All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Football Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Football Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic
  • 1. FC Slovácko
  • 1. FK Príbram
  • Bohemians 1905
  • FC Baník Ostrava
  • FC Fastav Zlín
  • FC Graffin Vlasim
  • FC TVD Slavicín
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • FK AS Pardubice
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FK Dukla Prague
  • FK Fotbal Trinec
  • FK Jablonec
  • FK MAS Táborsko
  • FK Teplice
  • FK Ústí Nad Labem
  • Loko Vltavín
  • MFK Chrudim
  • MFK Karviná
  • MFK Vyskov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olympia Radotín
  • SFC Opava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  • Slavia Prague
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Sparta Praha
  • TJ Slavoj TKZ Polná
  • Viktoria Plzen
  • Viktoria Zizkov
  • Vysocina Jihlava

Home

Czech Republic Football Cup - Home

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 25th September 2018 - 22th May 2019

WinnerSlavia Prague : Slavia Prague

 
 

Round of 32 (13/10/2018)
25th September 2018
16h00FK Baník SokolovFK Baník Sokolov1 - 2FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava
16h00MFK ChrudimMFK Chrudim2 - 0Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
16h00FC TVD SlavicínFC TVD Slavicín3 - 9FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín
26th September 2018
16h00Olympia RadotínOlympia Radotín0 - 51. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko
16h00Loko VltavínLoko Vltavín1 - 2FK TepliceFK Teplice
16h001. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram4 - 1FC Graffin VlasimFC Graffin Vlasim
17h00Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc7 - 0FK Fotbal TrinecFK Fotbal Trinec
18h00FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno0 - 1Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
18h30Slavia PragueSlavia Prague2 - 0FK Ústí Nad LabemFK Ústí Nad Labem
2nd October 2018
15h30TJ Slavoj TKZ PolnáTJ Slavoj TKZ Polná1 - 4Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
3rd October 2018
18h00Bohemians 1905Bohemians 19051 - 0SK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
10th October 2018
17h00MFK KarvináMFK Karviná2 - 0FK MAS TáborskoFK MAS Táborsko
11th October 2018
16h00MFK VyskovMFK Vyskov1 - 5Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
12th October 2018
17h00SFC OpavaSFC Opava1 - 0Vysocina JihlavaVysocina Jihlava
18h00Viktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov0 - 1FK Dukla PragueFK Dukla Prague
13th October 2018
13h30FK AS PardubiceFK AS Pardubice1 - 2FK JablonecFK Jablonec

Round of 16 (28/11/2018)
31th October 2018
15h30MFK KarvináMFK Karviná1 - 0FK JablonecFK Jablonec
17h30Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen2 - 3 otFC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava
7th November 2018
16h001. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram1 - 2Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
15th November 2018
17h00Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc2 - 1FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín
17h30Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec1 - 01. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko
16th November 2018
17h00FK Dukla PragueFK Dukla Prague1 - 3FK TepliceFK Teplice
18h30Slavia PragueSlavia Prague3 - 1MFK ChrudimMFK Chrudim
28th November 2018
15h45SFC OpavaSFC Opava0 - 0 (3 pen 4)Sparta PrahaSparta Praha

Quarter-Finals (03/04/2019)
2nd April 2019
17h00FK TepliceFK Teplice2 - 2 (2 pen 4)Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
19h20Slavia PragueSlavia Prague5 - 0MFK KarvináMFK Karviná
3rd April 2019
18h00Bohemians 1905Bohemians 19051 - 0Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
18h00FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava2 - 1 otSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec

Semi-Finals (24/04/2019)
24th April 2019
17h00FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava1 - 0Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
19h30Slavia PragueSlavia Prague3 - 0Sparta PrahaSparta Praha

Final (22/05/2019)
22th May 2019
19h15FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava0 - 2Slavia PragueSlavia Prague

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved