All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Slovenian Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - Slovenian Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Slovenia
  • FC Koper
  • ND Beltinci
  • ND Ilirija Ljubljana
  • NK Adria Miren
  • NK Aluminij
  • NK Bistrica
  • NK Bohinj
  • NK Bravo Publikum
  • NK Brda
  • NK Brezice 1919
  • NK Carda Martjanci
  • NK Domzale
  • NK Drava Ptuj
  • NK Dravograd
  • NK Fuzinar
  • NK Jadran Dekani
  • NK Maribor
  • NK MIK CM Celje
  • NK Mons Claudius
  • NK Nafta Lendava
  • NK Odranci
  • NK Radomlje
  • NK Rudar Velenje
  • NK Sencur
  • NK Tabor Sezana
  • NK Triglav Kranj
  • NS Mura
  • Olimpia Ljubljana

Home

Slovenian Cup 2020/2021 - Home

SloveniaSlovenia - 2 September 2020 - 25 May 2021

WinnerOlimpia Ljubljana : Olimpia Ljubljana


First Round
2 September 2020
16h00NK DravogradNK Dravograd0 - 6NK Drava PtujNK Drava Ptuj
16h00NK SencurNK Sencur0 - 7NK Nafta LendavaNK Nafta Lendava
16h00NK Mons ClaudiusNK Mons Claudius0 - 8NK RadomljeNK Radomlje
16h00NK Adria MirenNK Adria Miren0 - 2NK AluminijNK Aluminij
16h00NK BohinjNK Bohinj0 - 10FC KoperFC Koper
16h00NK Carda MartjanciNK Carda Martjanci1 - 5NK Rudar VelenjeNK Rudar Velenje
16h00NK BistricaNK Bistrica1 - 2NK Tabor SezanaNK Tabor Sezana
16h00NK FuzinarNK Fuzinar3 - 1NK BrdaNK Brda
16h30NK OdranciNK Odranci0 - 1 otNK Triglav KranjNK Triglav Kranj
19h00NK Brezice 1919NK Brezice 19194 - 0NK Jadran DekaniNK Jadran Dekani
16 September 2020
15h00ND Ilirija LjubljanaND Ilirija Ljubljana0 - 6NK DomzaleNK Domzale
23 September 2020
15h00ND BeltinciND Beltinci2 - 0NK Bravo PublikumNK Bravo Publikum

Round of 16
20 October 2020
18h00NK Rudar VelenjeNK Rudar Velenje0 - 3NK MariborNK Maribor
21 October 2020
14h00NK RadomljeNK Radomlje3 - 2NK Tabor SezanaNK Tabor Sezana
16h00NK Brezice 1919NK Brezice 19193 - 3 (0 pen 2)Olimpia LjubljanaOlimpia Ljubljana
18h00FC KoperFC Koper3 - 1 otNK AluminijNK Aluminij
22 October 2020
14h00NK Drava PtujNK Drava Ptuj2 - 0NS MuraNS Mura
17 March 2021
16h00NK Nafta LendavaNK Nafta Lendava3 - 2NK FuzinarNK Fuzinar
18 March 2021
14h00ND BeltinciND Beltinci0 - 3NK DomzaleNK Domzale
16h00NK Triglav KranjNK Triglav Kranj1 - 2NK MIK CM CeljeNK MIK CM Celje

Quarter-Finals
27 April 2021
15h00NK MIK CM CeljeNK MIK CM Celje2 - 0NK RadomljeNK Radomlje
17h30NK DomzaleNK Domzale2 - 1NK MariborNK Maribor
28 April 2021
15h00NK Drava PtujNK Drava Ptuj0 - 2FC KoperFC Koper
17h30NK Nafta LendavaNK Nafta Lendava0 - 1 otOlimpia LjubljanaOlimpia Ljubljana

Semi-Finals
12 May 2021
18h00NK DomzaleNK Domzale0 - 1Olimpia LjubljanaOlimpia Ljubljana
13 May 2021
20h00NK MIK CM CeljeNK MIK CM Celje1 - 0FC KoperFC Koper

Final
25 May 2021
20h45NK MIK CM CeljeNK MIK CM Celje1 - 2Olimpia LjubljanaOlimpia Ljubljana

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved