All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Portugal - 17 October 2019 - 1 August 2020
22 November 2019 | |||
18h15 | Leixões SC | 1 - 4 | Santa Clara Acores SAD |
21h45 | Varzim | 1 - 0 | GS Loures |
23 November 2019 | |||
15h00 | Sertanense FC | 2 - 1 | SC Farense |
16h00 | Académico Viseu | 1 - 0 | CD Feirense |
16h00 | SC Espinho | 3 - 2 | FC Arouca |
17h45 | FC Famalicão | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra |
19h30 | Sporting Braga | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente |
21h45 | FC Vizela | 1 - 2 | Benfica Lisbon |
24 November 2019 | |||
16h00 | Club Sintra | 0 - 2 | AC Marinhense |
16h00 | Pedras Salgadas | 0 - 0 (5 pen 6) | CF Canelas 2010 |
16h00 | Moreirense | 1 - 3 | CD Mafra |
16h00 | FC Paços de Ferreira | 1 - 0 | AD Sanjoanense |
16h00 | Anadia FC | 2 - 1 | Beira Mar Aveiro |
16h30 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | FC Alverca |
18h30 | FC Porto | 4 - 0 | Vitória Setúbal |
21h00 | GD Chaves | 1 - 0 | CF Os Belenenses |
17 December 2019 | |||
15h15 | Académico Viseu | 1 - 0 | GD Chaves |
18h45 | Varzim | 2 - 1 ot | Anadia FC |
21h30 | AC Marinhense | 0 - 2 | Rio Ave |
18 December 2019 | |||
15h15 | Sertanense FC | 0 - 1 | CF Canelas 2010 |
19h45 | FC Paços de Ferreira | 3 - 0 | SC Espinho |
21h45 | Benfica Lisbon | 2 - 1 | Sporting Braga |
19 December 2019 | |||
20h15 | FC Porto | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara Acores SAD |
21h30 | FC Famalicão | 3 - 0 | CD Mafra |
14 January 2020 | |||
19h00 | FC Porto | 2 - 1 | Varzim |
22h15 | Benfica Lisbon | 3 - 2 | Rio Ave |
15 January 2020 | |||
21h00 | FC Paços de Ferreira | 0 - 1 | FC Famalicão |
16 January 2020 | |||
21h00 | Académico Viseu | 1 - 0 | CF Canelas 2010 |
4 February 2020 | |||
20h15 | Benfica Lisbon | 3 - 2 | FC Famalicão |
21h45 | Académico Viseu | 1 - 1 | FC Porto |
11 February 2020 | |||
21h45 | FC Famalicão | 1 - 1 | Benfica Lisbon |
12 February 2020 | |||
21h45 | FC Porto | 3 - 0 | Académico Viseu |
1 August 2020 | |||
21h45 | Benfica Lisbon | 1 - 2 | FC Porto |
1 | FC Porto | 6 |
2 | Benfica Lisbon | 5 |
3 | Académico Viseu | 4 |
4 | FC Famalicão | 4 |
5 | CF Canelas 2010 | 3 |
6 | FC Paços de Ferreir. | 3 |
1 | Académico Viseu | 1 |
2 | Benfica Lisbon | 1 |
3 | FC Famalicão | 1 |
4 | FC Porto | 1 |
5 | A.D. Oliveirense | 0 |
6 | AC Marinhense | 0 |
1 | A.D. Oliveirense | 1 |
2 | AC Marinhense | 1 |
3 | AD Fafe | 1 |
4 | AD Sanjoanense | 1 |
5 | Académico Viseu | 1 |
6 | Academica Coimbra | 1 |
1 | Académico Viseu | 4 |
2 | FC Porto | 4 |
3 | Benfica Lisbon | 3 |
4 | Varzim | 3 |
5 | FC Famalicão | 2 |
6 | FC Paços de Ferreir. | 2 |
1 | Académico Viseu | 1 |
2 | FC Famalicão | 1 |
3 | A.D. Oliveirense | 0 |
4 | AC Marinhense | 0 |
5 | AD Fafe | 0 |
6 | AD Sanjoanense | 0 |
1 | A.D. Oliveirense | 1 |
2 | AC Marinhense | 1 |
3 | Aguias do Moradal | 1 |
4 | Amora FC | 1 |
5 | Benfica Lisbon | 1 |
6 | CD Cova da Piedade | 1 |
1 | CF Canelas 2010 | 3 |
2 | Benfica Lisbon | 2 |
3 | FC Famalicão | 2 |
4 | FC Porto | 2 |
5 | Rio Ave | 2 |
6 | Santa Clara Acores SAD | 2 |
1 | Benfica Lisbon | 1 |
2 | FC Porto | 1 |
3 | A.D. Oliveirense | 0 |
4 | AC Marinhense | 0 |
5 | AD Fafe | 0 |
6 | AD Sanjoanense | 0 |
1 | AD Fafe | 1 |
2 | AD Sanjoanense | 1 |
3 | Académico Viseu | 1 |
4 | Academica Coimbra | 1 |
5 | Anadia FC | 1 |
6 | Beira Mar Aveiro | 1 |
1-0 | 15 | 23 % | 2-1 | 8 | 12 % | 0-1 | 5 | 8 % |
3-0 | 4 | 6 % | 1-3 | 4 | 6 % | 1-1 | 4 | 6 % |
0-2 | 4 | 6 % | 3-2 | 3 | 5 % | 1-2 | 3 | 5 % |
0-0 | 3 | 5 % | 4-2 | 2 | 3 % | 0-5 | 2 | 3 % |
5-2 | 1 | 2 % | 4-0 | 1 | 2 % | 3-1 | 1 | 2 % |
2-2 | 1 | 2 % | 2-0 | 1 | 2 % | 1-4 | 1 | 2 % |
0-4 | 1 | 2 % | 0-3 | 1 | 2 % |