All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Svenska Cupen - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Svenska Cupen - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Home

Svenska Cupen - Home

SwedenSweden - 15th August 2018 - 30th May 2019

WinnerBK Häcken : BK Häcken

 
 

Second Round (22/11/2018)
15th August 2018
18h00Karlstads BKKarlstads BK1 - 0Gefle IFGefle IF
21th August 2018
18h30Strömsbergs IFStrömsbergs IF0 - 4IK Sirius FotbollIK Sirius Fotboll
18h30Team TG FFTeam TG FF0 - 3AFC UnitedAFC United
18h30Karlbergs BKKarlbergs BK1 - 2 otDalkurd FFDalkurd FF
18h30Skoftebyns IFSkoftebyns IF1 - 4Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
18h30Hässleholms IFHässleholms IF3 - 2Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF
22th August 2018
17h30Nyköpings BISNyköpings BIS3 - 2 otGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
18h00Sävedalens IFSävedalens IF0 - 2Halmstad BKHalmstad BK
18h00FC RosengårdFC Rosengård2 - 0Landskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS
18h00Assyriska IKAssyriska IK3 - 1Kalmar FFKalmar FF
18h30Motala AIFMotala AIF0 - 4IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg
18h30IF SylviaIF Sylvia0 - 4Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF
18h30Växjö United FCVäxjö United FC0 - 5BK HäckenBK Häcken
18h30FK KarlskronaFK Karlskrona0 - 6Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC
18h30Eskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF1 - 0Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IF
18h30Hudiksvalls FFHudiksvalls FF1 - 3Jönköpings Södra IFJönköpings Södra IF
23th August 2018
18h00Carlstad United BKCarlstad United BK0 - 3Hammarby IFHammarby IF
18h30Sandvikens IFSandvikens IF0 - 2AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll
18h30Brottby SKBrottby SK0 - 10IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping
18h30Torns IFTorns IF0 - 4IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
18h30Assyriska BKAssyriska BK0 - 5IFK VärnamoIFK Värnamo
18h30Lindome GIFLindome GIF0 - 1Norrby IFNorrby IF
18h30Smedby AISSmedby AIS0 - 3GAIS GöteborgGAIS Göteborg
18h30Skövde AIKSkövde AIK0 - 3Osters IFOsters IF
18h30Friska Viljor FCFriska Viljor FC1 - 3 otIF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
18h30Arameiska-Syrianska Botkyrka IFArameiska-Syrianska Botkyrka IF1 - 2IK FrejIK Frej
18h30Hisingsbacka FCHisingsbacka FC1 - 5ÖrgryteÖrgryte
18h30Enskede IKEnskede IK1 - 2 otDegerfors IFDegerfors IF
18h30Västerås FKVästerås FK1 - 3IK BrageIK Brage
18h30Akropolis IFAkropolis IF1 - 2Örebro SKÖrebro SK
18h30FC GuteFC Gute2 - 5Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK
22th November 2018
19h00Lunds BKLunds BK0 - 2Malmö FFMalmö FF

Group Stage (04/03/2019)
16th February 2019
14h00AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll1 - 0Jönköpings Södra IFJönköpings Södra IF
14h00FC RosengårdFC Rosengård1 - 3IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
14h00ÖrgryteÖrgryte2 - 0Norrby IFNorrby IF
14h00BK HäckenBK Häcken6 - 1IK BrageIK Brage
16h00Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK0 - 0Halmstad BKHalmstad BK
16h00Karlstads BKKarlstads BK1 - 2IK Sirius FotbollIK Sirius Fotboll
16h00Örebro SKÖrebro SK2 - 1GAIS GöteborgGAIS Göteborg
17th February 2019
15h00Assyriska IKAssyriska IK0 - 4AFC UnitedAFC United
15h00Nyköpings BISNyköpings BIS0 - 2IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
15h00Hässleholms IFHässleholms IF1 - 5IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg
15h00Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF1 - 2Osters IFOsters IF
15h00Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF2 - 1IK FrejIK Frej
15h00Malmö FFMalmö FF3 - 2Degerfors IFDegerfors IF
17h00IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping3 - 1IFK VärnamoIFK Värnamo
18th February 2019
19h00Eskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF0 - 2Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF
19h00Hammarby IFHammarby IF3 - 0Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC
22th February 2019
19h00Assyriska IKAssyriska IK0 - 2IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping
23th February 2019
14h00Hässleholms IFHässleholms IF0 - 3Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF
14h00IK Sirius FotbollIK Sirius Fotboll1 - 2Halmstad BKHalmstad BK
14h00IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg1 - 1IK FrejIK Frej
14h00Karlstads BKKarlstads BK3 - 2Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK
16h00Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF2 - 1Degerfors IFDegerfors IF
16h00AFC UnitedAFC United4 - 0IFK VärnamoIFK Värnamo
24th February 2019
15h00FC RosengårdFC Rosengård0 - 4BK HäckenBK Häcken
15h00Eskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF1 - 1Hammarby IFHammarby IF
15h00Nyköpings BISNyköpings BIS1 - 0Örebro SKÖrebro SK
15h00Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF1 - 0Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC
15h00IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna4 - 2IK BrageIK Brage
17h00Norrby IFNorrby IF1 - 1AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll
17h00ÖrgryteÖrgryte1 - 2Jönköpings Södra IFJönköpings Södra IF
25th February 2019
19h00IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg0 - 3 (Federation decision)GAIS GöteborgGAIS Göteborg
19h00Osters IFOsters IF2 - 1Malmö FFMalmö FF
2nd March 2019
14h00Jönköpings Södra IFJönköpings Södra IF1 - 0Norrby IFNorrby IF
14h00IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping1 - 1AFC UnitedAFC United
14h00AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll1 - 0ÖrgryteÖrgryte
14h00IFK VärnamoIFK Värnamo3 - 4Assyriska IKAssyriska IK
16h00Degerfors IFDegerfors IF1 - 3Osters IFOsters IF
16h00BK HäckenBK Häcken1 - 0IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
16h00Malmö FFMalmö FF2 - 0Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
16h00IK BrageIK Brage4 - 2FC RosengårdFC Rosengård
3rd March 2019
15h00Halmstad BKHalmstad BK1 - 1Karlstads BKKarlstads BK
15h00Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF3 - 2IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg
15h00Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK3 - 0IK Sirius FotbollIK Sirius Fotboll
15h00IK FrejIK Frej7 - 0Hässleholms IFHässleholms IF
17h00Örebro SKÖrebro SK3 - 3IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
17h00GAIS GöteborgGAIS Göteborg4 - 3Nyköpings BISNyköpings BIS
4th March 2019
19h00Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC1 - 1Eskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF
19h00Hammarby IFHammarby IF3 - 1Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF

Quarter-Finals (10/03/2019)
9th March 2019
14h00BK HäckenBK Häcken4 - 1GAIS GöteborgGAIS Göteborg
16h00Osters IFOsters IF2 - 4 otAIK FotbollAIK Fotboll
10th March 2019
15h00Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF0 - 0 (4 pen 2)Hammarby IFHammarby IF
17h00AFC UnitedAFC United2 - 1 otHalmstad BKHalmstad BK

Semi-Finals (17/03/2019)
16th March 2019
18h15Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF2 - 3 otBK HäckenBK Häcken
17th March 2019
18h15AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll1 - 1 (5 pen 6)AFC UnitedAFC United

Final (30/05/2019)
30th May 2019
15h00BK HäckenBK Häcken3 - 0AFC UnitedAFC United

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved