All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - 2020/2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Cameroon
  • APEJES Academy
  • AS Fortuna Mfou
  • Avion Academy FC
  • Bamboutos Mbouda
  • Canon Yaoundé
  • Colombe Sportive
  • Coton Sport de Garoua
  • Dragon de Yaoundé
  • Eding Sport FC
  • Feutcheu FC
  • Fovu Baham
  • Les Astres FC de Douala
  • New Star de Douala
  • Panthère Sportive du Ndé
  • PWD Bamenda
  • Stade Renard FC de Melong
  • Tonnerre de Yaoundé
  • UMS de Loum
  • Union Douala
  • Yafoot FC
  • Young Sports Academy

Home

Cameroon Division 1 MTN Elite One 2020/2021 - Home

CameroonCameroon

Regular Season - Group A (Cameroon - 27/02/2021 - 09/05/2021)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Fovu Baham2110631179+8
2AS Fortuna Mfou1910541137+6
3Stade Renard FC de Melong1710523126+6
4PWD Bamenda171045186+2
5Bamboutos Mbouda16104421310+3
6Feutcheu FC13103431211+1
7Avion Academy FC11103251013-3
8Dragon de Yaoundé10102441016-6
9Eding Sport FC910235813-5
10Union Douala910235712-5
11Yafoot FC510127714-7

CAF Champions LeagueCAF Confederation CupRelegation

9 May 2021
16h00Bamboutos MboudaBamboutos Mbouda0 - 0AS Fortuna MfouAS Fortuna Mfou
16h00Eding Sport FCEding Sport FC0 - 2Yafoot FCYafoot FC
16h00Stade Renard FC de MelongStade Renard FC de Melong1 - 0Dragon de YaoundéDragon de Yaoundé
16h00Union DoualaUnion Douala2 - 0PWD BamendaPWD Bamenda
16h00Fovu BahamFovu Baham3 - 2Feutcheu FCFeutcheu FC

Detail of the results


Regular Season - Group B (Cameroon - 06/03/2021 - 02/05/2021)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Coton Sport de Garoua198611165+11
2Canon Yaoundé169513118+3
3UMS de Loum15843185+3
4Panthère Sportive du Ndé139414913-4
5APEJES Academy129333910-1
6Les Astres FC de Douala11932479-2
7Tonnerre de Yaoundé10824279-2
8Young Sports Academy77214770
9Colombe Sportive68134711-4
10New Star de Douala4711526-4
25 April 2021
14h30Les Astres FC de DoualaLes Astres FC de Douala2 - 0Panthère Sportive du NdéPanthère Sportive du Ndé
16h00APEJES AcademyAPEJES Academy1 - 2Tonnerre de YaoundéTonnerre de Yaoundé
16h30New Star de DoualaNew Star de Douala0 - 1Canon YaoundéCanon Yaoundé
26 April 2021
16h00UMS de LoumUMS de Loum1 - 0Young Sports AcademyYoung Sports Academy
5 May 2021
16h00Colombe SportiveColombe Sportive1 - 1Coton Sport de GarouaCoton Sport de Garoua

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved