All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Slovenia - 14 August 2019 - 24 June 2020
14 August 2019 | |||
16h00 | NK Sencur | 0 - 1 | NK Nafta Lendava |
16h00 | NK Dobrovce | 0 - 10 | NK Radomlje |
16h00 | SD Videm pri Ptuju | 1 - 4 | NK Tabor Sezana |
16h00 | NK Pesnica | 1 - 5 | HIT Nova Gorica |
16h00 | NK Odranci | 1 - 3 | NK Aluminij |
16h00 | NK Brezice 1919 | 1 - 2 | NK Triglav Kranj |
16h00 | NK Grad | 1 - 4 | NK Krsko |
16h00 | NK Bled | 1 - 3 | NK MIK CM Celje |
16h00 | NK Bistrica | 2 - 2 (3 pen 4) | NK Brda |
16h00 | NK Tolmin | 3 - 2 | NK Sampion Celje |
18h00 | FC Koper | 6 - 0 | ND Beltinci |
15 August 2019 | |||
16h00 | NK Bravo Publikum | 1 - 4 ot | NK Rudar Velenje |
11 September 2019 | |||
15h30 | NK Tolmin | 0 - 6 | NK MIK CM Celje |
15h30 | NK Radomlje | 3 - 2 ot | HIT Nova Gorica |
18h00 | NK Nafta Lendava | 2 - 0 | NK Krsko |
18 September 2019 | |||
15h30 | NK Brda | 0 - 3 | NK Domzale |
15h30 | NK Triglav Kranj | 1 - 3 | NS Mura |
16h30 | FC Koper | 3 - 2 | NK Maribor |
17h00 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 0 | NK Tabor Sezana |
19 September 2019 | |||
16h30 | Olimpia Ljubljana | 0 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje |
16 October 2019 | |||
17h00 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 0 | FC Koper |
19h00 | NK Nafta Lendava | 2 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje |
22 October 2019 | |||
17h00 | NK MIK CM Celje | 1 - 1 | NK Radomlje |
24 October 2019 | |||
17h00 | NK Domzale | 3 - 2 | NS Mura |
29 October 2019 | |||
13h30 | NK Radomlje | 0 - 0 | NK MIK CM Celje |
16h30 | FC Koper | 3 - 2 | NK Aluminij |
30 October 2019 | |||
16h30 | NK Rudar Velenje | 0 - 2 | NK Nafta Lendava |
19h30 | NS Mura | 3 - 2 (5 pen 4) | NK Domzale |
9 June 2020 | |||
17h30 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 4 | NS Mura |
10 June 2020 | |||
17h30 | NK Radomlje | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | NK Nafta Lendava |
24 June 2020 | |||
17h30 | NK Nafta Lendava | 0 - 2 | NS Mura |
1 | NK Nafta Lendava | 5 |
2 | NS Mura | 4 |
3 | FC Koper | 3 |
4 | NK Aluminij | 3 |
5 | NK Domzale | 2 |
6 | NK MIK CM Celje | 2 |
1 | NK MIK CM Celje | 2 |
2 | NK Radomlje | 2 |
3 | FC Koper | 0 |
4 | HIT Nova Gorica | 0 |
5 | ND Beltinci | 0 |
6 | NK Aluminij | 0 |
1 | NK Aluminij | 2 |
2 | NK Rudar Velenje | 2 |
3 | FC Koper | 1 |
4 | HIT Nova Gorica | 1 |
5 | ND Beltinci | 1 |
6 | NK Bistrica | 1 |
1 | FC Koper | 3 |
2 | NK Aluminij | 2 |
3 | NK Nafta Lendava | 2 |
4 | NK Domzale | 1 |
5 | NK Radomlje | 1 |
6 | NK Tolmin | 1 |
1 | NK MIK CM Celje | 1 |
2 | NK Radomlje | 1 |
3 | FC Koper | 0 |
4 | HIT Nova Gorica | 0 |
5 | ND Beltinci | 0 |
6 | NK Aluminij | 0 |
1 | NK Aluminij | 1 |
2 | NK Bistrica | 1 |
3 | NK Bled | 1 |
4 | NK Bravo Publikum | 1 |
5 | NK Brda | 1 |
6 | NK Brezice 1919 | 1 |
1 | NK Nafta Lendava | 3 |
2 | NS Mura | 3 |
3 | NK MIK CM Celje | 2 |
4 | NK Rudar Velenje | 2 |
5 | HIT Nova Gorica | 1 |
6 | NK Aluminij | 1 |
1 | NK MIK CM Celje | 1 |
2 | NK Radomlje | 1 |
3 | FC Koper | 0 |
4 | HIT Nova Gorica | 0 |
5 | ND Beltinci | 0 |
6 | NK Aluminij | 0 |
1 | FC Koper | 1 |
2 | HIT Nova Gorica | 1 |
3 | ND Beltinci | 1 |
4 | NK Aluminij | 1 |
5 | NK Domzale | 1 |
6 | NK Krsko | 1 |
3-2 | 6 | 19 % | 1-4 | 3 | 10 % | 1-3 | 3 | 10 % |
1-1 | 2 | 6 % | 1-0 | 2 | 6 % | 0-2 | 2 | 6 % |
0-1 | 2 | 6 % | 6-0 | 1 | 3 % | 2-2 | 1 | 3 % |
2-1 | 1 | 3 % | 2-0 | 1 | 3 % | 1-5 | 1 | 3 % |
1-2 | 1 | 3 % | 0-6 | 1 | 3 % | 0-4 | 1 | 3 % |
0-3 | 1 | 3 % | 0-10 | 1 | 3 % | 0-0 | 1 | 3 % |