All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Danish Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - Danish Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Home

Danish Cup 2020/2021 - Home

DenmarkDenmark - 1 September 2020 - 10 November 2020


First Round
1 September 2020
16h30Glamsbjerg IFGlamsbjerg IF0 - 8Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB
17h00IK Aalborg FrejaIK Aalborg Freja0 - 4VSK AarhusVSK Aarhus
17h00Brønderslev IFBrønderslev IF0 - 4Brabrand IFBrabrand IF
17h00Vanlose IFVanlose IF1 - 2Hillerød FodboldHillerød Fodbold
17h00Ishøj IFIshøj IF1 - 2 otAB GladsaxeAB Gladsaxe
17h00Frederikssund IKFrederikssund IK1 - 4Naestved BKNaestved BK
17h00B 1908B 19081 - 3BK Fremad AmagerBK Fremad Amager
17h00FC Sydvest 05FC Sydvest 052 - 0FC FredericiaFC Fredericia
17h00Ringsted IFRingsted IF3 - 0Vordingborg IKVordingborg IK
17h15Saedding/Guldager IFSaedding/Guldager IF0 - 1Kolding BoldklubKolding Boldklub
17h15Ringkøbing IFRingkøbing IF0 - 2Vendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF
17h15Højslev Station IFHøjslev Station IF0 - 4Viby IFViby IF
17h15FC DjurslandFC Djursland0 - 7Skive IKSkive IK
17h15Egebjerg FodboldEgebjerg Fodbold0 - 2Kolding IFKolding IF
17h15FK UtopiaFK Utopia1 - 1 (6 pen 5)Bogense G&IFBogense G&IF
17h15BK Frem SakskøbingBK Frem Sakskøbing1 - 6FC RoskildeFC Roskilde
17h15IF Skjold BirkerødIF Skjold Birkerød1 - 0Avedøre IFAvedøre IF
17h15Nordfalster Forenede BKNordfalster Forenede BK1 - 3Ledøje-Smørum FodboldLedøje-Smørum Fodbold
17h15Allerød FKAllerød FK3 - 1BK UnionBK Union
17h30Morsø FCMorsø FC0 - 9Viborg FFViborg FF
18h00BK SkjoldBK Skjold1 - 1 (5 pen 6)KFUMs BK KøbenhavnKFUMs BK København
18h30FC NakskovFC Nakskov0 - 3Nykøbing FCNykøbing FC
19h00Skovshoved IFSkovshoved IF0 - 0 (5 pen 4)Hellerup IKHellerup IK
19h00Gentofte-Vangede IFGentofte-Vangede IF1 - 2 otBK AvartaBK Avarta
19h00Brønshøj BKBrønshøj BK2 - 1Frem CopenhagenFrem Copenhagen
19h15ASA ÅrhusASA Århus4 - 0Aalborg ChangAalborg Chang
2 September 2020
16h30IF LysengIF Lyseng0 - 7Hobro IKHobro IK
17h00Rønne fBRønne fB0 - 3Boldklubben af 1893Boldklubben af 1893
17h00Fjordager IFFjordager IF1 - 2Hedensted IFHedensted IF
17h00FC ESPMFC ESPM2 - 5Solrød FCSolrød FC
17h00BK RødovreBK Rødovre2 - 4FC GræsrødderneFC Græsrødderne
17h00Bispebjerg BKBispebjerg BK3 - 2FC HelsingørFC Helsingør
17h00Kjellerup IFKjellerup IF3 - 0Thisted FCThisted FC
17h15Løjt IFLøjt IF0 - 2Grindsted GIFGrindsted GIF
17h15Farsø/Ullits IKFarsø/Ullits IK0 - 7Naesby BKNaesby BK
17h15Glostrup FKGlostrup FK0 - 2Hvidovre IFHvidovre IF
17h15FC SkanderborgFC Skanderborg1 - 1 (2 pen 4)OKS OdenseOKS Odense
17h15Otterup B&IKOtterup B&IK2 - 3Middelfart G&BKMiddelfart G&BK
18h00Helsted-Fremad IFHelsted-Fremad IF0 - 1Holstebro BKHolstebro BK
19h00Slagelse B&ISlagelse B&I2 - 1 otDalum IFDalum IF
3 September 2020
17h00St. Restrup IFSt. Restrup IF0 - 5Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
17h00Suså IFSuså IF1 - 2Holbaek B&IHolbaek B&I
8 September 2020
17h00Hundested IKHundested IK0 - 3BSFBSF
17h00Vejgaard BKVejgaard BK0 - 2Jammerbugt FCJammerbugt FC
17h15VatansporVatanspor1 - 5Aarhus FremadAarhus Fremad
23 September 2020
19h00Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000Frederiksberg Alliancen 20000 - 3Koge BKKoge BK

Second Round
6 October 2020
16h00Bispebjerg BKBispebjerg BK0 - 4Koge BKKoge BK
16h00Solrød FCSolrød FC0 - 3Boldklubben af 1893Boldklubben af 1893
16h00IF Skjold BirkerødIF Skjold Birkerød0 - 6Nykøbing FCNykøbing FC
16h00FC Sydvest 05FC Sydvest 051 - 4Randers Freja FCRanders Freja FC
16h00Kjellerup IFKjellerup IF2 - 4Brabrand IFBrabrand IF
16h00Ledøje-Smørum FodboldLedøje-Smørum Fodbold2 - 1FC RoskildeFC Roskilde
16h00Ringsted IFRingsted IF2 - 3 otBK AvartaBK Avarta
16h00Hedensted IFHedensted IF3 - 1 otViborg FFViborg FF
18h00Viby IFViby IF1 - 2Skive IKSkive IK
18h30Jammerbugt FCJammerbugt FC2 - 1Middelfart G&BKMiddelfart G&BK
7 October 2020
16h00Naesby BKNaesby BK0 - 3AC HorsensAC Horsens
16h00FK UtopiaFK Utopia0 - 5Kolding IFKolding IF
16h00Kolding BoldklubKolding Boldklub0 - 4Holstebro BKHolstebro BK
16h00KFUMs BK KøbenhavnKFUMs BK København0 - 2Hvidovre IFHvidovre IF
16h00OKS OdenseOKS Odense1 - 2VSK AarhusVSK Aarhus
16h00Hillerød FodboldHillerød Fodbold1 - 2Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub
16h00Grindsted GIFGrindsted GIF1 - 2ASA ÅrhusASA Århus
16h00Allerød FKAllerød FK1 - 2 otAB GladsaxeAB Gladsaxe
16h00Aarhus FremadAarhus Fremad5 - 0Vendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF
19h00Holbaek B&IHolbaek B&I0 - 3BK Fremad AmagerBK Fremad Amager
19h00Slagelse B&ISlagelse B&I2 - 0Skovshoved IFSkovshoved IF
19h00Brønshøj BKBrønshøj BK4 - 5 otLyngby BKLyngby BK
20h45Hobro IKHobro IK0 - 3Vejle BoldklubVejle Boldklub
8 October 2020
16h30FC GræsrødderneFC Græsrødderne1 - 5FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland
18h45Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB2 - 1Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
13 October 2020
16h00BSFBSF0 - 0 (4 pen 3)Naestved BKNaestved BK

Round of 32
10 November 2020
16h00Ledøje-Smørum FodboldLedøje-Smørum Fodbold - Brøndby IFBrøndby IF
16h00Slagelse B&ISlagelse B&I - Lyngby BKLyngby BK
16h00Skive IKSkive IK - SonderjyskESonderjyskE
16h00Nykøbing FCNykøbing FC - Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB
16h00Aarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - Randers Freja FCRanders Freja FC
16h00AB GladsaxeAB Gladsaxe - Aalborg BKAalborg BK
16h00Hedensted IFHedensted IF - BK Fremad AmagerBK Fremad Amager
16h00Hvidovre IFHvidovre IF - FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland
16h00ASA ÅrhusASA Århus - Boldklubben af 1893Boldklubben af 1893
16h00BK AvartaBK Avarta - FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
16h00BSFBSF - Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub
16h00Brabrand IFBrabrand IF - Vejle BoldklubVejle Boldklub
16h00Koge BKKoge BK - FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
16h00Jammerbugt FCJammerbugt FC - Holstebro BKHolstebro BK
16h00Kolding IFKolding IF - Aarhus GFAarhus GF
16h00VSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - AC HorsensAC Horsens

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved