All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Montenegrin Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Montenegrin Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Montenegro
  • Buducnost Podgorica
  • FK Arsenal Tivat
  • FK Bokelj
  • FK Cetinje
  • FK Decic Tuzi
  • FK Drezga
  • FK Gorstak Kolasin
  • FK Ibar
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad
  • FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
  • FK Jezero Plav
  • FK Kom Podgorica
  • FK Komovi
  • FK Lovcen
  • FK Mladost DG Podgorica
  • FK Mornar Bar
  • FK Otrant
  • FK Petnjica
  • FK Podgorica
  • FK Sloga Radovici
  • FK Sutjeska Niksic
  • FK Zeta Golubovci
  • Grbalj Radanovici
  • OFK Petrovac
  • OFK Titograd Podgorica
  • Rudar Pljevlja

Home

Montenegrin Cup 2019/2020 - Home

MontenegroMontenegro - 28th August 2019 - 15th December 2019


Round of 32 (25/09/2019)
28th August 2019
16h30FK CetinjeFK Cetinje0 - 7FK PodgoricaFK Podgorica
16h30FK KomoviFK Komovi0 - 4FK IbarFK Ibar
16h30FK Gorstak KolasinFK Gorstak Kolasin0 - 5FK PetnjicaFK Petnjica
16h30FK Sloga RadoviciFK Sloga Radovici0 - 1OFK Titograd PodgoricaOFK Titograd Podgorica
16h30FK BokeljFK Bokelj1 - 0FK Jezero PlavFK Jezero Plav
16h30FK Jedinstvo Bijelo PoljeFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1 - 0FK Kom PodgoricaFK Kom Podgorica
16h30Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja1 - 0FK OtrantFK Otrant
16h30FK Mladost DG PodgoricaFK Mladost DG Podgorica2 - 4FK DrezgaFK Drezga
16h30FK Zeta GolubovciFK Zeta Golubovci2 - 2 (6 pen 5)FK Decic TuziFK Decic Tuzi
16h30Grbalj RadanoviciGrbalj Radanovici4 - 0FK Arsenal TivatFK Arsenal Tivat
25th September 2019
15h00FK Mornar BarFK Mornar Bar0 - 2FK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad

Round of 16 (23/10/2019)
2nd October 2019
14h30FK PetnjicaFK PetnjicaCancelledFK PodgoricaFK Podgorica
14h30Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja0 - 0Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica
14h30FK IbarFK Ibar0 - 0FK Zeta GolubovciFK Zeta Golubovci
14h30FK BokeljFK Bokelj1 - 2OFK Titograd PodgoricaOFK Titograd Podgorica
14h30OFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac2 - 0FK DrezgaFK Drezga
14h30Grbalj RadanoviciGrbalj Radanovici3 - 1FK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad
14h30FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic4 - 0FK LovcenFK Lovcen
23th October 2019
13h30FK LovcenFK Lovcen0 - 3FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic
13h30FK DrezgaFK Drezga1 - 1 (9 pen 10)OFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac
13h30OFK Titograd PodgoricaOFK Titograd Podgorica2 - 1FK BokeljFK Bokelj
13h30Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica2 - 1Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
13h30FK Zeta GolubovciFK Zeta Golubovci3 - 0FK IbarFK Ibar
13h30FK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad4 - 1Grbalj RadanoviciGrbalj Radanovici
17h00FK PodgoricaFK Podgorica3 - 0FK PetnjicaFK Petnjica

Quarter-Finals (15/12/2019)
6th November 2019
13h30FK Jedinstvo Bijelo PoljeFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0 - 1Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica
27th November 2019
13h00OFK Titograd PodgoricaOFK Titograd Podgorica0 - 0OFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac
13h00FK Zeta GolubovciFK Zeta Golubovci0 - 0FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic
16h00FK PodgoricaFK Podgorica0 - 0FK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad
17h00Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica7 - 0FK Jedinstvo Bijelo PoljeFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
15th December 2019
13h00FK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad1 - 1FK PodgoricaFK Podgorica
13h00FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic1 - 0FK Zeta GolubovciFK Zeta Golubovci
13h00OFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac2 - 0OFK Titograd PodgoricaOFK Titograd Podgorica

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved