All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

UEFA Europa League - Home

Preliminary Round (27/06/2019 - 04/07/2019)

27th June 2019
19h30Barry Town United FC (GAL)Barry Town United FC0 - 0Cliftonville FCCliftonville FC (IRN)
19h30FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)FC Progrès Niederkorn1 - 0Cardiff Metropolitan University FCCardiff Metropolitan University FC (GAL)
20h00UE Sant Julià (AND)UE Sant Julià3 - 2Europa FCEuropa FC (GIL)
20h00KI Klaksvik (FAR)KI Klaksvik5 - 1Tre FioriTre Fiori (RSM)
20h45SP La Fiorita (RSM)SP La Fiorita0 - 1UE EngordanyUE Engordany (AND)
20h45FC Prishtina (KOS)FC Prishtina1 - 1St Joseph's FCSt Joseph's FC (GIL)
20h45Ballymena United FC (IRN)Ballymena United FC2 - 0NSÍ RunavíkNSÍ Runavík (FAR)
2nd July 2019
17h45St Joseph's FC (GIL)St Joseph's FC2 - 0FC PrishtinaFC Prishtina (KOS)
4th July 2019
19h30Cardiff Metropolitan University FC (GAL)Cardiff Metropolitan University FC2 - 1FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)
19h30UE Engordany (AND)UE Engordany2 - 1SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita (RSM)
20h00NSÍ Runavík (FAR)NSÍ Runavík0 - 0Ballymena United FCBallymena United FC (IRN)
20h30Europa FC (GIL)Europa FC4 - 0UE Sant JuliàUE Sant Julià (AND)
20h45Tre Fiori (RSM)Tre Fiori0 - 4KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik (FAR)
20h45Cliftonville FC (IRN)Cliftonville FC4 - 0Barry Town United FCBarry Town United FC (GAL)

Detail of the results


First Qualifying Round (09/07/2019 - 18/07/2019)

9th July 2019
17h55St Joseph's FC (GIL)St Joseph's FC0 - 4Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers (SCO)
18h00Gzira United FC (MLT)Gzira United FC0 - 2Hajduk SplitHajduk Split (CRO)
19h30CSKA Sofia (BUL)CSKA Sofia4 - 0OFK Titograd PodgoricaOFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE)
10th July 2019
17h55Esch Jeunesse (LUX)Esch Jeunesse0 - 0FC Tobol KostanayFC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ)
11th July 2019
15h30Pyunik Erevan (ARM)Pyunik Erevan3 - 3FK ShkupiFK Shkupi (MKD)
16h00FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)FC Ordabasy Shymkent1 - 0Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi (GEO)
16h45FK Ventspils (LAT)FK Ventspils3 - 0KS TeutaKS Teuta (ALB)
17h00FC Alashkert (ARM)FC Alashkert3 - 1FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (MKD)
17h30FC Narva Trans (EST)FC Narva Trans0 - 2Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
17h30KF Laçi (ALB)KF Laçi1 - 1Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)
17h30AEK Larnaca (CYP)AEK Larnaca1 - 0FC Petrocub Sarata-GalbenaFC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (MDA)
18h00Sebail FK (AZE)Sebail FK2 - 3CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova (ROM)
18h00KuPS Kuopio (FIN)KuPS Kuopio2 - 0FC VitebskFC Vitebsk (BLR)
18h00FC Flora Tallinn (EST)FC Flora Tallinn2 - 0Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis (SCG)
18h30Ruzomberok (SVK)Ruzomberok0 - 2Levski SofiaLevski Sofia (BUL)
18h30FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU)FK Trakai - FK Riteriai1 - 1KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik (FAR)
18h30Balzan Youths FC (MLT)Balzan Youths FC3 - 4NK DomzaleNK Domzale (SLO)
19h00FK Kauno Zalgiris (LTU)FK Kauno Zalgiris0 - 2Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP)
19h00Speranta Nisporeni (MDA)Speranta Nisporeni0 - 3Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku (AZE)
19h00Akademija Pandev (MKD)Akademija Pandev0 - 3NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
19h00Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 0Hibernians F.C.Hibernians F.C. (MLT)
19h00FK Liepaja (LAT)FK Liepaja1 - 1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
19h00Maccabi Haïfa (ISR)Maccabi Haïfa2 - 0NS MuraNS Mura (SLO)
19h00FK Radnik Bijeljina (BIH)FK Radnik Bijeljina2 - 0Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava (SVK)
19h00SK Brann Bergen (NOR)SK Brann Bergen2 - 2Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers (IRL)
19h00Crusaders Belfast (IRN)Crusaders Belfast2 - 0B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn (FAR)
19h00Debreceni VSC (HUN)Debreceni VSC3 - 0FK KukësiFK Kukësi (ALB)
19h00Brondby IF (DEN)Brondby IF4 - 1Inter TurkuInter Turku (FIN)
19h00Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)Dinamo Tbilisi6 - 0UE EngordanyUE Engordany (AND)
19h00Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF7 - 0Ballymena United FCBallymena United FC (IRN)
19h00Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK7 - 1KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik (ISL)
19h30CS Fola Esch (LUX)CS Fola Esch1 - 2FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)
20h00Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL)Gap Connah's Quay F.C.1 - 2KilmarnockKilmarnock (SCO)
20h00Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpia Ljubljana2 - 3FK Rigas Futbola SkolaFK Rigas Futbola Skola (LAT)
20h30Europa FC (GIL)Europa FC0 - 0Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
20h30FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE)FK Zeta Golubovci1 - 5MOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FC (HUN)
20h30DAC Dunajska Streda (SVK)DAC Dunajska Streda1 - 1Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków (POL)
20h30Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti2 - 0FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami Orhei (MDA)
20h30FK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG)FK Cukaricki Stankom3 - 0Banants ErevanBanants Erevan (ARM)
20h45Cliftonville FC (IRN)Cliftonville FC0 - 1FK HaugesundFK Haugesund (NOR)
20h45Cork City (IRL)Cork City0 - 2FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)
20h45St Patrick's Athletic (IRL)St Patrick's Athletic0 - 2IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping (SWE)
20h45Aberdeen (SCO)Aberdeen2 - 1Rovaniemi RoPSRovaniemi RoPS (FIN)
21h00NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)NK Siroki Brijeg1 - 2FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
21h00Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN)Budapest Honvéd FC3 - 1Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius (LTU)
22h00Breidablik UBK (ISL)Breidablik UBK0 - 0FC VaduzFC Vaduz (LIE)
22h00Stjarnan FC (ISL)Stjarnan FC2 - 1FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn (EST)
16th July 2019
17h00Banants Erevan (ARM)Banants Erevan0 - 5FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG)
19h00KI Klaksvik (FAR)KI Klaksvik0 - 0FK Trakai - FK RiteriaiFK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU)
20h30OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE)OFK Titograd Podgorica0 - 0CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia (BUL)
17th July 2019
18h00FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)FC Chikhura Sachkhere2 - 1CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch (LUX)
18th July 2019
14h00FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ)FC Tobol Kostanay1 - 1Esch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse (LUX)
16h30FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (MKD)FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov0 - 3FC AlashkertFC Alashkert (ARM)
16h30FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty2 - 1NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)
17h00KS Teuta (ALB)KS Teuta1 - 0FK VentspilsFK Ventspils (LAT)
17h30Inter Turku (FIN)Inter Turku2 - 0Brondby IFBrondby IF (DEN)
18h00FK Rigas Futbola Skola (LAT)FK Rigas Futbola Skola0 - 2Olimpia LjubljanaOlimpia Ljubljana (SLO)
18h00Rovaniemi RoPS (FIN)Rovaniemi RoPS1 - 2AberdeenAberdeen (SCO)
18h00FC Levadia Tallinn (EST)FC Levadia Tallinn3 - 2 otStjarnan FCStjarnan FC (ISL)
18h00CS Universitatea Craiova (ROM)CS Universitatea Craiova3 - 2Sebail FKSebail FK (AZE)
18h30Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk1 - 2FK LiepajaFK Liepaja (LAT)
18h30Levski Sofia (BUL)Levski Sofia2 - 0RuzomberokRuzomberok (SVK)
19h00Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO)Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 2FC Ordabasy ShymkentFC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)
19h00FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (MDA)FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena0 - 1AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca (CYP)
19h00FC Milsami Orhei (MDA)FC Milsami Orhei1 - 2Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
19h00Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU)Zalgiris Vilnius1 - 1Budapest Honvéd FCBudapest Honvéd FC (HUN)
19h00Cracovia Kraków (POL)Cracovia Kraków2 - 2 otDAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda (SVK)
19h00FC Vaduz (LIE)FC Vaduz2 - 1Breidablik UBKBreidablik UBK (ISL)
19h00NK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)NK Zrinjski Mostar3 - 0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (MKD)
19h00Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol4 - 0FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris (LTU)
19h00FK Haugesund (NOR)FK Haugesund5 - 1Cliftonville FCCliftonville FC (IRN)
19h00Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku6 - 0Speranta NisporeniSperanta Nisporeni (MDA)
19h30UE Engordany (AND)UE Engordany0 - 1Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
19h30FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)FC Progrès Niederkorn1 - 2Cork CityCork City (IRL)
19h30Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)Hapoel Be'er Shevah1 - 0KF LaçiKF Laçi (ALB)
20h00Hibernians F.C. (MLT)Hibernians F.C.0 - 1Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)
20h00MOL Vidi FC (HUN)MOL Vidi FC0 - 0FK Zeta GolubovciFK Zeta Golubovci (MNE)
20h00FK Kukësi (ALB)FK Kukësi1 - 1Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC (HUN)
20h00Hajduk Split (CRO)Hajduk Split1 - 3Gzira United FCGzira United FC (MLT)
20h00IFK Norrköping (SWE)IFK Norrköping2 - 1St Patrick's AthleticSt Patrick's Athletic (IRL)
20h00NS Mura (SLO)NS Mura2 - 3Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa (ISR)
20h00B36 Tórshavn (FAR)B36 Tórshavn2 - 3Crusaders BelfastCrusaders Belfast (IRN)
20h30FK Shkupi (MKD)FK Shkupi1 - 2Pyunik ErevanPyunik Erevan (ARM)
20h30FC Vitebsk (BLR)FC Vitebsk1 - 1KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio (FIN)
20h45Ballymena United FC (IRN)Ballymena United FC0 - 4Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE)
20h45Kilmarnock (SCO)Kilmarnock0 - 2Gap Connah's Quay F.C.Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL)
20h45NK Domzale (SLO)NK Domzale1 - 0Balzan Youths FCBalzan Youths FC (MLT)
20h45Spartak Trnava (SVK)Spartak Trnava2 - 0 (3 pen 2)FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina (BIH)
20h45Radnicki Nis (SCG)Radnicki Nis2 - 2FC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn (EST)
20h45Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica4 - 1FC Narva TransFC Narva Trans (EST)
20h45Glasgow Rangers (SCO)Glasgow Rangers6 - 0St Joseph's FCSt Joseph's FC (GIL)
21h00KR Reykjavik (ISL)KR Reykjavik0 - 0Molde FKMolde FK (NOR)
21h00Shamrock Rovers (IRL)Shamrock Rovers2 - 1SK Brann BergenSK Brann Bergen (NOR)
21h00Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw3 - 0Europa FCEuropa FC (GIL)

Detail of the results


Second Qualifying Round (23/07/2019 - 01/08/2019)

23th July 2019
17h00FC Ararat-Armenia (ARM)FC Ararat-Armenia - Lincoln Red Imps FCLincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)
17h45HB Torshavn (FAR)HB Torshavn - Linfield FCLinfield FC (IRN)
17h55FK Shkëndija (MKD)FK Shkëndija - F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange (LUX)
20h00FC Santa Coloma (AND)FC Santa Coloma - FC AstanaFC Astana (KAZ)
20h30S.P. Tre Penne (RSM)S.P. Tre Penne - FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)
24th July 2019
18h00Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava - KF FerronikeliKF Ferronikeli (KOS)
25th July 2019
15h30Pyunik Erevan (ARM)Pyunik Erevan - FK JablonecFK Jablonec (CZE)
16h45FK Ventspils (LAT)FK Ventspils - Gzira United FCGzira United FC (MLT)
17h00Gabala FK (AZE)Gabala FK - Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
17h30AEK Larnaca (CYP)AEK Larnaca - Levski SofiaLevski Sofia (BUL)
17h30Partizani Tirana (ALB)Partizani Tirana - FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
18h00FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)FC Chikhura Sachkhere - AberdeenAberdeen (SCO)
18h30FC Utrecht (NED)FC Utrecht - NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
18h55Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN)Budapest Honvéd FC - CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova (ROM)
19h00Yeni Malatyaspor (TUR)Yeni Malatyaspor - Olimpia LjubljanaOlimpia Ljubljana (SLO)
19h00Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB (DEN)
19h00Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK - FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG)
19h00Mladá Boleslav (CZE)Mladá Boleslav - FC Ordabasy ShymkentFC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)
19h00Lechia Gdansk (POL)Lechia Gdansk - Brondby IFBrondby IF (DEN)
19h00FK Haugesund (NOR)FK Haugesund - SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz (AUT)
19h00FC Flora Tallinn (EST)FC Flora Tallinn - Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt (GER)
19h00Arsenal Tula (RUS)Arsenal Tula - Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku (AZE)
19h00FC Alashkert (ARM)FC Alashkert - Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
19h30Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL)Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava (SVK)
19h30Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)Hapoel Be'er Shevah - FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
19h30Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL)Gap Connah's Quay F.C. - FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
19h30CSKA Sofia (BUL)CSKA Sofia - NK OsijekNK Osijek (CRO)
20h00Esch Jeunesse (LUX)Esch Jeunesse - Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães (POR)
20h00IFK Norrköping (SWE)IFK Norrköping - FK LiepajaFK Liepaja (LAT)
20h00MOL Vidi FC (HUN)MOL Vidi FC - FC VaduzFC Vaduz (LIE)
20h00Piast Gliwice (POL)Piast Gliwice - Riga FCRiga FC (LAT)
20h15FC Luzern (SWI)FC Luzern - KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik (FAR)
20h30Aris Thessaloniki (GRE)Aris Thessaloniki - AEL LimassolAEL Limassol (CYP)
20h30AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar - BK HäckenBK Häcken (SWE)
20h30DAC Dunajska Streda (SVK)DAC Dunajska Streda - Atromitos FCAtromitos FC (GRE)
20h30KAA Gent (BEL)KAA Gent - Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta (ROM)
20h45Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG)Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crusaders BelfastCrusaders Belfast (IRN)
20h45RC Strasbourg Alsace (FRA)RC Strasbourg Alsace - Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa (ISR)
20h45Glasgow Rangers (SCO)Glasgow Rangers - FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)
20h45NK Domzale (SLO)NK Domzale - Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE)
20h45Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica - FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)
21h00Espanyol Barcelona (SPA)Espanyol Barcelona - Stjarnan FCStjarnan FC (ISL)
21h00Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw - KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio (FIN)
21h00Shamrock Rovers (IRL)Shamrock Rovers - Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP)
21h00Torino FC (ITA)Torino FC - Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC (HUN)
21h00Valur Reykjavik (ISL)Valur Reykjavik - Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
30th July 2019
17h45FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)FK Suduva Marijampole - S.P. Tre PenneS.P. Tre Penne (RSM)
17h45Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)Lincoln Red Imps FC - FC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia (ARM)
17h55F91 Dudelange (LUX)F91 Dudelange - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (MKD)
18h00KF Ferronikeli (KOS)KF Ferronikeli - Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
1st August 2019
16h00FC Astana (KAZ)FC Astana - FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma (AND)
16h00FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)FC Ordabasy Shymkent - Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav (CZE)
16h30FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty - Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)
17h00Viitorul Constanta (ROM)Viitorul Constanta - KAA GentKAA Gent (BEL)
18h00FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)FC Zorya Luhansk - Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
18h15CS Universitatea Craiova (ROM)CS Universitatea Craiova - Budapest Honvéd FCBudapest Honvéd FC (HUN)
18h30Riga FC (LAT)Riga FC - Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice (POL)
18h30Levski Sofia (BUL)Levski Sofia - AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca (CYP)
18h30BK Häcken (SWE)BK Häcken - AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar (NED)
18h30Debreceni VSC (HUN)Debreceni VSC - Torino FCTorino FC (ITA)
19h00NK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)NK Zrinjski Mostar - FC UtrechtFC Utrecht (NED)
19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana (ALB)
19h00Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku - Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula (RUS)
19h00Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF - NK DomzaleNK Domzale (SLO)
19h00Maccabi Haïfa (ISR)Maccabi Haïfa - RC Strasbourg AlsaceRC Strasbourg Alsace (FRA)
19h00KuPS Kuopio (FIN)KuPS Kuopio - Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
19h00KI Klaksvik (FAR)KI Klaksvik - FC LuzernFC Luzern (SWI)
19h00FK Liepaja (LAT)FK Liepaja - IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping (SWE)
19h00FK Jablonec (CZE)FK Jablonec - Pyunik ErevanPyunik Erevan (ARM)
19h00AEL Limassol (CYP)AEL Limassol - Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki (GRE)
19h00Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol - Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers (IRL)
19h00Atromitos FC (GRE)Atromitos FC - DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda (SVK)
19h00FK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG)FK Cukaricki Stankom - Molde FKMolde FK (NOR)
19h00Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)Dinamo Tbilisi - Gabala FKGabala FK (AZE)
19h00FC Vaduz (LIE)FC Vaduz - MOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FC (HUN)
19h30Brondby IF (DEN)Brondby IF - Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk (POL)
19h30Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad - Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik (ISL)
19h45Esbjerg FB (DEN)Esbjerg FB - Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)
20h00FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)FC Progrès Niederkorn - Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers (SCO)
20h00Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpia Ljubljana - Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor (TUR)
20h00Gzira United FC (MLT)Gzira United FC - FK VentspilsFK Ventspils (LAT)
20h30Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn (EST)
20h30Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti - FC AlashkertFC Alashkert (ARM)
20h30SK Sturm Graz (AUT)SK Sturm Graz - FK HaugesundFK Haugesund (NOR)
20h45Spartak Trnava (SVK)Spartak Trnava - Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL)
20h45NK Osijek (CRO)NK Osijek - CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia (BUL)
20h45Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC - HB TorshavnHB Torshavn (FAR)
20h45Aberdeen (SCO)Aberdeen - FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)
21h00Crusaders Belfast (IRN)Crusaders Belfast - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG)
21h00FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad - Gap Connah's Quay F.C.Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL)
21h00Vitória Guimarães (POR)Vitória Guimarães - Esch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse (LUX)
21h15Stjarnan FC (ISL)Stjarnan FC - Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona (SPA)

Detail of the results


Third Qualifying Round (07/08/2019 - 16/08/2019)



Play-Off (23/08/2019 - 30/08/2019)



Group A (20/09/2019 - 13/12/2019)



Group B (20/09/2019 - 13/12/2019)



Group C (20/09/2019 - 13/12/2019)



Group D (20/09/2019 - 13/12/2019)



Group E (20/09/2019 - 13/12/2019)



Group F (20/09/2019 - 13/12/2019)



Group G (20/09/2019 - 13/12/2019)



Group H (20/09/2019 - 13/12/2019)



Group I (20/09/2019 - 13/12/2019)



Group J (20/09/2019 - 13/12/2019)



Group K (20/09/2019 - 13/12/2019)



Group L (20/09/2019 - 13/12/2019)



Final Round (12/02/2020 - 29/05/2020)



Round of 32 (12/02/2020)

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved