All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Polish Cup - 2021/2022 - Home

Football - Soccer - Polish Cup - 2021/2022 - Home

Choice of a season :

Poland

Home

Polish Cup 2021/2022 - Home

PolandPoland - 4 August 2021 - 29 September 2021


Preliminary Round
4 August 2021
16h00KS Hutnik KrakówKS Hutnik Kraków0 - 1GKS Olimpia GrudziadzGKS Olimpia Grudziadz
16h00Lech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 22 - 0 otZnicz PruszkówZnicz Pruszków
17h00MKP Pogon SiedlceMKP Pogon Siedlce0 - 3Olimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag
17h00Sokól OstródaSokól Ostróda4 - 2 otBlekitni Stargard SzczecinskiBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski
19h00Stal RzeszówStal Rzeszów4 - 1Bytovia BytówBytovia Bytów

First Round
21 September 2021
15h00Ruch ZdzieszowiceRuch Zdzieszowice0 - 6Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec
15h30KS Polonia Sroda WielkopolskaKS Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska0 - 2GKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie
17h30Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok1 - 3Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
18h00KKS 1925 KaliszKKS 1925 Kalisz2 - 1Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
20h00Slask Wroclaw 2Slask Wroclaw 20 - 3MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin
22 September 2021
14h30Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze2 - 0RKS Radomiak RadomRKS Radomiak Radom
15h30Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiOrleta Radzyn Podlaski2 - 3KS Lechia Zielona GóraKS Lechia Zielona Góra
16h00Concordia ElblagConcordia Elblag0 - 2Unia SkierniewiceUnia Skierniewice
16h00KS Sleza WroclawKS Sleza Wroclaw3 - 2Chojniczanka ChojniceChojniczanka Chojnice
17h30Wigry SuwalkiWigry Suwalki1 - 3Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
19h00Motor LublinMotor Lublin1 - 0Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BialaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
19h00Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica4 - 0Odra OpoleOdra Opole
19h15Stal RzeszówStal Rzeszów2 - 4Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa
19h46Wloclavia WloclawekWloclavia Wloclawek0 - 2Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
20h00Korona KielceKorona Kielce4 - 3 otWisla PlockWisla Plock
20h30Stal MielecStal Mielec1 - 3Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
23 September 2021
17h30LKS LódzLKS Lódz0 - 0 (1 pen 0)Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków
20h30Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw0 - 1Bruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
28 September 2021
16h00Skra CzestochowaSkra Czestochowa - Lech PoznanLech Poznan
18h00KS PolkowiceKS Polkowice - Górnik LecznaGórnik Leczna
19h29KSZO Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - GKS 71 TychyGKS 71 Tychy
29 September 2021
13h00Lech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 2 - Puszcza NiepolomicePuszcza Niepolomice
15h00Wisloka DebicaWisloka Debica - OKS Swit SkolwinOKS Swit Skolwin
15h00MKS Swit Nowy Dwór MazowieckiMKS Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - BKS Stal Bielsko-BialaBKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
15h00GKS BelchatówGKS Belchatów - Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia
15h30KS Wieczysta KrakówKS Wieczysta Kraków - Chrobry GlogówChrobry Glogów
15h30Olimpia ZambrówOlimpia Zambrów - GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice
15h45DKS Powisle DzierzgonDKS Powisle Dzierzgon - Garbarnia KrakówGarbarnia Kraków
16h00GKS Olimpia GrudziadzGKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Warta PoznanWarta Poznan
16h00Resovia RzeszówResovia Rzeszów - Widzew LodzWidzew Lodz
17h00Sokól OstródaSokól Ostróda - MKP Pogon SiedlceMKP Pogon Siedlce
19h45Stomil OlsztynStomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy SaczSandecja Nowy Sacz

Round of 32

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved