All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Svenska Cupen - 2020/2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - Svenska Cupen - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Home

Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 - Home

SwedenSweden - 30 July 2020 - 19 November 2020


First Round
30 July 2020
19h00Ängelholms FFÄngelholms FF1 - 1 (2 pen 4)Lunds BKLunds BK
31 July 2020
19h00BK ForwardBK Forward1 - 0Karlstads BKKarlstads BK
1 August 2020
13h00Assyriska BKAssyriska BK5 - 3Onsala BKOnsala BK
14h00IFK StocksundIFK Stocksund0 - 1Vasalunds IFVasalunds IF
2 August 2020
14h00Skiljebo SKSkiljebo SK1 - 2Karlslunds IFKarlslunds IF
14h00Värtans IKVärtans IK2 - 4 otFC GuteFC Gute
16h00Carlstad United BKCarlstad United BK2 - 1IFK AmålIFK Amål
17h00Kvarnsvedens IKKvarnsvedens IK0 - 3Sandvikens IFSandvikens IF
4 August 2020
19h00FC RosengårdFC Rosengård1 - 2 otLandskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS
19h00Stenungsunds IFStenungsunds IF1 - 0FC TrollhättanFC Trollhättan
19h00Kristianstad FCKristianstad FC2 - 3 otTorns IFTorns IF
18 August 2020
19h00Assyriska IFAssyriska IF3 - 5Oskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK
19 August 2020
18h30IF LöddeIF Lödde1 - 0Eskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF
19h00Trosa Vagnhärad SKTrosa Vagnhärad SK0 - 6Sollentuna FFSollentuna FF
19h00Karlbergs BKKarlbergs BK1 - 3IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
19h00Hudiksvalls FFHudiksvalls FF2 - 1Ytterhogdals IKYtterhogdals IK
19h00Enskede IKEnskede IK2 - 4Täby FKTäby FK
19h00Vänersborgs FKVänersborgs FK2 - 2 (2 pen 3)Utsiktens BKUtsiktens BK
19h30IK SleipnerIK Sleipner1 - 2Nyköpings BISNyköpings BIS
19h30Newroz FCNewroz FC4 - 2 otGamla Upsala SKGamla Upsala SK
25 August 2020
18h30Anderstorps IFAnderstorps IF0 - 3BK AstrioBK Astrio
18h30Angered AlliansAngered Allians1 - 0IFK Falköping FFIFK Falköping FF
19h00IS HalmiaIS Halmia3 - 1Lindome GIFLindome GIF
19h30Enköpings SKEnköpings SK2 - 3 otIFK HaningeIFK Haninge
26 August 2020
17h50Ekedalens SKEkedalens SK3 - 1Gnosjö IFGnosjö IF
18h00Gottne IFGottne IF5 - 0Stöde IFStöde IF
18h45Åryds IKÅryds IK1 - 2Asarums IF FKAsarums IF FK
19h00Bodens BK FFBodens BK FF1 - 1 (4 pen 2)Team TG FFTeam TG FF
19h00Boxholms IFBoxholms IF1 - 4Husqvarna FFHusqvarna FF
19h30Hisingsbacka FCHisingsbacka FC3 - 4 otIK GauthiodIK Gauthiod
20h00Rosersbergs IKRosersbergs IK1 - 4FC Stockholm InternazionaleFC Stockholm Internazionale
16 September 2020
19h00Hässleholms IFHässleholms IF0 - 0Räppe GOIFRäppe GOIF

Second Round
29 September 2020
15h30Vasalunds IFVasalunds IF0 - 5IK BrageIK Brage
30 September 2020
15h30Bodens BK FFBodens BK FF0 - 3Västerås FKVästerås FK
16h00BK ForwardBK Forward0 - 3Akropolis IFAkropolis IF
16h00IK GauthiodIK Gauthiod1 - 0Ljungskile SKLjungskile SK
16h30BK AstrioBK Astrio0 - 9Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
16h30Angered AlliansAngered Allians1 - 3BK HäckenBK Häcken
18h30FC GuteFC GutePostponedHammarby IFHammarby IF
18h30Newroz FCNewroz FCPostponedUmeå FCUmeå FC
18h30Täby FKTäby FK0 - 2AFC EskilstunaAFC Eskilstuna
18h30Stenungsunds IFStenungsunds IF0 - 3IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg
18h30Oskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK0 - 0 (5 pen 3)Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC
18h30Assyriska BKAssyriska BK0 - 5Mjällby AIFMjällby AIF
18h30IS HalmiaIS Halmia0 - 3Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IF
18h30Landskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS1 - 0Osters IFOsters IF
18h30FC Stockholm InternazionaleFC Stockholm Internazionale1 - 3 otDegerfors IFDegerfors IF
18h30Husqvarna FFHusqvarna FFPostponedIFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
18h30Sandvikens IFSandvikens IF2 - 0Jönköpings Södra IFJönköpings Södra IF
18h30Torns IFTorns IF2 - 3 otTrelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF
1 October 2020
16h30Asarums IF FKAsarums IF FK1 - 4Kalmar FFKalmar FF
17h00IF Karlstad Fotboll IIIF Karlstad Fotboll II1 - 2Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF
18h30Lunds BKLunds BKPostponedMalmö FFMalmö FF
18h30Karlslunds IFKarlslunds IF1 - 2AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll
18h30Utsiktens BKUtsiktens BK1 - 0 otNorrby IFNorrby IF
6 October 2020
19h00Hässleholms IFHässleholms IF1 - 5Halmstad BKHalmstad BK
7 October 2020
18h30Hudiksvalls FFHudiksvalls FF0 - 3GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
8 October 2020
15h00Gottne IFGottne IF0 - 6IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping
16h00IF LöddeIF Lödde2 - 1ÖrgryteÖrgryte
15 October 2020
13h30Nyköpings BISNyköpings BIS2 - 4Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK
18 October 2020
13h00Ekedalens SKEkedalens SK0 - 2GAIS GöteborgGAIS Göteborg
21 October 2020
19h30IFK HaningeIFK Haninge1 - 2Örebro SKÖrebro SK
11 November 2020
19h00IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna - IK Sirius FotbollIK Sirius Fotboll
19 November 2020
18h30Sollentuna FFSollentuna FF - Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF

Round of 32

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved