov24:56.6
9NorwaySindre Fjellheim Jorde24:59.0
10RussiaAlexey Slepov25:03.0

SlovakiaOsrblie - Women's Sprint - 2020-01-06
1RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova20:53.2
2SwitzerlandIrene Cadurisch20:56.8
3GermanyVanessa Voigt20:57.7
4SwitzerlandSusanna Meinen21:01.8
5SwedenElisabeth Högberg21:07.9
6RussiaVictoria Slivko21:16.7
7SwedenEmma Nilsson21:23.4
8RussiaNatalia Gerbulova21:25.3
9SwedenFelicia Lindqvist21:28.2
10FranceGilonne Guigonnat21:29.5

SlovakiaBrezno-Osrblie 2 - Women's Sprint - 2020-01-13
1NorwayKaroline Erdal20:47.1
2RussiaVictoria Slivko21:06.8
3RussiaEkaterina Glazyrina21:06.9
4UkraineNadiia Bielkina21:13.2
5GermanyVanessa Voigt21:13.6
6SwitzerlandSusanna Meinen21:23.4
7GermanyFranziska Hildebrand21:30.6
8SwedenIngela Andersson21:32.2
9NorwayIda Lien21:33.4
10SwedenElisabeth Högberg21:36.6

SlovakiaBrezno-Osrblie 2 - Women's Pursuit - 2020-01-13
1SwedenElisabeth Högberg28:35.5
2RussiaAnastasiia Porshneva+18.0
3GermanyFranziska Hildebrand+25.7
4NorwayKaroline Erdal+30.7
5RussiaVictoria Slivko+35.1
6UkraineNadiia Bielkina+51.7
7GermanyVanessa Voigt+1:10.2
8SwedenAnna Hedstrom+1:10.7
9NorwayIda Lien+1:18.6
10GermanyStefanie Scherer+1:23.0

SlovakiaBrezno-Osrblie 2 - Men's Pursuit - 2020-01-13
1NorwayEndre Stroemsheim31:39.9
2UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+54.3
3RussiaKirill Streltsov+1:07.0
4NorwaySindre Fjellheim Jorde+1:12.0
5BelarusViktar Kryuko+1:13.3
6RussiaVasilii Tomshin+1:17.3
7GermanyErik Lesser+1:22.5
8NorwaySivert Guttorm Bakken+1:30.9
9FranceMartin Perrillat Bottonet+1:31.9
10NorwaySindre Pettersen+1:37.2

SlovakiaBrezno-Osrblie 2 - Men's Sprint - 2020-01-13
1RussiaSemen Suchilov23:56.0
2NorwaySivert Guttorm Bakken24:06.3
3NorwayEndre Stroemsheim24:08.7
4RussiaAlexey Slepov24:25.0
5NorwaySindre Fjellheim Jorde24:29.7
6UkraineRuslan Tkalenko24:32.6
7RussiaKirill Streltsov24:33.7
8BelarusViktar Kryuko24:34.6
9NorwaySindre Pettersen24:41.1
10GermanyErik Lesser24:44.6

ItalyMartell - Val Martello - Women's Mass start - 2020-02-03
1NorwayIda Lien37:22.5
2GermanyFranziska Hildebrand+13.6
3UkraineYuliya Zhuravok+20.8
4AustriaTamara Steiner+29.9
5RussiaAnastasiia Porshneva+32.6
6RussiaVictoria Slivko+34.3
7SwedenIngela Andersson+35.8
8FranceCaroline Colombo+52.7
9RussiaUliana Kaisheva+58.0
10ItalyIrene Lardschneider+1:05.8

ItalyMartell - Val Martello - Men's Mass start - 2020-02-03
1NorwaySturla Holm Laegreid40:47.6
2GermanyLucas Fratzscher+5.0
3GermanyRoman Rees+11.5
4NorwaySindre Fjellheim Jorde+30.3
5NorwayLars Helge Birkeland+39.5
6NorwayEndre Stroemsheim+57.0
7RussiaVasilii Tomshin+1:01.6
8NorwaySindre Pettersen+1:03.6
9NorwaySivert Guttorm Bakken+1:07.8
10AustriaTobias Eberhard+1:09.0

ItalyMartell - Val Martello - Men's Sprint - 2020-02-03
1NorwayEndre Stroemsheim24:35.2
2FranceMartin Perrillat Bottonet24:36.1
3GermanyLucas Fratzscher24:42.3
4NorwaySivert Guttorm Bakken24:42.7
5NorwaySindre Fjellheim Jorde24:46.8
6FinlandTero Seppälä24:47.1
7GermanyJustus Strelow25:05.1
8BelgiumThierry Langer25:09.3
9UkraineRuslan Tkalenko25:14.1
10CanadaAdam Runnalls25:16.6

ItalyMartell - Val Martello - Women's Sprint - 2020-02-03
1RussiaUliana Kaisheva22:37.3
2GermanyFranziska Hildebrand22:47.0
3RussiaVictoria Slivko22:59.0
4RussiaEkaterina Glazyrina23:04.8
5RussiaAnna Nikulina23:07.8
6GermanyMaren Hammerschmidt23:17.3
7LatviaBaiba Bendika23:24.5
8GermanyStefanie Scherer23:33.8
9NorwayIda Lien23:35.8
10AustriaTamara Steiner23:37.6

ItalyMartell - Val Martello - Women's Sprint - 2020-02-10
1SwedenElisabeth Högberg21:59.7
2NorwaySynnoeve Solemdal22:18.7
3UkraineYuliya Zhuravok22:36.5
4GermanySophia Schneider22:38.5
5RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova22:40.5
6ItalyNicole Gontier22:41.4
7GermanyAnna Weidel22:42.7
8United StatesDeedra Irwin22:50.6
9RussiaVictoria Slivko22:56.0
10ItalyIrene Lardschneider22:59.7

ItalyMartell - Val Martello - Men's Super Sprint - 2020-02-10
1NorwayVebjoern Soerum14:15.1
2GermanySimon Schempp14:23.3
3RussiaKirill Streltsov14:23.7
4NorwayLars Helge Birkeland14:25.6
5GermanyLucas Fratzscher14:25.8
6SloveniaAlex Cisar14:30.8
7UkraineArtem Tyshchenko14:32.3
8UkraineTaras Lesiuk14:37.3
9NorwayFredrik Gjesbakk14:39.3
10RussiaVasilii Tomshin14:42.3

ItalyMartell - Val Martello - Women's Super Sprint - 2020-02-10
1SwedenIngela Andersson16:05.1
2RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova16:13.2
3SwitzerlandAmy Baserga16:19.0
4RussiaVictoria Slivko16:25.2
5GermanyStefanie Scherer16:26.6
6GermanySophia Schneider16:29.2
7RussiaAnna Nikulina16:37.1
8RussiaUliana Kaisheva16:41.0
9AustriaDunja Zdouc16:49.2
10NorwayEline Grue16:51.3

ItalyMartell - Val Martello - Women's Pursuit - 2020-02-10
1SwedenElisabeth Högberg31:53.8
2RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova32:51.2
3RussiaUliana Kaisheva33:00.3
4RussiaAnna Nikulina33:22.0
5UkraineYuliya Zhuravok33:32.8
6RussiaVictoria Slivko33:38.6
7GermanyVanessa Voigt33:46.3
8SwedenEmma Nilsson33:53.0
9ItalyNicole Gontier33:59.0
10FranceChloé Chevalier34:05.1

ItalyMartell - Val Martello - Men's Pursuit - 2020-02-10
1NorwayLars Helge Birkeland33:22.4
2GermanyErik Lesser33:22.9
3GermanyLucas Fratzscher33:54.1
4GermanyRoman Rees34:01.0
5NorwayEndre Stroemsheim34:14.6
6Czech RepublicTomas Krupcik34:22.5
7ItalyDidier Bionaz34:29.0
8NorwayHåvard Bogetveit34:37.3
9RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili34:42.2
10SwitzerlandJeremy Finello34:42.7

ItalyMartell - Val Martello - Men's Sprint - 2020-02-10
1SwitzerlandJeremy Finello24:20.4
2RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili24:39.2
3NorwayLars Helge Birkeland24:44.9
4ItalyDidier Bionaz24:48.4
5NorwayHåvard Bogetveit24:50.1
6FranceFabien Claude24:51.0
7NorwayEndre Stroemsheim24:53.6
8Czech RepublicTomas Krupcik24:56.6
9GermanyErik Lesser24:57.7
10RussiaVasilii Tomshin25:05.5

BelarusMinsk - Women's Pursuit - 2020-03-02

BelarusMinsk - Men's Pursuit - 2020-03-02

BelarusMinsk - Men's Sprint - 2020-03-02

BelarusMinsk - Women's Sprint - 2020-03-02

BelarusMinsk - Men's Individual - 2020-03-02

BelarusMinsk - Women's Individual - 2020-03-02

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved