All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Svenska Cupen - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Svenska Cupen - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Home

Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 - Home

SwedenSweden - 14th August 2019 - 9th March 2020


Second Round (10/11/2019)
14th August 2019
18h30Lunds BKLunds BK0 - 1Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC
18h30IFK StocksundIFK Stocksund0 - 1Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK
18h30Carlstad United BKCarlstad United BK2 - 3AFC UnitedAFC United
21th August 2019
17h30Gottne IFGottne IF2 - 4 otIF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
18h00Qviding FIFQviding FIF1 - 3BK HäckenBK Häcken
18h00Tvååkers IFTvååkers IF2 - 0Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF
18h30Nyköpings BISNyköpings BIS0 - 1Örebro SKÖrebro SK
18h30Husqvarna FFHusqvarna FF0 - 4Mjällby AIFMjällby AIF
18h30Utsiktens BKUtsiktens BK0 - 1ÖrgryteÖrgryte
18h30Råslätts SKRåslätts SK0 - 1GAIS GöteborgGAIS Göteborg
18h30FC RosengårdFC Rosengård1 - 2Kalmar FFKalmar FF
18h30Karlstads BKKarlstads BK1 - 1 (3 pen 5)IK Sirius FotbollIK Sirius Fotboll
18h30IFK TimråIFK Timrå1 - 6IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping
18h30IFK LuleåIFK Luleå1 - 3Hammarby IFHammarby IF
18h30Torns IFTorns IF1 - 2 otJönköpings Södra IFJönköpings Södra IF
18h30IFK LidingöIFK Lidingö1 - 3 otGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
18h30Gamla Upsala SKGamla Upsala SK1 - 3Västerås FKVästerås FK
18h30FC TrollhättanFC Trollhättan1 - 2Halmstad BKHalmstad BK
18h30Eskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF1 - 0Norrby IFNorrby IF
18h30Forssa BKForssa BK2 - 4Syrianska FCSyrianska FC
18h30Karlskrona AIFKarlskrona AIF2 - 1Osters IFOsters IF
18h30FC GuteFC Gute2 - 4Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF
18h30Sandvikens IFSandvikens IF2 - 1IK FrejIK Frej
18h30Sollentuna FFSollentuna FF4 - 3Degerfors IFDegerfors IF
22th August 2019
17h45Vårgårda IKVårgårda IK0 - 4Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
18h00BK AstrioBK Astrio0 - 4IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
18h00IK GauthiodIK Gauthiod1 - 3 otIF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg
18h30Dagsbergs IFDagsbergs IF0 - 12IK BrageIK Brage
18h30Akropolis IFAkropolis IF1 - 2Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF
18h30Oskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK2 - 1Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IF
9th November 2019
14h00Enskede IKEnskede IK0 - 7AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll
10th November 2019
16h00IFK VärnamoIFK Värnamo0 - 2Malmö FFMalmö FF

Group Stage (15/02/2020)
15th February 2020
16h00Malmö FFMalmö FF8 - 0Syrianska FCSyrianska FC
22th February 2020
12h30Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF - Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF
12h30Sandvikens IFSandvikens IF - Mjällby AIFMjällby AIF
14h30IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg - IK BrageIK Brage
14h30Oskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - Örebro SKÖrebro SK
16h30IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg - Västerås FKVästerås FK
16h30Sollentuna FFSollentuna FF - IK Sirius FotbollIK Sirius Fotboll
23th February 2020
12h30Kalmar FFKalmar FF - ÖrgryteÖrgryte
12h30AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll - Jönköpings Södra IFJönköpings Södra IF
14h30FK KarlskronaFK Karlskrona - AFC UnitedAFC United
14h30IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping - Halmstad BKHalmstad BK
14h30Tvååkers IFTvååkers IF - Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
16h30BK HäckenBK Häcken - GAIS GöteborgGAIS Göteborg
16h30Eskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF - Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK
24th February 2020
19h00GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall - IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
19h00Hammarby IFHammarby IF - Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC
29th February 2020
12h30IK Sirius FotbollIK Sirius Fotboll - Västerås FKVästerås FK
12h30Sollentuna FFSollentuna FF - IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
14h30Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK - GAIS GöteborgGAIS Göteborg
14h30Eskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF - BK HäckenBK Häcken
16h30Örebro SKÖrebro SK - IK BrageIK Brage
16h30Oskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg
1st March 2020
12h30Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF - Halmstad BKHalmstad BK
12h30Tvååkers IFTvååkers IF - IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping
14h30ÖrgryteÖrgryte - AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll
14h30Kalmar FFKalmar FF - Jönköpings Södra IFJönköpings Södra IF
14h30FK KarlskronaFK Karlskrona - Malmö FFMalmö FF
14h30AFC UnitedAFC United - Syrianska FCSyrianska FC
16h30GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall - Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC
16h30IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby IFHammarby IF
2nd March 2020
19h00Sandvikens IFSandvikens IF - Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF
19h00Mjällby AIFMjällby AIF - Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF
7th March 2020
12h30IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg - IK Sirius FotbollIK Sirius Fotboll
12h30Västerås FKVästerås FK - Sollentuna FFSollentuna FF
14h30Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF - Sandvikens IFSandvikens IF
14h30Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF - Mjällby AIFMjällby AIF
16h30IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping - Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
16h30Halmstad BKHalmstad BK - Tvååkers IFTvååkers IF
8th March 2020
12h30Hammarby IFHammarby IF - GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
12h30Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC - IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
14h30Syrianska FCSyrianska FC - FK KarlskronaFK Karlskrona
14h30Malmö FFMalmö FF - AFC UnitedAFC United
14h30BK HäckenBK Häcken - Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK
14h30GAIS GöteborgGAIS Göteborg - Eskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF
16h30IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg - Örebro SKÖrebro SK
16h30IK BrageIK Brage - Oskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK
9th March 2020
19h00AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll - Kalmar FFKalmar FF
19h00Jönköpings Södra IFJönköpings Södra IF - ÖrgryteÖrgryte

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved