All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic
  • 1. FC Slovácko
  • 1. FK Príbram
  • Bohemians 1905
  • FC Baník Ostrava
  • FC Fastav Zlín
  • FK Jablonec
  • FK Teplice
  • MFK Karviná
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • SFC Opava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  • Slavia Prague
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Sparta Praha
  • Viktoria Plzen

Home

Czech Republic Division 1 Gambrinus liga 2019/2020 - Home

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

Regular Season (Czech Republic - 12/07/2019 - 25/04/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Slavia Prague54211731455+40
2Viktoria Plzen412112543819+19
3FK Jablonec382111553927+12
4FC Baník Ostrava342110473125+6
5Sparta Praha33219663928+11
6SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice332110383633+3
7Mladá Boleslav322110293935+4
81. FC Slovácko32219572827+1
9Slovan Liberec30219393530+5
10Sigma Olomouc282161052826+2
11Bohemians 1905232165102132-11
12FK Teplice23215881932-13
13FC Fastav Zlín212163121832-14
14MFK Karviná162137111530-15
15SFC Opava14213513934-25
161. FK Príbram132134141540-25
14th February 2020
18h00SK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice3 - 0Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
15th February 2020
14h301. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko0 - 1FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava
14h30FK TepliceFK Teplice1 - 3Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
14h30MFK KarvináMFK Karviná2 - 0FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín
17h00Sparta PrahaSparta Praha0 - 2Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
16th February 2020
14h30SFC OpavaSFC Opava0 - 3Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
17h00Bohemians 1905Bohemians 19051 - 0Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
17th February 2020
18h00FK JablonecFK Jablonec4 - 01. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram

Detail of the results


Europa League Play-Offs (Czech Republic - 03/05/2020 - 01/06/2020)



First Round (03/05/2020)

Semi-Finals

Final

Relegation Round (Czech Republic - 03/05/2020 - 25/05/2020)



Relegation Playoffs (Czech Republic - 28/05/2020 - 02/06/2020)



Championship Round (Czech Republic - 04/05/2020 - 26/05/2020)



Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved