All sports Site

Menu
 

Football - Soccer - Women's European Championship Qualifying - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Women's European Championship Qualifying - Home

26th August 2019 - 27th October 2020


This event is a part of qualifying events for: Women's European Championship (2021)

Group 1 (30/08/2019 - 22/09/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Netherlands62200100+10
2Russia6220050+5
3Slovenia3210151+4
4Kosovo3210125-3
5Turkey0200205-5
6Estonia02002011-11
30th August 2019
18h00EstoniaEstonia0 - 7NetherlandsNetherlands
20h00SloveniaSlovenia0 - 1RussiaRussia
20h00KosovoKosovo2 - 0TurkeyTurkey
3rd September 2019
17h00SloveniaSlovenia5 - 0KosovoKosovo
18h00RussiaRussia4 - 0EstoniaEstonia
20h00NetherlandsNetherlands3 - 0TurkeyTurkey
4th October 2019
15h00SloveniaSlovenia - NetherlandsNetherlands
15h00TurkeyTurkey - EstoniaEstonia
18h00KosovoKosovo - RussiaRussia
8th October 2019
15h00TurkeyTurkey - SloveniaSlovenia
18h15EstoniaEstonia - KosovoKosovo
20h00NetherlandsNetherlands - RussiaRussia
8th November 2019
15h00TurkeyTurkey - NetherlandsNetherlands
12th November 2019
20h00NetherlandsNetherlands - SloveniaSlovenia
10th March 2020
16h00KosovoKosovo - SloveniaSlovenia
10th April 2020
15h00SloveniaSlovenia - EstoniaEstonia
15h00RussiaRussia - TurkeyTurkey
15h00KosovoKosovo - NetherlandsNetherlands
14th April 2020
15h00NetherlandsNetherlands - EstoniaEstonia
15h00RussiaRussia - SloveniaSlovenia
15h00TurkeyTurkey - KosovoKosovo
5th June 2020
15h00EstoniaEstonia - RussiaRussia
9th June 2020
15h00RussiaRussia - KosovoKosovo
15h00EstoniaEstonia - TurkeyTurkey
18th September 2020
15h00KosovoKosovo - EstoniaEstonia
15h00RussiaRussia - NetherlandsNetherlands
15h00SloveniaSlovenia - TurkeyTurkey
22th September 2020
15h00EstoniaEstonia - SloveniaSlovenia
15h00NetherlandsNetherlands - KosovoKosovo
15h00TurkeyTurkey - RussiaRussia

Detail of the results


Group 2 (29/08/2019 - 22/09/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Denmark62200110+11
2Bosnia and Herzegovina6220091+8
3Italy6220042+2
4Israel0200226-4
5Georgia0200218-7
6Malta02002010-10
29th August 2019
17h30IsraelIsrael2 - 3ItalyItaly
18h00DenmarkDenmark8 - 0MaltaMalta
30th August 2019
17h00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina7 - 1GeorgiaGeorgia
3rd September 2019
14h15GeorgiaGeorgia0 - 1ItalyItaly
17h00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina2 - 0MaltaMalta
18h00IsraelIsrael0 - 3DenmarkDenmark
4th October 2019
15h00MaltaMalta - ItalyItaly
17h00DenmarkDenmark - Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
8th October 2019
15h00GeorgiaGeorgia - DenmarkDenmark
15h00ItalyItaly - Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
7th November 2019
15h00MaltaMalta - IsraelIsrael
8th November 2019
15h00ItalyItaly - GeorgiaGeorgia
12th November 2019
15h00IsraelIsrael - Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
15h00ItalyItaly - MaltaMalta
18h00DenmarkDenmark - GeorgiaGeorgia
5th March 2020
15h00MaltaMalta - GeorgiaGeorgia
15h00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - IsraelIsrael
10th March 2020
16h00IsraelIsrael - GeorgiaGeorgia
16h00MaltaMalta - Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
9th April 2020
15h00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - DenmarkDenmark
10th April 2020
15h00ItalyItaly - IsraelIsrael
14th April 2020
15h00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - ItalyItaly
15h00GeorgiaGeorgia - IsraelIsrael
15h00MaltaMalta - DenmarkDenmark
3rd June 2020
15h00GeorgiaGeorgia - MaltaMalta
4th June 2020
15h00DenmarkDenmark - IsraelIsrael
9th June 2020
15h00ItalyItaly - DenmarkDenmark
22th September 2020
15h00DenmarkDenmark - ItalyItaly
15h00GeorgiaGeorgia - Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
15h00IsraelIsrael - MaltaMalta

Detail of the results


Group 3 (29/08/2019 - 22/09/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Wales4211082+6
2Norway3110060+6
-Belarus3110060+6
4Northern Ireland1201128-6
5Faroe Islands02002012-12
29th August 2019
18h00Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands0 - 6WalesWales
30th August 2019
20h45Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland0 - 6NorwayNorway
3rd September 2019
19h00BelarusBelarus6 - 0Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
20h05WalesWales2 - 2Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
4th October 2019
17h45BelarusBelarus - NorwayNorway
8th October 2019
15h00Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands - NorwayNorway
18h00BelarusBelarus - WalesWales
8th November 2019
15h00NorwayNorway - Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
12th November 2019
15h00Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland - WalesWales
10th April 2020
15h00WalesWales - Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
14th April 2020
15h00WalesWales - NorwayNorway
15h00BelarusBelarus - Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
5th June 2020
15h00Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland - BelarusBelarus
15h00NorwayNorway - Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
9th June 2020
15h00Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland - Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
15h00WalesWales - BelarusBelarus
18th September 2020
15h00Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands - Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
15h00NorwayNorway - BelarusBelarus
22th September 2020
15h00NorwayNorway - WalesWales
20h00Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands - BelarusBelarus

Detail of the results


Group 4 (30/08/2019 - 22/09/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Czech Republic3110070+7
2Poland00000000
-Spain00000000
-Azerbaijan00000000
5Moldova0100107-7
30th August 2019
18h00MoldovaMoldova0 - 7Czech RepublicCzech Republic
3rd September 2019
17h30Czech RepublicCzech RepublicPostponedPolandPoland
4th October 2019
15h00SpainSpain - AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
8th October 2019
15h00Czech RepublicCzech Republic - SpainSpain
7th November 2019
15h00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - Czech RepublicCzech Republic
10th November 2019
15h00MoldovaMoldova - AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
12th November 2019
15h00PolandPoland - SpainSpain
7th March 2020
15h00PolandPoland - MoldovaMoldova
11th March 2020
16h00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - PolandPoland
9th April 2020
15h00SpainSpain - MoldovaMoldova
10th April 2020
15h00PolandPoland - AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
13th April 2020
15h00SpainSpain - Czech RepublicCzech Republic
14th April 2020
15h00MoldovaMoldova - PolandPoland
5th June 2020
15h00Czech RepublicCzech Republic - AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
9th June 2020
15h00SpainSpain - PolandPoland
15h00Czech RepublicCzech Republic - MoldovaMoldova
16th September 2020
15h00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - MoldovaMoldova
19th September 2020
15h00MoldovaMoldova - SpainSpain
22th September 2020
15h00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - SpainSpain
15h00PolandPoland - Czech RepublicCzech Republic

Detail of the results


Group 5 (30/08/2019 - 22/09/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Scotland3110080+8
2Finland3110030+3
3Portugal00000000
4Albania0100103-3
5Cyprus0100108-8
30th August 2019
20h35ScotlandScotland8 - 0CyprusCyprus
2nd September 2019
17h00AlbaniaAlbania0 - 3FinlandFinland
4th October 2019
15h00AlbaniaAlbania - PortugalPortugal
8th October 2019
15h00FinlandFinland - AlbaniaAlbania
7th November 2019
15h00FinlandFinland - CyprusCyprus
8th November 2019
15h00AlbaniaAlbania - ScotlandScotland
12th November 2019
15h00PortugalPortugal - FinlandFinland
11th March 2020
16h00CyprusCyprus - AlbaniaAlbania
9th April 2020
15h00CyprusCyprus - ScotlandScotland
10th April 2020
15h00FinlandFinland - PortugalPortugal
14th April 2020
15h00ScotlandScotland - PortugalPortugal
15h00CyprusCyprus - FinlandFinland
5th June 2020
15h00CyprusCyprus - PortugalPortugal
15h00ScotlandScotland - AlbaniaAlbania
9th June 2020
15h00FinlandFinland - ScotlandScotland
15h00PortugalPortugal - CyprusCyprus
18th September 2020
15h00AlbaniaAlbania - CyprusCyprus
15h00PortugalPortugal - ScotlandScotland
22th September 2020
15h00ScotlandScotland - FinlandFinland
15h00PortugalPortugal - AlbaniaAlbania

Detail of the results


Group 6 (29/08/2019 - 22/09/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Iceland6220051+4
2Sweden3110041+3
3Slovakia0100101-1
4Hungary0100114-3
-Latvia0100114-3
29th August 2019
20h45IcelandIceland4 - 1HungaryHungary
2nd September 2019
20h45IcelandIceland1 - 0SlovakiaSlovakia
3rd September 2019
18h00LatviaLatvia1 - 4SwedenSweden
4th October 2019
15h00HungaryHungary - SwedenSweden
15h00LatviaLatvia - SlovakiaSlovakia
8th October 2019
15h00LatviaLatvia - IcelandIceland
18h45SwedenSweden - SlovakiaSlovakia
9th November 2019
15h00SlovakiaSlovakia - HungaryHungary
12th November 2019
15h00HungaryHungary - LatviaLatvia
10th April 2020
15h00SlovakiaSlovakia - LatviaLatvia
15h00HungaryHungary - IcelandIceland
14th April 2020
15h00SlovakiaSlovakia - IcelandIceland
15h00SwedenSweden - HungaryHungary
4th June 2020
15h00IcelandIceland - LatviaLatvia
15h00SlovakiaSlovakia - SwedenSweden
9th June 2020
15h00LatviaLatvia - HungaryHungary
15h00IcelandIceland - SwedenSweden
17th September 2020
15h00SwedenSweden - LatviaLatvia
22th September 2020
15h00HungaryHungary - SlovakiaSlovakia
15h00SwedenSweden - IcelandIceland

Detail of the results


Group 7 (01/09/2019 - 22/09/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Serbia3110030+3
-Austria3110030+3
3France00000000
4Kazakhstan0100103-3
-North Macedonia0100103-3
1st September 2019
12h00KazakhstanKazakhstan0 - 3SerbiaSerbia
3rd September 2019
18h00AustriaAustria3 - 0North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
2nd October 2019
15h00North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - KazakhstanKazakhstan
5th October 2019
15h00North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - SerbiaSerbia
8th October 2019
15h00SerbiaSerbia - AustriaAustria
15h00KazakhstanKazakhstan - FranceFrance
8th November 2019
15h00North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - AustriaAustria
9th November 2019
15h00FranceFrance - SerbiaSerbia
12th November 2019
15h00AustriaAustria - KazakhstanKazakhstan
6th March 2020
15h00SerbiaSerbia - North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
10th April 2020
15h00FranceFrance - North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
11th April 2020
15h00SerbiaSerbia - KazakhstanKazakhstan
14th April 2020
15h00AustriaAustria - FranceFrance
3rd June 2020
15h00KazakhstanKazakhstan - North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
5th June 2020
15h00FranceFrance - AustriaAustria
9th June 2020
15h00AustriaAustria - SerbiaSerbia
15h00FranceFrance - KazakhstanKazakhstan
18th September 2020
15h00SerbiaSerbia - FranceFrance
22th September 2020
15h00KazakhstanKazakhstan - AustriaAustria
15h00North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - FranceFrance

Detail of the results


Group 8 (29/08/2019 - 22/09/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Belgium3110061+5
2Switzerland3110040+4
3Croatia3210137-4
4Romania00000000
5Lithuania0200216-5
29th August 2019
17h30LithuaniaLithuania1 - 2CroatiaCroatia
3rd September 2019
19h00SwitzerlandSwitzerland4 - 0LithuaniaLithuania
20h30BelgiumBelgium6 - 1CroatiaCroatia
4th October 2019
17h30LithuaniaLithuania - SwitzerlandSwitzerland
8th October 2019
15h00RomaniaRomania - BelgiumBelgium
19h00SwitzerlandSwitzerland - CroatiaCroatia
8th November 2019
15h00CroatiaCroatia - BelgiumBelgium
15h00RomaniaRomania - LithuaniaLithuania
12th November 2019
15h00BelgiumBelgium - LithuaniaLithuania
15h00SwitzerlandSwitzerland - RomaniaRomania
10th April 2020
15h00CroatiaCroatia - LithuaniaLithuania
14th April 2020
15h00BelgiumBelgium - SwitzerlandSwitzerland
15h00CroatiaCroatia - RomaniaRomania
5th June 2020
15h00LithuaniaLithuania - RomaniaRomania
9th June 2020
15h00LithuaniaLithuania - BelgiumBelgium
15h00RomaniaRomania - SwitzerlandSwitzerland
18th September 2020
15h00BelgiumBelgium - RomaniaRomania
15h00CroatiaCroatia - SwitzerlandSwitzerland
22th September 2020
15h00RomaniaRomania - CroatiaCroatia
15h00SwitzerlandSwitzerland - BelgiumBelgium

Detail of the results


Group 9 (31/08/2019 - 22/09/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Germany62200180+18
2Ireland3110020+2
3Greece00000000
4Ukraine0100108-8
5Montenegro02002012-12
31th August 2019
12h30GermanyGermany10 - 0MontenegroMontenegro
3rd September 2019
16h00UkraineUkraine0 - 8GermanyGermany
20h30IrelandIreland2 - 0MontenegroMontenegro
5th October 2019
14h00GermanyGermany - UkraineUkraine
8th October 2019
15h00IrelandIreland - UkraineUkraine
15h00GreeceGreece - GermanyGermany
6th November 2019
15h00MontenegroMontenegro - GreeceGreece
12th November 2019
15h00GreeceGreece - IrelandIreland
6th March 2020
15h00IrelandIreland - GreeceGreece
11th March 2020
16h00MontenegroMontenegro - IrelandIreland
10th April 2020
15h00MontenegroMontenegro - UkraineUkraine
11th April 2020
15h00GermanyGermany - IrelandIreland
14th April 2020
15h00MontenegroMontenegro - GermanyGermany
15h00UkraineUkraine - GreeceGreece
3rd June 2020
15h00GreeceGreece - MontenegroMontenegro
5th June 2020
15h00UkraineUkraine - IrelandIreland
9th June 2020
15h00GreeceGreece - UkraineUkraine
19th September 2020
15h00GermanyGermany - GreeceGreece
22th September 2020
15h00IrelandIreland - GermanyGermany
15h00UkraineUkraine - MontenegroMontenegro

Detail of the results


Play-Offs (19/10/2020 - 27/10/2020)



Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved