All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Copa do Brasil - 2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Copa do Brasil - 2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Brazil

Home

football soccer Copa do Brasil 2020 - Home

BrazilBrazil - 5th February 2020 - 6th March 2020


First Round (20/02/2020)
5th February 2020
19h30CoruripeCoruripe0 - 0JuventudeJuventude
19h30Barbalha FCBarbalha FC0 - 3Operário Ferroviário ECOperário Ferroviário EC
19h30IndependenteIndependente2 - 3Clube de Regatas BrasilClube de Regatas Brasil
20h30Esporte Clube Santo AndréEsporte Clube Santo André4 - 1CriciúmaCriciúma
6th February 2020
00h30Esporte Clube São LuizEsporte Clube São Luiz0 - 0America-RNAmerica-RN
00h30XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba1 - 0Londrina ECLondrina EC
00h30Santos APSantos AP1 - 1América Futebol ClubeAmérica Futebol Clube
00h30Vilhenense ECVilhenense EC1 - 1Boa Esporte ClubeBoa Esporte Clube
00h30Bahia de FeiraBahia de Feira3 - 1LuverdenseLuverdense
01h30Palmas FRPalmas FR0 - 2ParanáParaná
01h30CE Operário Várzea-GrandenseCE Operário Várzea-Grandense0 - 0Santa Cruz RecifeSanta Cruz Recife
01h30Aquidauanense FCAquidauanense FC0 - 1ABC Futebol ClubeABC Futebol Clube
01h30Ríver Atlético ClubeRíver Atlético Clube1 - 0Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube Bahia
01h30SER CaxiasSER Caxias1 - 1Botafogo FRBotafogo FR
02h30Fast ClubeFast Clube0 - 2Goiás ECGoiás EC
20h30NovorizontinoNovorizontino1 - 2FigueirenseFigueirense
23h15BrasilienseBrasiliense1 - 1PaysanduPaysandu
7th February 2020
00h30Vitória-ESVitória-ES2 - 1Centro Sportivo AlagoanoCentro Sportivo Alagoano
01h30União RondonópolisUnião Rondonópolis0 - 1Atlético GoianienseAtlético Goianiense
12th February 2020
01h30ImperatrizImperatriz0 - 0VitóriaVitória
19h30CA BragantinoCA Bragantino1 - 2Ceará Sporting ClubCeará Sporting Club
20h00Bangu ACBangu AC1 - 1Oeste FCOeste FC
20h00Caucaia ECCaucaia EC1 - 2Esporte Clube São JoséEsporte Clube São José
20h00Frei PaulistanoFrei Paulistano1 - 2Clube do RemoClube do Remo
23h15BrusqueBrusque2 - 1Sport RecifeSport Recife
13th February 2020
00h30Atlético de AlagoinhasAtlético de Alagoinhas0 - 0Botafogo PBBotafogo PB
00h30Sociedade Esportiva do GamaSociedade Esportiva do Gama3 - 3Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
01h30Campinense ClubeCampinense Clube0 - 0Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro
01h30ToledoToledo0 - 2Náutico-PENáutico-PE
01h30Galvez Esporte ClubeGalvez Esporte Clube0 - 1Vila Nova FCVila Nova FC
01h30AA AltosAA Altos1 - 1CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
01h30Aguia NegraAguia Negra2 - 1Sampaio Corrêa FCSampaio Corrêa FC
02h30Manaus FCManaus FC1 - 0CoritibaCoritiba
20h30FerroviáriaFerroviária2 - 0Avaí FCAvaí FC
23h15Novo HamburgoNovo Hamburgo1 - 2Ponte PretaPonte Preta
14th February 2020
00h30Afogados da IngazeiraAfogados da Ingazeira3 - 0Atlético AcreanoAtlético Acreano
01h30São Raimundo-RRSão Raimundo-RR2 - 2Cruzeiro Esporte ClubCruzeiro Esporte Club
19th February 2020
19h30Lagarto FCLagarto FC1 - 0Volta Redonda FCVolta Redonda FC
23h15Boavista Sport ClubBoavista Sport Club0 - 2Chapecoense-SCChapecoense-SC
27th February 2020
22h00Moto ClubMoto Club - FluminenseFluminense

Second Round (21/02/2020)
19th February 2020
01h30Vitória-ESVitória-ES0 - 1FigueirenseFigueirense
23h15PaysanduPaysandu1 - 1 (3 pen 5)Clube de Regatas BrasilClube de Regatas Brasil
20th February 2020
01h30Náutico-PENáutico-PE1 - 1 (3 pen 4)Botafogo FRBotafogo FR
01h30Oeste FCOeste FC1 - 1 (2 pen 4)Ceará Sporting ClubCeará Sporting Club
21th February 2020
01h30BrusqueBrusque5 - 1Clube do RemoClube do Remo
26th February 2020
20h30XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba - JuventudeJuventude
23h15ParanáParaná - Bahia de FeiraBahia de Feira
27th February 2020
00h30FerroviáriaFerroviária - Aguia NegraAguia Negra
00h30Ríver Atlético ClubeRíver Atlético Clube - America-RNAmerica-RN
01h30Afogados da IngazeiraAfogados da Ingazeira - Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro
28th February 2020
01h30Ponte PretaPonte Preta - Vila Nova FCVila Nova FC
4th March 2020
23h15Esporte Clube Santo AndréEsporte Clube Santo André - Goiás ECGoiás EC
5th March 2020
00h30Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas - Manaus FCManaus FC
01h30Atlético GoianienseAtlético Goianiense - Santa Cruz RecifeSanta Cruz Recife
01h30Boa Esporte ClubeBoa Esporte Clube - Cruzeiro Esporte ClubCruzeiro Esporte Club
6th March 2020
00h30Operário Ferroviário ECOperário Ferroviário EC - América Futebol ClubeAmérica Futebol Clube
01h30CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama - ABC Futebol ClubeABC Futebol Clube

Third Round

Fourth Round

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved