All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic
  • 1. FC Slovácko
  • 1. FK Príbram
  • Bohemians 1905
  • FC Baník Ostrava
  • FC Fastav Zlín
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • FK Dukla Prague
  • FK Jablonec
  • FK Teplice
  • MFK Karviná
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • SFC Opava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • Slavia Prague
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Sparta Praha
  • Viktoria Plzen
  • Vysocina Jihlava

Home

Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Home

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

WinnerSlavia Prague : Slavia Prague

 
 

Regular Season (Czech Republic - 20/07/2018 - 27/04/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Slavia Prague723023347223+49
2Viktoria Plzen683021544727+20
3Sparta Praha573017675227+25
4FK Jablonec513015695326+27
5FC Baník Ostrava4530136113836+2
6Slovan Liberec4230119103328+5
7Mladá Boleslav4230119105244+8
8Sigma Olomouc4030124143743-6
9FC Fastav Zlín3930123153240-8
10FK Teplice3630106143242-10
11Bohemians 19053430810122937-8
121. FC Slovácko3430104163245-13
13SFC Opava333096153949-10
141. FK Príbram313087153363-30
15MFK Karviná293085173953-14
16FK Dukla Prague203055202562-37

Championship RoundUEFA Europa League Play-offRelegation

27th April 2019
17h00SFC OpavaSFC Opava0 - 3Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
17h00FK TepliceFK Teplice0 - 01. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram
17h001. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko1 - 1Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
17h00MFK KarvináMFK Karviná2 - 1Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
17h00Slavia PragueSlavia Prague2 - 1Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
17h00Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav3 - 0FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín
17h00FK JablonecFK Jablonec4 - 0FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava
17h00Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen4 - 0FK Dukla PragueFK Dukla Prague

Detail of the results


Europa League Play-Offs (Czech Republic - 03/05/2019 - 01/06/2019)


First Round (12/05/2019)
3rd May 2019
18h00FK TepliceFK Teplice0 - 8Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
18h00FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín1 - 0Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
12th May 2019
15h00Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav1 - 1FK TepliceFK Teplice
15h00Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc3 - 2FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín

Semi-Finals (24/05/2019)
17th May 2019
18h00FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín3 - 1Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
24th May 2019
18h00Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav3 - 0FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín

Final (01/06/2019)
1st June 2019
15h00FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava0 - 1Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav

Detail of the results


Relegation Round (Czech Republic - 03/05/2019 - 25/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
11. FC Slovácko4535136164347-4
2SFC Opava4335127164757-10
3Bohemians 19054035913133343-10
41. FK Príbram4035117174373-30
5MFK Karviná323595214258-16
6FK Dukla Prague223557233072-42

Relegation Play-offRelegation

3rd May 2019
18h00FK Dukla PragueFK Dukla Prague1 - 1Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
5th May 2019
15h30SFC OpavaSFC Opava1 - 0MFK KarvináMFK Karviná
15h301. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko5 - 11. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram
11th May 2019
15h00Bohemians 1905Bohemians 19050 - 01. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko
15h001. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram1 - 0MFK KarvináMFK Karviná
15h00SFC OpavaSFC Opava3 - 2FK Dukla PragueFK Dukla Prague
14th May 2019
17h30Bohemians 1905Bohemians 19051 - 41. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram
17h30MFK KarvináMFK Karviná3 - 0FK Dukla PragueFK Dukla Prague
17h301. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko4 - 1SFC OpavaSFC Opava
18th May 2019
17h00FK Dukla PragueFK Dukla Prague0 - 01. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko
17h00MFK KarvináMFK Karviná0 - 1Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
17h00SFC OpavaSFC Opava2 - 11. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram
25th May 2019
17h00Bohemians 1905Bohemians 19051 - 1SFC OpavaSFC Opava
17h001. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko2 - 0MFK KarvináMFK Karviná
17h001. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram3 - 2FK Dukla PragueFK Dukla Prague

Detail of the results


Relegation Playoffs (Czech Republic - 28/05/2019 - 02/06/2019)

28th May 2019
18h00MFK KarvináMFK Karviná2 - 1Vysocina JihlavaVysocina Jihlava
29th May 2019
18h00FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno3 - 31. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram
2nd June 2019
18h301. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram0 - 0FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno
18h30Vysocina JihlavaVysocina Jihlava1 - 1MFK KarvináMFK Karviná

Detail of the results


Championship Round (Czech Republic - 04/05/2019 - 26/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Slavia Prague833526547926+53
2Viktoria Plzen783524655732+25
3Sparta Praha663520695933+26
4FK Jablonec5735176125832+26
5FC Baník Ostrava4735138143943-4
6Slovan Liberec46351210133432+2

UEFA Champions League - QualificationsUEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Europa League Play-off

4th May 2019
17h30Sparta PrahaSparta Praha3 - 0FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava
20h00Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec0 - 0Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
5th May 2019
18h00Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen2 - 1FK JablonecFK Jablonec
11th May 2019
17h30FK JablonecFK Jablonec2 - 0FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava
20h00Sparta PrahaSparta Praha1 - 0Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
12th May 2019
18h00Slavia PragueSlavia Prague3 - 1Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
14th May 2019
20h00FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava0 - 1Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
15th May 2019
17h30Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen4 - 0Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
20h00Slavia PragueSlavia Prague2 - 1FK JablonecFK Jablonec
19th May 2019
15h00Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec0 - 2Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
15h00FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava0 - 0Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
15h00Sparta PrahaSparta Praha2 - 0FK JablonecFK Jablonec
26th May 2019
15h00FK JablonecFK Jablonec1 - 0Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
15h00Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen1 - 1FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava
15h00Slavia PragueSlavia Prague2 - 1Sparta PrahaSparta Praha

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved