All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Oestersund - 2019/2020

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Results Mixed

Results Men

Oestersund - Results Men 2019/2020

SwedenSweden - Östersund - 29th November 2019 - 8th December 2019


Men's Sprint - 1st December 2019


1NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)24:18.3
2NORTarjei Boe (NOR)24:37.3
3RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)24:38.2
4RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)24:45.4
5FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)24:46.2
6GERJohannes Kühn (GER)24:47.0
7NORJohannes Dale (NOR)24:47.7
8NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)24:50.0
9AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)24:52.1
10BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)24:54.3
11FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)24:58.9
12FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)25:04.0
13ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)25:10.3
14FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)25:16.0
15ITALukas Hofer (ITA)25:22.9
16CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)25:24.7
17SWIMario Dolder (SWI)25:26.5
18LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)25:35.3
19BELFlorent Claude (BEL)25:35.4
20FRAFabien Claude (FRA)25:39.0
21FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)25:45.6
22BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)25:46.1
23SLOJakov Fak (SLO)25:46.5
24GERBenedikt Doll (GER)25:47.0
25RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)25:47.2
26CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)25:47.4
27SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)25:48.1
28BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)25:52.5
29RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)25:54.2
30NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)25:55.7
31LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)25:57.5
32GERSimon Schempp (GER)26:01.4
33GERErik Lesser (GER)26:03.7
34SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)26:05.4
35UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)26:06.2
36CZEMichal Slesingr (CZE)26:09.4
37RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)26:10.1
38FINTero Seppälä (FIN)26:12.2
39CZEJakub Stvrtecky (CZE)26:12.8
40NORTorstein Stenersen (NOR)26:13.0
41RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)26:13.3
42BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)26:14.5
43BELThierry Langer (BEL)26:14.6
44BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)26:16.2
45NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)26:16.8
46UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)26:18.5
47SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)26:19.4
48SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)26:20.1
49ITADominik Windisch (ITA)26:20.4
50SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)26:22.8
51UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)26:23.4
52BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)26:23.5
53UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)26:23.6
54KORTimofey Lapshin (KOR)26:24.2
55SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)26:25.4
56JPNMikito Tachizaki (JPN)26:28.7
57GERPhilipp Horn (GER)26:31.9
58RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)26:32.6
59SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)26:34.4
60AUTDominik Landertinger (AUT)26:35.6
61SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)26:35.7
62USALeif Nordgren (USA)26:36.8
63CANChristian Gow (CAN)26:38.4
64UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)26:42.8
65JPNKosuke Ozaki (JPN)26:44.6
66SLORok Trsan (SLO)26:45.2
67LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)26:45.9
68USASean Doherty (USA)26:47.3
69CANScott Gow (CAN)26:48.0
70CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)26:50.0
71ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)26:50.5
72CHNJinle Tang (CHN)26:51.2
73CANJules Burnotte (CAN)26:53.7
74KAZRoman Yeremin (KAZ)26:55.7
75BLRMikita Labastau (BLR)26:58.8
76SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)27:04.7
77ESTKalev Ermits (EST)27:08.5
78FINOlli Hiidensalo (FIN)27:10.4
79ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)27:11.0
80SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)27:13.0
81BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)27:14.0
82AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)27:14.5
83LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)27:14.7
84CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)27:14.8
85AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)27:19.4
86ROMGeorge Buta (ROM)27:24.7
87AUTSimon Eder (AUT)27:27.2
88KAZMaxim Braun (KAZ)27:29.0
89ESTRene Zahkna (EST)27:29.2
90SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)27:32.2
91SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)27:32.5
92POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)27:34.0
93CANAidan Millar (CAN)27:36.4
94POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)27:36.7
95LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)27:37.7
96KAZVladislav Vitenko (KAZ)27:43.9
97CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)27:46.4
98JPNShohei Kodama (JPN)27:50.2
99LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)27:52.5
100SVKMichal Sima (SVK)27:54.4
101AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)28:00.5
102POLMateusz Janik (POL)28:06.6
103ITADaniele Cappellari (ITA)28:10.2
104USAAlexander Mc Intosh Howe (USA)28:10.9
105FINJaakko Ranta (FIN)28:19.1
106KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)28:22.7
107ESTRaido Raenkel (EST)28:37.4
108USATravis Cooper (USA)29:56.3

Men's Individual - 4th December 2019


1FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)53:11.9
2FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)53:24.6
3FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)55:02.7
4FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)55:29.7
5SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)55:40.1
6NORTarjei Boe (NOR)55:40.7
7FRAFabien Claude (FRA)55:44.3
8RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)56:06.5
9RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)56:07.0
10NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)56:24.5
11RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)56:28.3
12AUTSimon Eder (AUT)56:42.1
13NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)56:44.3
14RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)56:49.8
15BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)56:59.6
16GERBenedikt Doll (GER)57:00.2
17CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)57:06.3
18AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)57:11.6
19ITALukas Hofer (ITA)57:19.5
20UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)57:26.4
21AUTDominik Landertinger (AUT)57:27.5
22CHNFangming Cheng (CHN)57:35.7
23SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)57:41.0
24AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)57:41.5
25BELFlorent Claude (BEL)57:48.7
26FINTero Seppälä (FIN)57:52.8
27GERPhilipp Horn (GER)58:01.7
28ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)58:09.7
29CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)58:22.3
30SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)58:42.4
31NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)58:43.5
32CZEJakub Stvrtecky (CZE)58:44.3
33CANScott Gow (CAN)58:47.0
34LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)58:47.9
35BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)58:52.6
36NORJohannes Dale (NOR)58:57.1
37NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)59:05.6
38UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)59:08.9
39RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)59:11.0
40CZEMichal Slesingr (CZE)59:12.8
41GERJohannes Kühn (GER)59:14.6
42SLOJakov Fak (SLO)59:18.7
43BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)59:22.1
44SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)59:29.6
45BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)59:45.8
46BELThierry Langer (BEL)59:47.8
47POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)59:49.6
48BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)59:54.1
48ITADominik Windisch (ITA)59:54.1
50RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)59:55.5
51SWIMario Dolder (SWI)59:57.4
52SVKMichal Sima (SVK)59:59.5
53GERSimon Schempp (GER)1:00:02.5
54UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)1:00:08.5
55SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)1:00:11.7
56LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)1:00:18.1
57BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)1:00:21.7
58SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)1:00:30.8
59ESTRene Zahkna (EST)1:00:32.6
60SLORok Trsan (SLO)1:00:36.4
61ROMGeorge Buta (ROM)1:00:38.5
62POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)1:00:46.1
63USASean Doherty (USA)1:00:53.6
64KAZRoman Yeremin (KAZ)1:00:55.2
65SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)1:00:56.2
66ESTKalev Ermits (EST)1:01:07.2
67SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)1:01:12.5
68BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)1:01:17.8
69NORTorstein Stenersen (NOR)1:01:18.3
70JPNMikito Tachizaki (JPN)1:01:23.5
71FINOlli Hiidensalo (FIN)1:01:38.3
72GERErik Lesser (GER)1:02:00.1
73USALeif Nordgren (USA)1:02:04.7
74UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)1:02:06.4
75SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)1:02:07.2
76CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)1:02:22.0
77POLAndrzej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)1:02:24.6
78FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)1:02:34.1
79ITADaniele Cappellari (ITA)1:02:34.4
80SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)1:02:44.4
81USAAlexander Mc Intosh Howe (USA)1:02:45.6
82LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)1:02:48.6
83CANChristian Gow (CAN)1:02:48.7
84UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)1:02:50.7
85CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)1:02:56.5
86AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)1:03:16.6
87RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)1:03:18.7
88SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)1:03:51.1
89SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)1:03:52.2
90FINJaakko Ranta (FIN)1:04:12.8
91ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)1:04:24.9
92SLOAlex Cisar (SLO)1:04:53.3
93JPNKosuke Ozaki (JPN)1:04:53.8
94BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)1:04:54.7
95LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)1:05:04.8
96USATravis Cooper (USA)1:06:28.1
97SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)1:07:01.4
98CANAidan Millar (CAN)1:07:10.6
99CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)1:07:25.9
100LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)1:07:57.2
101KAZVladislav Vitenko (KAZ)1:08:25.5
102ESTRaido Raenkel (EST)1:09:44.4
103JPNShohei Kodama (JPN)1:09:56.8
104KORDujin Choi (KOR)1:10:32.9
105GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)1:11:46.2

Men's Relay - 7th December 2019


1NOR Norway (Johannes Dale, Erlend Bjøntegaard, Tarjei Boe, Johannes Thingnes Bø)1:10:30.4
2FRA France (Emilien Jacquelin, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Simon Desthieux, Martin Fourcade)1:11:02.7
3ITA Italy (Lukas Hofer, Thomas Bormolini, Daniele Cappellari, Dominik Windisch)1:11:57.5
4RUS Russia (Matvey Eliseev, Dmitry Malyshko, Eduard Latypov, Alexandr Loginov)1:12:11.8
5SWE Sweden (Torstein Stenersen, Jesper Nelin, Martin Ponsiluoma, Sebastian Samuelsson)1:12:31.1
6UKR Ukraine (Artem Tyshchenko, Artem Pryma, Ruslan Tkalenko, Dmytro Pidruchnyi)1:13:03.1
7SLO Slovenia (Miha Dovzan, Jakov Fak, Klemen Bauer, Rok Trsan)1:13:17.5
8GER Germany (Erik Lesser, Philipp Horn, Arnd Peiffer, Benedikt Doll)1:13:53.5
9BUL Bulgaria (Krasimir Anev, Anton Sinapov, Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Vladimir Iliev)1:14:09.4
10SWI Switzerland (Jeremy Finello, Benjamin Weger, Mario Dolder, Serafin Wiestner)1:14:15.4
11CAN Canada (Jules Burnotte, Scott Gow, Aidan Millar, Christian Gow)1:14:21.9
12AUT Austria (Felix Leitner, Simon Eder, Julian Eberhard, Dominik Landertinger)1:14:52.6
13CZE Czech Republic (Michal Slesingr, Ondrej Moravec, Jakub Stvrtecky, Michal Krcmar)1:14:53.4
14BLR Belarus (Anton Smolski, Raman Yaliotnau, Maksim Varabei, Sergey Bocharnikov)1:15:02.6
15USA United States (Sean Doherty, Leif Nordgren, Alexander Mc Intosh Howe, Travis Cooper)1:15:17.1
16POL Poland (Lukasz Szczurek, Grzegorz Guzik, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Mateusz Janik)1:15:36.5
17EST Estonia (Rene Zahkna, Kalev Ermits, Kristo Siimer, Raido Raenkel)1:15:47.0
18FIN Finland (Olli Hiidensalo, Tero Seppälä, Jaakko Ranta, Tuomas Harjula)1:15:51.4
19SVK Slovakia (Michal Sima, Tomas Hasilla, Simon Bartko, Martin Otcenas)1:17:06.9
20LTU Lithuania (Tomas Kaukenas, Vytautas Strolia, Karol Dombrovski, Linas Banys)1:17:16.4
21ROM Romania (George Buta, Cornel Puchianu, George Marian Coltea, Denis Serban)1:17:49.7
22CHN China (Fangming Cheng, Wenqiang Wang, Xingyuan Yan, Jinle Tang)Lap
23KAZ Kazakhstan (Roman Yeremin, Vladislav Vitenko, Maxim Braun, Timur Kuts)Lap
24JPN Japan (Mikito Tachizaki, Kosuke Ozaki, Shohei Kodama, Kazuki Baisho)Lap
25KOR Republic of Korea (Timofey Lapshin, Dujin Choi, Su-Young Lee, Yong-gyu Kim)Lap
26LAT Latvia (Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Aleksandrs Patrijuks, Edgars Mise, Roberts Slotins)Lap

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved