All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic
  • 1. FC Slovácko
  • 1. FK Príbram
  • Bohemians 1905
  • FC Baník Ostrava
  • FC Fastav Zlín
  • FK Jablonec
  • FK Teplice
  • MFK Karviná
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • SFC Opava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  • Slavia Prague
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Sparta Praha
  • Viktoria Plzen

Home

Czech Republic Division 1 Gambrinus liga 2019/2020 - Home

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

Winner : 

 
 

Regular Season (Czech Republic - 12/07/2019 - 14/06/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Slavia Prague723022625810+48
2Viktoria Plzen663020646022+38
3Sparta Praha503014885535+20
4FK Jablonec493014794641+5
5Slovan Liberec4730145115038+12
6FC Baník Ostrava453012994236+6
7SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice4330134134645+1
81. FC Slovácko42301191035350
9Bohemians 19054230126123841-3
10Mladá Boleslav4030117124852-4
11Sigma Olomouc3630812103637-1
12FK Teplice3130710132949-20
13FC Fastav Zlín273076172747-20
14MFK Karviná2630511142339-16
15SFC Opava233058171647-31
161. FK Príbram213056191954-35

Championship RoundUEFA Europa League Play-offRelegation

14 June 2020
17h00Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc0 - 1Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
17h001. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko0 - 2Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
17h00Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec0 - 0FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava
17h00Slavia PragueSlavia Prague1 - 0FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín
17h00MFK KarvináMFK Karviná2 - 2Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
17h00SFC OpavaSFC Opava2 - 0SK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17h00Bohemians 1905Bohemians 19053 - 0FK JablonecFK Jablonec
17h00FK TepliceFK Teplice4 - 01. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram

Detail of the results


Europa League Play-Offs (Czech Republic - 21/06/2020 - 07/07/2020)


First Round
21 June 2020
15h001. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko1 - 2Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
17h00Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav2 - 1SK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
27 June 2020
15h00SK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice0 - 2Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
17h30Bohemians 1905Bohemians 19052 - 11. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko

Semi-Finals
4 July 2020
20h00Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav3 - 0Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
7 July 2020
20h00Bohemians 1905Bohemians 19052 - 1Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav

Final

Relegation Round (Czech Republic - 20/06/2020 - 07/07/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Sigma Olomouc4033913113940-1
2FK Teplice3833911133751-14
3FC Fastav Zlín333396183252-20
4MFK Karviná2733512162546-21
5SFC Opava2533510181750-33
61. FK Príbram253367202155-34

Relegation Play-offRelegation

20 June 2020
15h301. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram2 - 0Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
15h30FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín3 - 1SFC OpavaSFC Opava
15h30FK TepliceFK Teplice4 - 1MFK KarvináMFK Karviná
23 June 2020
17h30MFK KarvináMFK Karviná0 - 0SFC OpavaSFC Opava
17h30Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc0 - 0FK TepliceFK Teplice
17h30FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín1 - 01. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram
28 June 2020
14h30SFC OpavaSFC Opava0 - 01. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram
14h30Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc3 - 1MFK KarvináMFK Karviná
14h30FK TepliceFK Teplice4 - 1FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín
8 July 2020
17h00SFC OpavaSFC Opava - Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
17h001. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram - FK TepliceFK Teplice
17h00FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín - MFK KarvináMFK Karviná
12 July 2020
18h00MFK KarvináMFK Karviná - 1. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram
18h00Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc - FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín
18h00FK TepliceFK Teplice - SFC OpavaSFC Opava

Detail of the results


Relegation Playoffs (Czech Republic - 28/05/2020 - 02/06/2020)



Championship Round (Czech Republic - 20/06/2020 - 08/07/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Slavia Prague853526726912+57
2Viktoria Plzen763523756824+44
3Sparta Praha603517996640+26
4Slovan Liberec5135156145551+4
5FK Jablonec5135149124852-4
6FC Baník Ostrava47351211124745+2

UEFA Champions League - QualificationsUEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Europa League Play-off

20 June 2020
17h30Sparta PrahaSparta Praha4 - 1Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
20h00FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava1 - 3Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
21 June 2020
19h00Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen2 - 0FK JablonecFK Jablonec
23 June 2020
20h00Sparta PrahaSparta Praha3 - 2FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava
24 June 2020
17h30FK JablonecFK Jablonec1 - 1Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
20h00Slavia PragueSlavia Prague1 - 0Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
27 June 2020
20h00Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec2 - 1FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava
28 June 2020
16h30Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen2 - 1Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
19h00Slavia PragueSlavia Prague4 - 0FK JablonecFK Jablonec
5 July 2020
17h00FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava0 - 0Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
17h00Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec1 - 3Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
17h00Sparta PrahaSparta Praha3 - 0FK JablonecFK Jablonec
8 July 2020
18h00Slavia PragueSlavia Prague0 - 0Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
18h00FK JablonecFK Jablonec1 - 1FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava
18h00Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen4 - 0Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved