All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Elite Men - Koksijde - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2019/2020

Koksijde

World Cup - Elite Men - Koksijde 2019/2020

BelgiumBelgium - Koksijde - 24 November 2019

World Cup - Elite Men Standings


World Cup Men - Elite - 24 November 2019


1NEDMathieu van der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenix59:58
2BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal00:25
3BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet Baloise Lions00:35
4NEDLars van der Haar (NED)Telenet Baloise Lions00:40
5BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Tormans00:50
6NEDCorné Van Kessel (NED)Tormans01:02
7GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Alpecin - Fenix01:05
8BELMichaël Vanthourenhout (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal01:19
9BELTim Merlier (BEL)Creafin - Fristads01:28
10GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)Trinity Racing01:33
11BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Group Hens - Maes Containers01:47
12NEDDavid van der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenix01:49
13BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal01:49
14BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Telenet Baloise Lions01:55
15BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal02:00
16BELDaan Soete (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal02:06
17BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal02:24
18BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet Baloise Lions02:59
19BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)Group Hens - Maes Containers03:31
20BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Creafin - Fristads03:32
21NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Team Sunweb03:45
22BELJens Adams (BEL)Hollebeekhoeve03:48
23BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet Baloise Lions03:53
24SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy03:56
25NEDSieben Wouters (NED)Creafin - Fristads03:56
26SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Teika - Gsport - BH04:33
27BELBraam Merlier (BEL)Creafin - Fristads04:48
28NEDStan Godrie (NED)04:49
29CZEMichael Boros (CZE)04:49
30SPAKevin Suarez Fernandez (SPA)04:50
31SWISimon Zahner (SWI)05:10
32FRADavid Menut (FRA)05:25
33NEDMaik Van Der Heijden (NED)05:38
34FRAJoshua Dubau (FRA)Sunn Factory Racing06:02
35CZEJan Nesvadba (CZE)06:25
36BELLander Loockx (BEL)Group Hens - Maes Containers06:49
37FRALucas Dubau (FRA)Sunn Factory Racing06:55
38SWISeverin Sägesser (SWI)+2 Laps
39FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)+3 Laps
40FRAYan Gras (FRA)Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo
41ITANicolas Samparisi (ITA)KTM Alchemist Racing Team
42USAAndrew Juiliano (USA)
43ITALorenzo Samparisi (ITA)KTM Alchemist Racing Team+4 Laps
44SWIGilles Mottiez (SWI)
45FRAArnaud Jouffroy (FRA)
46FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)
47USAMax Judelson (USA)
48USATyler Cloutier (USA)+5 Laps

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved