All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Copa del Rey - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Copa del Rey - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Spain

Home

football soccer Copa del Rey 2019/2020 - Home

SpainSpain - 13 November 2019 - 18 April 2020


Preliminary Round (13/11/2019)
13 November 2019
19h00Tolosa CF (SPA)Tolosa CF1 - 0CD PontellasCD Pontellas (SPA)
19h00CD Becerril (SPA)CD Becerril1 - 0Urraca CFUrraca CF (SPA)
19h00AndorraAndorra3 - 0CE AndratxCE Andratx (SPA)
20h00Comillas CF Logroño (SPA)Comillas CF Logroño1 - 1CD BarquereñoCD Barquereño (SPA)
20h30UD Fraga (SPA)UD Fraga0 - 1CD Peña AzagresaCD Peña Azagresa (SPA)
20h30Melilla CD (SPA)Melilla CD1 - 0 otAD LobónAD Lobón (SPA)
21h00CB Ramón y Cajal (SPA)CB Ramón y Cajal1 - 2El Palmar CFEl Palmar CF (SPA)
21h00CD El Álamo (SPA)CD El Álamo2 - 1CD PedroñerasCD Pedroñeras (SPA)
21h00CA Antoniano Lebrija (SPA)CA Antoniano Lebrija2 - 0Atlético Porcuna CFAtlético Porcuna CF (SPA)
21h00CF Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant (SPA)CF Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant3 - 0UD Gran TarajalUD Gran Tarajal (SPA)

First Round (08/01/2020)
11 December 2019
19h00UD Logroñés (SPA)UD Logroñés2 - 1Club Marino de LuancoClub Marino de Luanco (SPA)
17 December 2019
15h30CD Lealtad (SPA)CD Lealtad0 - 1Cádiz CFCádiz CF (SPA)
16h00Coruxo FC (SPA)Coruxo FC4 - 5 otCD MirandésCD Mirandés (SPA)
19h00CF Illueca (SPA)CF Illueca0 - 2Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña (SPA)
19h00SD Logroñés (SPA)SD Logroñés0 - 5Eibar SDEibar SD (SPA)
19h00CE L'Hospitalet (SPA)CE L'Hospitalet2 - 3 otGranada CFGranada CF (SPA)
19h00Real Jaén C.F. (SPA)Real Jaén C.F.3 - 1Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés (SPA)
19h30UP Langreo (SPA)UP Langreo2 - 3CD Ebro ZaragozaCD Ebro Zaragoza (SPA)
19h30Marbella FC (SPA)Marbella FC2 - 1CD GuijueloCD Guijuelo (SPA)
20h00UD Socuéllamos (SPA)UD Socuéllamos0 - 1Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza (SPA)
20h00Club Deportivo Castellón (SPA)Club Deportivo Castellón0 - 2UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas (SPA)
20h00Peña Sport FC (SPA)Peña Sport FC0 - 1 otCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada (SPA)
20h00Club Portugalete (SPA)Club Portugalete1 - 0Extremadura UDExtremadura UD (SPA)
20h00CP Cacereño (SPA)CP Cacereño1 - 0AD AlcorcónAD Alcorcón (SPA)
20h15SD Tarazona (SPA)SD Tarazona0 - 1 otRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano (SPA)
20h30Gimnástica Segoviana CF (SPA)Gimnástica Segoviana CF0 - 2Elche CFElche CF (SPA)
20h30Unionistas de Salamanca CF (SPA)Unionistas de Salamanca CF1 - 0CD Atlético BalearesCD Atlético Baleares (SPA)
20h30UM Escobedo (SPA)UM Escobedo2 - 0Málaga CFMálaga CF (SPA)
20h30Zamora CF (SPA)Zamora CF2 - 1Sporting GijonSporting Gijon (SPA)
20h45Hércules CF (SPA)Hércules CF0 - 1Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva (SPA)
21h00CF Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant (SPA)CF Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant0 - 3Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
21h00AD Ceuta (SPA)AD Ceuta1 - 1 (3 pen 2)CD NumanciaCD Numancia (SPA)
21h00Real Murcia (SPA)Real Murcia1 - 0Racing SantanderRacing Santander (SPA)
21h00Andorra CF (SPA)Andorra CF1 - 1 (5 pen 6)CD LeganésCD Leganés (SPA)
21h00FC Cartagena (SPA)FC Cartagena4 - 1SD LeioaSD Leioa (SPA)
21h30CD Mensajero (SPA)CD Mensajero0 - 3CD TenerifeCD Tenerife (SPA)
18 December 2019
17h30UD San Sebastián de Los Reyes (SPA)UD San Sebastián de Los Reyes2 - 0Córdoba CFCórdoba CF (SPA)
18h00Bergantiños FC (SPA)Bergantiños FC0 - 1Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
18h00CD El Álamo (SPA)CD El Álamo0 - 1Real MallorcaReal Mallorca (SPA)
18h00Comillas CF Logroño (SPA)Comillas CF Logroño0 - 5Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)
18h00CD Tudelano (SPA)CD Tudelano0 - 1Albacete BalompiéAlbacete Balompié (SPA)
18h00Tolosa CF (SPA)Tolosa CF0 - 3Real ValladolidReal Valladolid (SPA)
18h00El Palmar CF (SPA)El Palmar CF1 - 2Getafe CFGetafe CF (SPA)
18h00UD Melilla (SPA)UD Melilla1 - 2UCAM Murcia CFUCAM Murcia CF (SPA)
18h00CF Badalona (SPA)CF Badalona3 - 1Real Oviedo C.F.Real Oviedo C.F. (SPA)
20h00Sestao River Club (SPA)Sestao River Club1 - 1 (6 pen 5)Prone Lugo ADProne Lugo AD (SPA)
20h15Barakaldo CF (SPA)Barakaldo CF0 - 0 (5 pen 3)Villarrubia CFVillarrubia CF (SPA)
19 December 2019
19h00SD Amorebieta (SPA)SD Amorebieta0 - 1CD BadajozCD Badajoz (SPA)
19h00SCR Peña Deportiva (SPA)SCR Peña Deportiva0 - 1 otPonferradinaPonferradina (SPA)
19h00CD Peña Azagresa (SPA)CD Peña Azagresa0 - 2Celta VigoCelta Vigo (SPA)
19h00Melilla CD (SPA)Melilla CD0 - 5Levante UDLevante UD (SPA)
19h00Lleida Esportiu (SPA)Lleida Esportiu0 - 2Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona (SPA)
19h00CA Antoniano Lebrija (SPA)CA Antoniano Lebrija0 - 4Betis SevilleBetis Seville (SPA)
19h00Cultural Leonesa (SPA)Cultural Leonesa3 - 0Las Rozas CFLas Rozas CF (SPA)
20h00UE Llagostera-Costa Brava (SPA)UE Llagostera-Costa Brava0 - 1 otHaro DeportivoHaro Deportivo (SPA)
20h00CF Rayo Majadahonda (SPA)CF Rayo Majadahonda1 - 0Racing de FerrolRacing de Ferrol (SPA)
20h30SD Laredo (SPA)SD Laredo0 - 1SD HuescaSD Huesca (SPA)
20h30UE Cornellà (SPA)UE Cornellà0 - 0 (4 pen 5)Orihuela CFOrihuela CF (SPA)
20h30UD Tamaraceite (SPA)UD Tamaraceite3 - 2 otUD AlmeríaUD Almería (SPA)
20h30Gimnàstic de Tarragona (SPA)Gimnàstic de Tarragona3 - 1 otUE OlotUE Olot (SPA)
21h00CD Becerril (SPA)CD Becerril0 - 8Real SociedadReal Sociedad (SPA)
21h00Lorca Deportiva CF (SPA)Lorca Deportiva CF0 - 3Osasuna PamplonaOsasuna Pamplona (SPA)
21h00CD Linares (SPA)CD Linares1 - 2Girona FCGirona FC (SPA)
8 January 2020
19h00Pontevedra CF (SPA)Pontevedra CF0 - 2UD IbizaUD Ibiza (SPA)
20h45Mérida AD (SPA)Mérida AD2 - 2 (3 pen 2)CF La NuciaCF La Nucia (SPA)

Second Round (12/01/2020)
11 January 2020
12h00Zamora CF (SPA)Zamora CF0 - 1Real MallorcaReal Mallorca (SPA)
12h00Gimnàstic de Tarragona (SPA)Gimnàstic de Tarragona1 - 3Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza (SPA)
12h00Haro Deportivo (SPA)Haro Deportivo1 - 2Osasuna PamplonaOsasuna Pamplona (SPA)
12h00UCAM Murcia CF (SPA)UCAM Murcia CF2 - 3 otCD MirandésCD Mirandés (SPA)
16h00Real Murcia (SPA)Real Murcia0 - 4CD LeganésCD Leganés (SPA)
16h00Club Portugalete (SPA)Club Portugalete0 - 3Betis SevilleBetis Seville (SPA)
16h00CD Ebro Zaragoza (SPA)CD Ebro Zaragoza1 - 0 otPonferradinaPonferradina (SPA)
17h00CF Rayo Majadahonda (SPA)CF Rayo Majadahonda1 - 1 (2 pen 4)CD TenerifeCD Tenerife (SPA)
17h00UD Ibiza (SPA)UD Ibiza1 - 1 (5 pen 3)Albacete BalompiéAlbacete Balompié (SPA)
17h30Yeclano Deportivo (SPA)Yeclano Deportivo1 - 2Elche CFElche CF (SPA)
18h00CD Badajoz (SPA)CD Badajoz2 - 1UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas (SPA)
19h00Recreativo Huelva (SPA)Recreativo Huelva0 - 0 (5 pen 4)CF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada (SPA)
19h00Sestao River Club (SPA)Sestao River Club0 - 4Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
19h00CF Badalona (SPA)CF Badalona2 - 0Getafe CFGetafe CF (SPA)
19h00FC Cartagena (SPA)FC Cartagena2 - 4 otGirona FCGirona FC (SPA)
19h00Cultural Leonesa (SPA)Cultural Leonesa2 - 1SD HuescaSD Huesca (SPA)
20h00UD Logroñés (SPA)UD Logroñés1 - 1 (4 pen 2)Cádiz CFCádiz CF (SPA)
21h00UD Tamaraceite (SPA)UD Tamaraceite0 - 1Granada CFGranada CF (SPA)
21h00Marbella FC (SPA)Marbella FC1 - 1 (1 pen 4)Real ValladolidReal Valladolid (SPA)
21h00Orihuela CF (SPA)Orihuela CF1 - 2 otVillarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)
12 January 2020
12h00UM Escobedo (SPA)UM Escobedo0 - 5Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
12h00UD San Sebastián de Los Reyes (SPA)UD San Sebastián de Los Reyes0 - 2Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona (SPA)
12h00CP Cacereño (SPA)CP Cacereño1 - 2Eibar SDEibar SD (SPA)
12h00Unionistas de Salamanca CF (SPA)Unionistas de Salamanca CF1 - 1 (8 pen 7)Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña (SPA)
16h00AD Ceuta (SPA)AD Ceuta0 - 4Real SociedadReal Sociedad (SPA)
16h00Mérida AD (SPA)Mérida AD1 - 4Celta VigoCelta Vigo (SPA)
16h00Real Jaén C.F. (SPA)Real Jaén C.F.1 - 1 (4 pen 5)Levante UDLevante UD (SPA)
17h00Barakaldo CF (SPA)Barakaldo CF0 - 2Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano (SPA)

Round of 32 (23/01/2020)
21 January 2020
19h00Recreativo Huelva (SPA)Recreativo Huelva2 - 3 otOsasuna PamplonaOsasuna Pamplona (SPA)
19h00Real Zaragoza (SPA)Real Zaragoza3 - 1Real MallorcaReal Mallorca (SPA)
21h00Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC3 - 1Levante UDLevante UD (SPA)
22 January 2020
19h00Elche CF (SPA)Elche CF1 - 1 (4 pen 5)Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
19h00UD Ibiza (SPA)UD Ibiza1 - 2FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
21h00Girona FC (SPA)Girona FC0 - 3Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)
21h00UD Logroñés (SPA)UD Logroñés0 - 1Valencia CFValencia CF (SPA)
21h00CF Badalona (SPA)CF Badalona1 - 3 otGranada CFGranada CF (SPA)
21h00Unionistas de Salamanca CF (SPA)Unionistas de Salamanca CF1 - 3Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
21h00CD Tenerife (SPA)CD Tenerife2 - 1Real ValladolidReal Valladolid (SPA)
21h00Real Sociedad (SPA)Real Sociedad2 - 0Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona (SPA)
23 January 2020
19h00CD Ebro Zaragoza (SPA)CD Ebro Zaragoza0 - 1CD LeganésCD Leganés (SPA)
19h00CD Mirandés (SPA)CD Mirandés2 - 1 otCelta VigoCelta Vigo (SPA)
21h00Cultural Leonesa (SPA)Cultural Leonesa2 - 1 otAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid (SPA)
21h00Rayo Vallecano (SPA)Rayo Vallecano2 - 2 (4 pen 2)Betis SevilleBetis Seville (SPA)
21h00CD Badajoz (SPA)CD Badajoz3 - 1Eibar SDEibar SD (SPA)

Round of 16 (30/01/2020)
28 January 2020
21h00CD Tenerife (SPA)CD Tenerife3 - 3 (2 pen 4)Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
29 January 2020
19h00Cultural Leonesa (SPA)Cultural Leonesa0 - 0 (2 pen 4)Valencia CFValencia CF (SPA)
19h00Rayo Vallecano (SPA)Rayo Vallecano0 - 2Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)
21h00Real Zaragoza (SPA)Real Zaragoza0 - 4Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
21h00CD Badajoz (SPA)CD Badajoz2 - 3 otGranada CFGranada CF (SPA)
21h00Real Sociedad (SPA)Real Sociedad3 - 1Osasuna PamplonaOsasuna Pamplona (SPA)
30 January 2020
19h00FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona5 - 0CD LeganésCD Leganés (SPA)
21h00CD Mirandés (SPA)CD Mirandés3 - 1Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)

Quarter-Finals (06/02/2020)
4 February 2020
21h00Granada CF (SPA)Granada CF2 - 1Valencia CFValencia CF (SPA)
5 February 2020
21h00CD Mirandés (SPA)CD Mirandés4 - 2Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)
6 February 2020
19h00Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid3 - 4Real SociedadReal Sociedad (SPA)
21h00Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao1 - 0FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)

Semi-Finals (05/03/2020)
12 February 2020
21h00Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao1 - 0Granada CFGranada CF (SPA)
13 February 2020
21h00Real Sociedad (SPA)Real Sociedad2 - 1CD MirandésCD Mirandés (SPA)
4 March 2020
21h00CD Mirandés (SPA)CD Mirandés0 - 1Real SociedadReal Sociedad (SPA)
5 March 2020
21h00Granada CF (SPA)Granada CF2 - 1Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)

Final (18/04/2020)
18 April 2020
21h00Real Sociedad (SPA)Real Sociedad - Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved