All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 11 November 2020 - 17 April 2021
11 November 2020 | |||
18h00 | CF Rusadir (SPA) | 1 - 2 | CD Rincón (SPA) |
18h30 | AUGC Deportiva Ceuta (SPA) | 0 - 3 | Racing Murcia FC (SPA) |
19h00 | Real Titánico (SPA) | 0 - 2 | Anaitasuna FT (SPA) |
19h00 | CF Montañesa (SPA) | 0 - 1 | CD Cantolagua (SPA) |
19h00 | CE Cardassar (SPA) | 0 - 0 (4 pen 3) | ADCF Épila (SPA) |
19h00 | Racing Rioja CF (SPA) | 3 - 0 | CD Colegios Diocesanos (SPA) |
19h30 | UD Tomares (SPA) | 3 - 0 | CP Chinato (SPA) |
20h00 | Miengo FC (SPA) | 0 - 1 | Ribadumia CF (SPA) |
20h00 | Móstoles CF (SPA) | 0 - 0 (4 pen 5) | CD Marchamalo (SPA) |
21h30 | UD Guía (SPA) | 0 - 1 | CD Buñol (SPA) |
16 January 2021 | |||
12h00 | SCR Peña Deportiva (SPA) | 1 - 4 ot | Real Valladolid (SPA) |
12h00 | UD Almería (SPA) | 5 - 0 | Deportivo Alavés (SPA) |
16h00 | Girona FC (SPA) | 2 - 0 | Cádiz CF (SPA) |
18h00 | CF Fuenlabrada (SPA) | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | Levante UD (SPA) |
20h00 | CD Leganés (SPA) | 0 - 1 ot | Sevilla FC (SPA) |
22h00 | Rayo Vallecano (SPA) | 2 - 0 | Elche CF (SPA) |
17 January 2021 | |||
12h00 | Espanyol Barcelona (SPA) | 0 - 2 | Osasuna Pamplona (SPA) |
12h00 | Málaga CF (SPA) | 1 - 2 | Granada CF (SPA) |
16h00 | Sporting Gijón (SPA) | 0 - 2 | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla (SPA) |
16h00 | CDA Navalcarnero (SPA) | 3 - 1 | Eibar SD (SPA) |
18h00 | CD Tenerife (SPA) | 0 - 1 | Villarreal CF (SPA) |
18h00 | AD Alcorcón (SPA) | 0 - 2 | Valencia CF (SPA) |
20 January 2021 | |||
19h00 | Córdoba CF (SPA) | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (SPA) |
21h00 | CD Alcoyano (SPA) | 2 - 1 ot | Real Madrid (SPA) |
21 January 2021 | |||
19h00 | UD Ibiza (SPA) | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao (SPA) |
21h00 | UE Cornellà (SPA) | 0 - 2 ot | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
26 January 2021 | |||
19h00 | Real Valladolid (SPA) | 2 - 4 | Levante UD (SPA) |
21h00 | Girona FC (SPA) | 0 - 1 | Villarreal CF (SPA) |
21h00 | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla (SPA) | 3 - 1 ot | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (SPA) |
27 January 2021 | |||
19h00 | Sevilla FC (SPA) | 3 - 0 | Valencia CF (SPA) |
21h00 | UD Almería (SPA) | 0 - 0 (5 pen 4) | Osasuna Pamplona (SPA) |
21h00 | Rayo Vallecano (SPA) | 1 - 2 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
28 January 2021 | |||
19h00 | CDA Navalcarnero (SPA) | 0 - 6 | Granada CF (SPA) |
21h00 | CD Alcoyano (SPA) | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao (SPA) |
2 February 2021 | |||
21h00 | UD Almería (SPA) | 0 - 1 | Sevilla FC (SPA) |
3 February 2021 | |||
19h00 | Levante UD (SPA) | 1 - 0 ot | Villarreal CF (SPA) |
21h00 | Granada CF (SPA) | 3 - 5 ot | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
4 February 2021 | |||
21h00 | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla (SPA) | 1 - 1 (1 pen 4) | Athletic Bilbao (SPA) |
10 February 2021 | |||
21h00 | Sevilla FC (SPA) | 2 - 0 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
11 February 2021 | |||
21h00 | Athletic Bilbao (SPA) | 1 - 1 | Levante UD (SPA) |
3 March 2021 | |||
21h00 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 3 - 0 ot | Sevilla FC (SPA) |
4 March 2021 | |||
21h00 | Levante UD (SPA) | 1 - 2 ot | Athletic Bilbao (SPA) |
17 April 2021 | |||
21h30 in Sevilla | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 4 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao (SPA) |
1 | Sevilla FC | 6 |
2 | FC Barcelona | 5 |
3 | Levante UD | 5 |
4 | Athletic Bilbao | 4 |
5 | Granada CF | 4 |
6 | Real Betis Balompié. | 4 |
1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 |
2 | Levante UD | 1 |
3 | AD Alcorcón | 0 |
4 | AD San Juan Pamplona | 0 |
5 | ADCF Épila | 0 |
6 | AUGC Deportiva Ceuta | 0 |
1 | AD Alcorcón | 1 |
2 | AD San Juan Pamplona | 1 |
3 | ADCF Épila | 1 |
4 | AUGC Deportiva Ceuta | 1 |
5 | Albacete Balompié | 1 |
6 | Anaitasuna FT | 1 |
1 | CD Alcoyano | 3 |
2 | CDA Navalcarnero | 3 |
3 | Córdoba CF | 2 |
4 | FC Barcelona | 2 |
5 | Girona FC | 2 |
6 | SCR Peña Deportiva | 2 |
1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 |
2 | AD Alcorcón | 0 |
3 | AD San Juan Pamplona | 0 |
4 | ADCF Épila | 0 |
5 | AUGC Deportiva Ceuta | 0 |
6 | Albacete Balompié | 0 |
1 | AD Alcorcón | 1 |
2 | AD San Juan Pamplona | 1 |
3 | AUGC Deportiva Ceuta | 1 |
4 | Anaitasuna FT | 1 |
5 | Burgos CF | 1 |
6 | Córdoba CF | 1 |
1 | Athletic Bilbao | 4 |
2 | Granada CF | 4 |
3 | Levante UD | 4 |
4 | Sevilla FC | 4 |
5 | Villarreal CF | 4 |
6 | FC Barcelona | 3 |
1 | Levante UD | 1 |
2 | AD Alcorcón | 0 |
3 | AD San Juan Pamplona | 0 |
4 | ADCF Épila | 0 |
5 | AUGC Deportiva Ceuta | 0 |
6 | Albacete Balompié | 0 |
1 | ADCF Épila | 1 |
2 | Albacete Balompié | 1 |
3 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 |
4 | Atletico Madrid | 1 |
5 | Cádiz CF | 1 |
6 | CD Badajoz | 1 |
0-2 | 20 | 16 % | 1-2 | 17 | 13 % | 0-1 | 16 | 13 % |
1-0 | 14 | 11 % | 2-1 | 8 | 6 % | 0-3 | 5 | 4 % |
0-0 | 5 | 4 % | 3-0 | 4 | 3 % | 2-3 | 4 | 3 % |
2-0 | 4 | 3 % | 1-4 | 4 | 3 % | 4-1 | 3 | 2 % |
1-1 | 3 | 2 % | 0-6 | 3 | 2 % | 0-5 | 3 | 2 % |
3-1 | 2 | 2 % | 2-4 | 2 | 2 % | 1-3 | 2 | 2 % |
0-4 | 2 | 2 % | 5-2 | 1 | 1 % | 5-0 | 1 | 1 % |
4-0 | 1 | 1 % | 3-5 | 1 | 1 % | 3-4 | 1 | 1 % |
2-2 | 1 | 1 % |