All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - 2020/2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Cameroon
  • APEJES Academy
  • AS Fortuna Mfou
  • Avion Academy FC
  • Bamboutos Mbouda
  • Canon Yaoundé
  • Colombe Sportive
  • Coton Sport de Garoua
  • Dragon de Yaoundé
  • Eding Sport FC
  • Feutcheu FC
  • Fovu Baham
  • Les Astres FC de Douala
  • New Star de Douala
  • Panthère Sportive du Ndé
  • PWD Bamenda
  • Stade Renard FC de Melong
  • Tonnerre de Yaoundé
  • UMS de Loum
  • Union Douala
  • Yafoot FC
  • Young Sports Academy

Home

Cameroon Division 1 MTN Elite One 2020/2021 - Home

CameroonCameroon

Regular Season - Group A (Cameroon - 27/02/2021 - 10/04/2021)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1AS Fortuna Mfou11532061+5
2Bamboutos Mbouda10531164+2
3Fovu Baham8522154+1
4Stade Renard FC de Melong7521264+2
5Feutcheu FC6413043+1
6Eding Sport FC5512235-2
7Union Douala5412143+1
8PWD Bamenda5312021+1
9Avion Academy FC4511347-3
10Dragon de Yaoundé2302114-3
11Yafoot FC0400416-5

CAF Champions LeagueCAF Confederation CupRelegation

3 April 2021
15h00Eding Sport FCEding Sport FC1 - 0Fovu BahamFovu Baham
15h00Union DoualaUnion Douala2 - 0Yafoot FCYafoot FC
16h30PWD BamendaPWD Bamenda0 - 0Bamboutos MboudaBamboutos Mbouda
17h00AS Fortuna MfouAS Fortuna Mfou0 - 0Dragon de YaoundéDragon de Yaoundé
17h00Avion Academy FCAvion Academy FC1 - 2Stade Renard FC de MelongStade Renard FC de Melong

Detail of the results


Regular Season - Group B (Cameroon - 06/03/2021 - 14/04/2021)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Canon Yaoundé9430174+3
2Panthère Sportive du Ndé9530265+1
3APEJES Academy8422042+2
4Coton Sport de Garoua6320184+4
5Tonnerre de Yaoundé5412135-2
6New Star de Douala43111220
7Young Sports Academy4411224-2
-Les Astres FC de Douala4511324-2
9Colombe Sportive2402224-2
10UMS de Loum1201113-2
3 April 2021
14h00Coton Sport de GarouaCoton Sport de GarouaPostponedUMS de LoumUMS de Loum
14h00Young Sports AcademyYoung Sports Academy0 - 0APEJES AcademyAPEJES Academy
16h00Canon YaoundéCanon Yaoundé2 - 0Panthère Sportive du NdéPanthère Sportive du Ndé
17h00New Star de DoualaNew Star de Douala1 - 1Tonnerre de YaoundéTonnerre de Yaoundé
17h00Les Astres FC de DoualaLes Astres FC de Douala2 - 1Colombe SportiveColombe Sportive

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved