All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Brazil Division 1 - Série A - 2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Brazil Division 1 - Série A - 2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Brazil
  • Atlético Goianiense
  • Atlético Mineiro
  • Atlético Paranaense
  • Botafogo FR
  • Ceará Sporting Club
  • Corinthians
  • Coritiba
  • CR Vasco da Gama
  • Esporte Clube Bahia
  • Flamengo
  • Fluminense
  • Fortaleza
  • Goiás EC
  • Grêmio Porto Alegre
  • Internacional-RS
  • Palmeiras
  • Red Bull Bragantino
  • Santos FC
  • São Paulo FC
  • Sport Recife

Home

Brazil Division 1 Série A 2020 - Home

BrazilBrazil - 3 May 2020 - 6 December 2020

Participating teams

TeamLocationGround
Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseGoiâniaGround Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroBelo HorizonteIndependência
Atlético ParanaenseAtlético ParanaenseCuritibaGround da Baixada
Botafogo FRBotafogo FRRio de JaneiroGround Olímpico João Havelange
Ceará Sporting ClubCeará Sporting ClubCearáCastelão
CorinthiansCorinthiansSão PauloGround Corinthians
CoritibaCoritibaCuritibaCouto Pereira
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da GamaRio de JaneiroGround Vasco da Gama
Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube BahiaSalvadorGround Fonte Nova
FlamengoFlamengoRio de JaneiroGround Luso Brasileiro
FluminenseFluminenseRio de JaneiroGround Giulite Coutinho
FortalezaFortalezaFortalezaCastelão
Goiás ECGoiás ECGoiâniaGround da Serrinha
Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegrePorto AlegreGround do Grêmio
Internacional-RSInternacional-RSPorto AlegreBeira-Rio
PalmeirasPalmeirasSão PauloAllianz Parque
Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoBragança PaulistaNabi Abi Chedid
Santos FCSantos FCSantosVila Belmiro
São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão PauloMorumbi
Sport RecifeSport RecifeRecifeIlha do Retiro

Latest round

3 May 2020
21h00Botafogo FRBotafogo FR - Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube Bahia
21h00Santos FCSantos FC - Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull Bragantino
21h00PalmeirasPalmeiras - CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
21h00Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre - FluminenseFluminense
21h00Goiás ECGoiás EC - São Paulo FCSão Paulo FC
21h00FortalezaFortaleza - Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense
21h00FlamengoFlamengo - Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro
21h00CoritibaCoritiba - Internacional-RSInternacional-RS
21h00CorinthiansCorinthians - Atlético GoianienseAtlético Goianiense
21h00Sport RecifeSport Recife - Ceará Sporting ClubCeará Sporting Club

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved