All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic
  • 1. FC Slovácko
  • 1. FK Príbram
  • Bohemians 1905
  • FC Baník Ostrava
  • FC Fastav Zlín
  • FK Jablonec
  • FK Teplice
  • MFK Karviná
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • SFC Opava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  • Slavia Prague
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Sparta Praha
  • Viktoria Plzen

Home

Czech Republic Division 1 Gambrinus liga 2019/2020 - Home

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

Regular Season (Czech Republic - 12/07/2019 - 25/04/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Slavia Prague58241842488+40
2Viktoria Plzen502415544520+25
3FK Jablonec402411764231+11
4FC Baník Ostrava382411583629+7
5Mladá Boleslav372411494237+5
61. FC Slovácko372410773027+3
7Slovan Liberec362311394231+11
8SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice3624113103938+1
9Sparta Praha35249874232+10
10Sigma Olomouc322471163129+2
11Bohemians 1905272476112537-12
12FK Teplice24235991935-16
13MFK Karviná232458112030-10
14FC Fastav Zlín222464142440-16
15SFC Opava172445151141-30
161. FK Príbram142435161546-31

Championship RoundUEFA Europa League Play-offRelegation

7 March 2020
14h30Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc1 - 1FK JablonecFK Jablonec
14h30FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín2 - 3Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
17h00Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen1 - 0SK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
8 March 2020
14h30MFK KarvináMFK Karviná2 - 01. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram
14h30Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec4 - 0SFC OpavaSFC Opava
15h00FK TepliceFK Teplice0 - 01. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko
17h00Slavia PragueSlavia Prague1 - 1Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
9 March 2020
18h00FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava2 - 3Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav

Detail of the results


Europa League Play-Offs (Czech Republic - 03/05/2020 - 01/06/2020)



First Round (03/05/2020)

Semi-Finals

Final

Relegation Round (Czech Republic - 03/05/2020 - 25/05/2020)



Relegation Playoffs (Czech Republic - 28/05/2020 - 02/06/2020)



Championship Round (Czech Republic - 04/05/2020 - 26/05/2020)



Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved