All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Polish Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Polish Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Poland

Home

Polish Cup 2019/2020 - Home

PolandPoland - 6th August 2019 - 11th March 2020


Preliminary Round (07/08/2019)
6th August 2019
19h00Olimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag2 - 1Energetyk ROW RybnikEnergetyk ROW Rybnik
7th August 2019
17h00Skra CzestochowaSkra Czestochowa1 - 2Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów
17h30Gryf WejherowoGryf Wejherowo3 - 2Siarka TarnobrzegSiarka Tarnobrzeg
18h00Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski3 - 0Rozwój KatowiceRozwój Katowice

First Round (26/09/2019)
24th September 2019
15h30Stal BrzegStal Brzeg1 - 2Olimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag
15h30Gryf WejherowoGryf Wejherowo2 - 3Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
16h00MKS Zaglebie Lubin IIMKS Zaglebie Lubin II2 - 2 (1 pen 3)Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica
16h30Stilon Gorzów WielkopolskiStilon Gorzów Wielkopolski5 - 1Olimpia ZambrówOlimpia Zambrów
17h00Legia Varsovie IILegia Varsovie II2 - 0Wigry SuwalkiWigry Suwalki
17h00Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów3 - 3 (3 pen 4)Stomil OlsztynStomil Olsztyn
17h30Chrobry GlogówChrobry Glogów0 - 2Lech PoznanLech Poznan
18h00Korona KielceKorona Kielce0 - 1MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin
18h00KSZO Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczSandecja Nowy Sacz
20h30Widzew LodzWidzew Lodz2 - 0Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw
25th September 2019
14h30Stal RzeszówStal Rzeszów0 - 1Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
15h00Garbarnia KrakówGarbarnia Kraków1 - 2Bytovia BytówBytovia Bytów
15h30KS Polonia Sroda WielkopolskaKS Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska0 - 6Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze
15h30Elana TorunElana Torun1 - 2RKS Radomiak RadomRKS Radomiak Radom
15h30KS Hutnik KrakówKS Hutnik Kraków2 - 3 otResovia RzeszówResovia Rzeszów
15h30Chelmianka ChelmChelmianka Chelm3 - 3 (5 pen 4)Znicz PruszkówZnicz Pruszków
16h00Chemik BydgoszczChemik Bydgoszcz0 - 1Wisla PlockWisla Plock
16h00KP Chemik PoliceKP Chemik Police0 - 4Stal Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola
16h00SKP Gryf 95 SlupskSKP Gryf 95 Slupsk1 - 3Górnik LecznaGórnik Leczna
16h00Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski2 - 1Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
16h00BKS Stal Bielsko-BialaBKS Stal Bielsko-Biala2 - 1Concordia ElblagConcordia Elblag
17h30Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków4 - 2Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
18h00GKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie1 - 0Bruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
18h30GKS BelchatówGKS Belchatów0 - 2GKS 71 TychyGKS 71 Tychy
18h30MKP Pogon SiedlceMKP Pogon Siedlce1 - 0Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BialaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
19h00GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice0 - 0 (5 pen 3)Warta PoznanWarta Poznan
19h00GKS Olimpia GrudziadzGKS Olimpia Grudziadz0 - 3Stal MielecStal Mielec
19h30Chojniczanka ChojniceChojniczanka Chojnice0 - 1Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa
20h30Puszcza NiepolomicePuszcza Niepolomice0 - 2Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
26th September 2019
16h00Unia SkierniewiceUnia Skierniewice1 - 5 otPiast GliwicePiast Gliwice
17h30Odra OpoleOdra Opole1 - 0Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia
20h30Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec0 - 3LKS LódzLKS Lódz

Round of 32 (31/10/2019)
29th October 2019
13h00Resovia RzeszówResovia Rzeszów0 - 4Lech PoznanLech Poznan
13h00BTS Rekord Bielsko-BialaBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala0 - 2Górnik LecznaGórnik Leczna
13h00RKS Radomiak RadomRKS Radomiak Radom1 - 2GKS 71 TychyGKS 71 Tychy
13h00Stilon Gorzów WielkopolskiStilon Gorzów Wielkopolski1 - 5MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin
13h00Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski3 - 0Sandecja Nowy SaczSandecja Nowy Sacz
17h30Bytovia BytówBytovia Bytów2 - 3 otCracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków
19h00Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica1 - 0 otGKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie
20h30LKS LódzLKS Lódz2 - 0Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze
30th October 2019
13h00Chelmianka ChelmChelmianka Chelm0 - 2Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
13h00Stal Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola1 - 1 (4 pen 3)GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice
17h30Stal MielecStal Mielec2 - 0Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
18h00Olimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag0 - 4Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa
18h00Legia Varsovie IILegia Varsovie II1 - 0Odra OpoleOdra Opole
18h30MKP Pogon SiedlceMKP Pogon Siedlce0 - 4Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
20h30Widzew LodzWidzew Lodz2 - 3Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
31th October 2019
17h30Stomil OlsztynStomil Olsztyn0 - 0 (4 pen 1)Wisla PlockWisla Plock

Round of 16 (05/12/2019)
3rd December 2019
17h45Legia Varsovie IILegia Varsovie II0 - 2Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
20h45Górnik LecznaGórnik Leczna0 - 2Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
4th December 2019
12h15Stal Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola0 - 2Lech PoznanLech Poznan
17h45Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk3 - 2MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin
20h45GKS 71 TychyGKS 71 Tychy2 - 0LKS LódzLKS Lódz
5th December 2019
12h15Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski1 - 2Stal MielecStal Mielec
17h45Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica1 - 1 (4 pen 3)Stomil OlsztynStomil Olsztyn
20h45Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków0 - 0 (4 pen 1)Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa

Quarter-Finals (11/03/2020)
11th March 2020
19h00GKS 71 TychyGKS 71 Tychy - Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków
19h00Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk - Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
19h00Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
19h00Stal MielecStal Mielec - Lech PoznanLech Poznan

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved