All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

UEFA Champions League - Home

Preliminary round (25/06/2019 - 28/06/2019)


Semi-Finals (25/06/2019)
25th June 2019
15h00S.P. Tre Penne (RSM)S.P. Tre Penne0 - 1FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma (AND)
20h45KF Ferronikeli (KOS)KF Ferronikeli1 - 0Lincoln Red Imps FCLincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)

Final (28/06/2019)
28th June 2019
20h45FC Santa Coloma (AND)FC Santa Coloma1 - 2KF FerronikeliKF Ferronikeli (KOS)

Detail of the results


First Qualifying Round (09/07/2019 - 17/07/2019)

9th July 2019
15h00FC Astana (KAZ)FC Astana1 - 0CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)
16h00FC Ararat-Armenia (ARM)FC Ararat-Armenia2 - 1AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll (SWE)
18h00Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)Nõmme Kalju FC0 - 1FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (MKD)
18h00HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki3 - 0HB TorshavnHB Torshavn (FAR)
19h45FC Sarajevo (BIH)FC Sarajevo1 - 3Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
20h00FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)FK Suduva Marijampole0 - 0Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade (SCG)
20h00The New Saints FC (GAL)The New Saints FC2 - 2KF FerronikeliKF Ferronikeli (KOS)
20h00F91 Dudelange (LUX)F91 Dudelange2 - 2Valletta FCValletta FC (MLT)
10th July 2019
17h30Partizani Tirana (ALB)Partizani Tirana0 - 0FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol0 - 3FC Saburtalo TbilisiFC Saburtalo Tbilisi (GEO)
19h00FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov1 - 1Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice (POL)
20h00Ferencváros TC (HUN)Ferencváros TC2 - 1Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
20h15Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava1 - 1FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE)
20h45Dundalk FC (IRL)Dundalk FC0 - 0Riga FCRiga FC (LAT)
20h45Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC0 - 2BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
22h00Valur Reykjavik (ISL)Valur Reykjavik0 - 3NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
16th July 2019
17h00FK Shkëndija (MKD)FK Shkëndija1 - 2Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FC (EST)
19h30FC Saburtalo Tbilisi (GEO)FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1 - 3FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
20h00Valletta FC (MLT)Valletta FC1 - 1F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange (LUX)
20h00HB Torshavn (FAR)HB Torshavn2 - 2HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN)
20h45KF Ferronikeli (KOS)KF Ferronikeli0 - 1The New Saints FCThe New Saints FC (GAL)
20h45Red Star Belgrade (SCG)Red Star Belgrade2 - 1FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)
17th July 2019
18h30Riga FC (LAT)Riga FC0 - 0 (4 pen 5)Dundalk FCDundalk FC (IRL)
19h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam2 - 0Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana (ALB)
19h00AIK Fotboll (SWE)AIK Fotboll3 - 1FC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia (ARM)
19h00BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim4 - 0Linfield FCLinfield FC (IRN)
19h30Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad2 - 3Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN)
20h00Piast Gliwice (POL)Piast Gliwice1 - 2FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)
20h00CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)CFR 1907 Cluj3 - 1FC AstanaFC Astana (KAZ)
20h15FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE)FK Sutjeska Niksic1 - 1 (2 pen 1)Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
20h15NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor2 - 0Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik (ISL)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow2 - 1FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo (BIH)

Detail of the results


Second Qualifying Round (23/07/2019 - 31/07/2019)

23th July 2019
19h00Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen0 - 0Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
19h30FC Saburtalo Tbilisi (GEO)FC Saburtalo Tbilisi0 - 2Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
20h00The New Saints FC (GAL)The New Saints FC0 - 2FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)
20h00PSV Eindhoven (NED)PSV Eindhoven3 - 2FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
20h15FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE)FK Sutjeska Niksic0 - 1Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
24th July 2019
19h00FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov2 - 1BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
20h00CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)CFR 1907 Cluj1 - 0Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
20h00Ferencváros TC (HUN)Ferencváros TC3 - 1Valletta FCValletta FC (MLT)
20h15NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor2 - 1AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll (SWE)
20h45Dundalk FC (IRL)Dundalk FC1 - 1FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
20h45Red Star Belgrade (SCG)Red Star Belgrade2 - 0HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow5 - 0Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FC (EST)
30th July 2019
19h00Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)Nõmme Kalju FC0 - 2Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
19h00Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv2 - 2CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)
19h00Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia3 - 0FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE)
20h00Valletta FC (MLT)Valletta FC1 - 1Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN)
20h00FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel2 - 1PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven (NED)
20h00Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0FC Saburtalo TbilisiFC Saburtalo Tbilisi (GEO)
20h30Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus4 - 0Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE)
31th July 2019
18h00HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki2 - 1Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade (SCG)
19h00BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim2 - 0FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)
19h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam3 - 0Dundalk FCDundalk FC (IRL)
19h00AIK Fotboll (SWE)AIK Fotboll3 - 2 otNK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
19h45FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen1 - 0The New Saints FCThe New Saints FC (GAL)

Detail of the results


Third Qualifying Round (06/08/2019 - 13/08/2019)

6th August 2019
19h00Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia1 - 2FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
19h00PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC2 - 2Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
20h00Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb1 - 1Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN)
20h30Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge1 - 0Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
20h45Red Star Belgrade (SCG)Red Star Belgrade1 - 1FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)
7th August 2019
19h00FC Krasnodar (RUS)FC Krasnodar0 - 1FC PortoFC Porto (POR)
19h45Istanbul B.B. (TUR)Istanbul B.B.0 - 1Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
20h00CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)CFR 1907 Cluj1 - 1Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
20h00FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel1 - 2LASK LinzLASK Linz (AUT)
20h15NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor1 - 3BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
13th August 2019
18h30FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam0 - 2Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
19h00BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim3 - 1NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
19h30Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv3 - 3Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
20h00Ferencváros TC (HUN)Ferencváros TC0 - 4Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
20h00FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen1 - 1 (6 pen 7)Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade (SCG)
20h30Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus2 - 0Istanbul B.B.Istanbul B.B. (TUR)
20h30Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam3 - 2PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
20h30LASK Linz (AUT)LASK Linz3 - 1FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow3 - 4CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)
21h00FC Porto (POR)FC Porto2 - 3FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)

Detail of the results


Play-Off (20/08/2019 - 28/08/2019)

20th August 2019
21h00Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia0 - 0Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
21h00LASK Linz (AUT)LASK Linz0 - 1Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
21h00CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)CFR 1907 Cluj0 - 1Slavia PragueSlavia Prague (CZE)
21th August 2019
21h00Young Boys Berne (SWI)Young Boys Berne2 - 2Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade (SCG)
21h00Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb2 - 0BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
21h00Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus4 - 0FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)
27th August 2019
21h00BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim1 - 1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
21h00FC Krasnodar (RUS)FC Krasnodar1 - 2Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
21h00Red Star Belgrade (SCG)Red Star Belgrade1 - 1Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne (SWI)
28th August 2019
21h00Slavia Prague (CZE)Slavia Prague1 - 0CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)
21h00Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam2 - 0Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
21h00Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge2 - 1LASK LinzLASK Linz (AUT)

Detail of the results


Group A (18/09/2019 - 11/12/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Club BruggeClub BruggeBelgiumBruggeJan Breydel Stadium
GalatasarayGalatasarayTurkeyIstanbulTürk Telekom Stadi
Paris SGParis SGFranceParisParc des Princes
Real MadridReal MadridSpainMadridSantiago Bernabéu

18th September 2019
18h55Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge - GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)
21h00Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG - Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
1st October 2019
18h55Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid - Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
21h00Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray - Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
22th October 2019
21h00Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge - Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
21h00Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray - Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
6th November 2019
21h00Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid - GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)
21h00Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG - Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
26th November 2019
18h55Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray - Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
21h00Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid - Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
11th December 2019
21h00Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge - Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
21h00Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG - GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)

Detail of the results


Group B (18/09/2019 - 11/12/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Bayern MunchenBayern MunchenGermanyMünchenAllianz Arena
Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos PiraeusGreecePiraeusKaraiskakis Stadium
Red Star BelgradeRed Star BelgradeSerbiaBelgradeGround Crvena Zvezda
Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FCEnglandTottenhamWembley Stadium

18th September 2019
18h55Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus - Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
21h00Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen - Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade (SCG)
1st October 2019
21h00Red Star Belgrade (SCG)Red Star Belgrade - Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
21h00Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC - Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
22th October 2019
21h00Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus - Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
21h00Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC - Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade (SCG)
6th November 2019
18h55Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen - Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
21h00Red Star Belgrade (SCG)Red Star Belgrade - Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
26th November 2019
21h00Red Star Belgrade (SCG)Red Star Belgrade - Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
21h00Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC - Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
11th December 2019
21h00Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen - Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
21h00Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus - Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade (SCG)

Detail of the results


Group C (18/09/2019 - 11/12/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Atalanta BergamoAtalanta BergamoItalyBergamoStadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebCroatiaZagrebMaksimir Stadium
Manchester CityManchester CityEnglandManchesterCity of Manchester Stadium
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar DonetskUkraineDonetskDonbass Arena

18th September 2019
21h00Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta BergamoAtalanta Bergamo (ITA)
21h00Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester CityManchester City (ENG)
1st October 2019
18h55Atalanta Bergamo (ITA)Atalanta Bergamo - Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
21h00Manchester City (ENG)Manchester City - Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
22th October 2019
18h55Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
21h00Manchester City (ENG)Manchester City - Atalanta BergamoAtalanta Bergamo (ITA)
6th November 2019
21h00Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb - Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
21h00Atalanta Bergamo (ITA)Atalanta Bergamo - Manchester CityManchester City (ENG)
26th November 2019
21h00Atalanta Bergamo (ITA)Atalanta Bergamo - Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
21h00Manchester City (ENG)Manchester City - Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
11th December 2019
18h55Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester CityManchester City (ENG)
18h55Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk - Atalanta BergamoAtalanta Bergamo (ITA)

Detail of the results


Group D (18/09/2019 - 11/12/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Atletico MadridAtletico MadridSpainMadridStade Vicente Calderón
Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenGermanyLeverkusenBayArena
FC Lokomotiv MoscowFC Lokomotiv MoscowRussiaMoscowLokomotiv Stadium
Juventus TurinJuventus TurinItalyTorinoJuventus Arena

18th September 2019
21h00Atletico Madrid (SPA)Atletico Madrid - Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
21h00Bayer Leverkusen (GER)Bayer Leverkusen - FC Lokomotiv MoscowFC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)
1st October 2019
21h00Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin - Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen (GER)
21h00FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)FC Lokomotiv Moscow - Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid (SPA)
22th October 2019
18h55Atletico Madrid (SPA)Atletico Madrid - Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen (GER)
21h00Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin - FC Lokomotiv MoscowFC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)
6th November 2019
18h55FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)FC Lokomotiv Moscow - Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
21h00Bayer Leverkusen (GER)Bayer Leverkusen - Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid (SPA)
26th November 2019
18h55FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)FC Lokomotiv Moscow - Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen (GER)
21h00Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin - Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid (SPA)
11th December 2019
21h00Atletico Madrid (SPA)Atletico Madrid - FC Lokomotiv MoscowFC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)
21h00Bayer Leverkusen (GER)Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)

Detail of the results


Group E (17/09/2019 - 10/12/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull SalzburgAustriaSalzburgRed Bull Arena
KRC GenkKRC GenkBelgiumGenkLuminus Arena
Liverpool FCLiverpool FCEnglandLiverpoolAnfield
SSC NapoliSSC NapoliItalyNapoliStadio San Paolo

17th September 2019
21h00SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli - Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG)
21h00FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg - KRC GenkKRC Genk (BEL)
2nd October 2019
18h55KRC Genk (BEL)KRC Genk - SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
21h00Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC - FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
23th October 2019
21h00KRC Genk (BEL)KRC Genk - Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG)
21h00FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg - SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
5th November 2019
21h00SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli - FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
21h00Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC - KRC GenkKRC Genk (BEL)
27th November 2019
21h00KRC Genk (BEL)KRC Genk - FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
21h00Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC - SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
10th December 2019
18h55SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli - KRC GenkKRC Genk (BEL)
18h55FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg - Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG)

Detail of the results


Group F (17/09/2019 - 10/12/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundGermanyDortmundSignal Iduna Park
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaSpainBarcelonaCamp Nou
Inter MilanInter MilanItalyMilanoSan Siro
Slavia PragueSlavia PragueCzech RepublicPrahaSinobo Stadium

17th September 2019
18h55Inter Milan (ITA)Inter Milan - Slavia PragueSlavia Prague (CZE)
21h00Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund - FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
2nd October 2019
18h55Slavia Prague (CZE)Slavia Prague - Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
21h00FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona - Inter MilanInter Milan (ITA)
23th October 2019
21h00Inter Milan (ITA)Inter Milan - Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
21h00Slavia Prague (CZE)Slavia Prague - FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
5th November 2019
18h55FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona - Slavia PragueSlavia Prague (CZE)
21h00Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund - Inter MilanInter Milan (ITA)
27th November 2019
21h00FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona - Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
21h00Slavia Prague (CZE)Slavia Prague - Inter MilanInter Milan (ITA)
10th December 2019
21h00Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund - Slavia PragueSlavia Prague (CZE)
21h00Inter Milan (ITA)Inter Milan - FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)

Detail of the results


Group G (17/09/2019 - 10/12/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Benfica LisbonBenfica LisbonPortugalLisboaEstádio da Luz
LyonLyonFranceLyonGroupama Stadium
RB LeipzigRB LeipzigGermanyLeipzigRed Bull Arena
Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-PetersburgRussiaSaint PetersburgPetrovsky Stadium

17th September 2019
18h55Lyon (FRA)Lyon - Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
21h00Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon - RB LeipzigRB Leipzig (GER)
2nd October 2019
21h00RB Leipzig (GER)RB Leipzig - LyonLyon (FRA)
21h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg - Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
23th October 2019
18h55RB Leipzig (GER)RB Leipzig - Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
21h00Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon - LyonLyon (FRA)
5th November 2019
18h55Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg - RB LeipzigRB Leipzig (GER)
21h00Lyon (FRA)Lyon - Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
27th November 2019
18h55Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg - LyonLyon (FRA)
21h00RB Leipzig (GER)RB Leipzig - Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
10th December 2019
21h00Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon - Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
21h00Lyon (FRA)Lyon - RB LeipzigRB Leipzig (GER)

Detail of the results


Group H (17/09/2019 - 10/12/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamNetherlandsAmsterdamAmsterdam ArenA
Chelsea FCChelsea FCEnglandLondonStamford Bridge
Lille OSCLille OSCFranceLilleStade Pierre-Mauroy
Valence ASOAValence ASOAFranceValence

17th September 2019
21h00Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam - Lille OSCLille OSC (FRA)
21h00Chelsea FC (ENG)Chelsea FC - Valence ASOAValence ASOA (FRA)
2nd October 2019
21h00Lille OSC (FRA)Lille OSC - Chelsea FCChelsea FC (ENG)
21h00Valence ASOA (FRA)Valence ASOA - Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
23th October 2019
18h55Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam - Chelsea FCChelsea FC (ENG)
21h00Lille OSC (FRA)Lille OSC - Valence ASOAValence ASOA (FRA)
5th November 2019
21h00Valence ASOA (FRA)Valence ASOA - Lille OSCLille OSC (FRA)
21h00Chelsea FC (ENG)Chelsea FC - Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
27th November 2019
18h55Valence ASOA (FRA)Valence ASOA - Chelsea FCChelsea FC (ENG)
21h00Lille OSC (FRA)Lille OSC - Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
10th December 2019
21h00Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam - Valence ASOAValence ASOA (FRA)
21h00Chelsea FC (ENG)Chelsea FC - Lille OSCLille OSC (FRA)

Detail of the results


Final Round (12/02/2020 - 01/06/2020)



Round of 16 (12/02/2020)

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved