All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
21 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | Club 12 de Octubre (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central (ARG) |
22 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 0 - 1 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) |
28 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) | 0 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (PAR) |
29 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 2 - 0 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
6 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central (ARG) |
7 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (PAR) |
13 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Club 12 de Octubre (PAR) | 1 - 2 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) |
02h30 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 1 - 2 | Rosario Central (ARG) |
20 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 5 - 0 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) |
21 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Club 12 de Octubre (PAR) | 0 - 2 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
27 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) | 0 - 3 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
02h30 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (PAR) |
22 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | CD Guabirá (BOL) | 1 - 3 | CA Independiente (ARG) |
02h30 | Montevideo City Torque (URU) | 1 - 1 | Esporte Clube Bahia (BRA) |
28 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | Esporte Clube Bahia (BRA) | 5 - 0 | CD Guabirá (BOL) |
29 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 3 - 1 | Montevideo City Torque (URU) |
5 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Esporte Clube Bahia (BRA) | 2 - 2 | CA Independiente (ARG) |
6 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Montevideo City Torque (URU) | 4 - 0 | CD Guabirá (BOL) |
12 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | Montevideo City Torque (URU) | 1 - 1 | CA Independiente (ARG) |
14 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | CD Guabirá (BOL) | 0 - 1 | Esporte Clube Bahia (BRA) |
19 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Esporte Clube Bahia (BRA) |
21 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | CD Guabirá (BOL) | 0 - 4 | Montevideo City Torque (URU) |
27 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 1 - 0 | CD Guabirá (BOL) |
00h15 | Esporte Clube Bahia (BRA) | 2 - 4 | Montevideo City Torque (URU) |
22 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | Ceará Sporting Club (BRA) | 3 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
23 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 2 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandí (ARG) |
28 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | Arsenal de Sarandí (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Ceará Sporting Club (BRA) |
30 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 0 - 0 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
6 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 0 - 0 | Ceará Sporting Club (BRA) |
7 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Arsenal de Sarandí (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
13 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Ceará Sporting Club (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandí (ARG) |
02h30 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 2 - 2 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
20 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 1 - 2 | Arsenal de Sarandí (ARG) |
21 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Ceará Sporting Club (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
28 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 1 - 0 | Ceará Sporting Club (BRA) |
00h15 | Arsenal de Sarandí (ARG) | 3 - 1 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
21 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) | 2 - 3 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
02h30 | SD Aucas (ECU) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
29 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) |
02h30 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 2 - 0 | SD Aucas (ECU) |
5 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) | 3 - 2 | SD Aucas (ECU) |
02h30 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
12 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
14 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | SD Aucas (ECU) | 2 - 1 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
20 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 1 - 0 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
02h30 | SD Aucas (ECU) | 3 - 0 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) |
28 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 0 - 0 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) |
02h30 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 4 - 0 | SD Aucas (ECU) |
23 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Corinthians (BRA) |
02h30 | Peñarol (URU) | 5 - 1 | Sport Huancayo (PER) |
30 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | Corinthians (BRA) | 0 - 2 | Peñarol (URU) |
00h15 | Sport Huancayo (PER) | 1 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) |
7 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | Sport Huancayo (PER) | 0 - 3 | Corinthians (BRA) |
02h30 | Peñarol (URU) | 3 - 0 | River Plate (ARG) |
14 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Sport Huancayo (PER) |
02h30 | Peñarol (URU) | 4 - 0 | Corinthians (BRA) |
19 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | River Plate (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Peñarol (URU) |
21 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | Corinthians (BRA) | 5 - 0 | Sport Huancayo (PER) |
27 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | Sport Huancayo (PER) | 0 - 0 | Peñarol (URU) |
02h30 | Corinthians (BRA) | 4 - 0 | River Plate (ARG) |
21 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) |
23 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 2 - 0 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |
30 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) |
02h30 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) | 1 - 3 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
5 May 2021 | |||
04h00 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) |
7 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 1 - 2 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) |
13 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) | 0 - 0 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |
14 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) |
20 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
21 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) | 3 - 1 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |
26 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) |
00h15 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 1 - 2 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
22 April 2021 | |||
21h00 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) | 1 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
23 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
29 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 1 - 1 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) |
02h30 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 3 - 0 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) |
6 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) |
8 May 2021 | |||
02h00 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 1 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
12 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
02h30 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
19 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) |
20 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 2 - 0 | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
26 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 1 - 4 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) |
02h30 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 1 - 2 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) |
23 April 2021 | |||
00h15 | Aragua FC (VEN) | 0 - 1 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
00h15 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 2 - 1 | La Equidad (COL) |
30 April 2021 | |||
02h30 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 1 - 2 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
02h30 | La Equidad (COL) | 2 - 1 | Aragua FC (VEN) |
7 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 8 - 0 | Aragua FC (VEN) |
04h00 | La Equidad (COL) | 0 - 1 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
14 May 2021 | |||
00h15 | Aragua FC (VEN) | 1 - 2 | La Equidad (COL) |
00h15 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 3 - 1 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
21 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | Aragua FC (VEN) | 2 - 6 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
02h30 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 4 - 1 | La Equidad (COL) |
28 May 2021 | |||
02h30 | La Equidad (COL) | 0 - 0 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
02h30 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Aragua FC (VEN) |
14 July 2021 | |||
00h15 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 0 - 1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
02h30 | América de Cali (COL) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
15 July 2021 | |||
00h15 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 2 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandí (ARG) |
02h30 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 0 - 2 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) |
02h30 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 3 - 4 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
16 July 2021 | |||
00h15 | Santos FC (BRA) | 1 - 0 | CA Independiente (ARG) |
02h30 | Nacional (URU) | 1 - 2 | Peñarol (URU) |
02h30 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 2 - 2 | Rosario Central (ARG) |
21 July 2021 | |||
00h15 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 1 - 2 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
02h30 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 4 - 1 | América de Cali (COL) |
22 July 2021 | |||
00h15 | Arsenal de Sarandí (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
02h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 0 - 1 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
02h30 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
23 July 2021 | |||
02h30 | Peñarol (URU) | 0 - 1 | Nacional (URU) |
02h30 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
22h00 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Santos FC (BRA) |
11 August 2021 | |||
00h15 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 3 - 4 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) |
12 August 2021 | |||
00h15 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 1 - 3 | Peñarol (URU) |
13 August 2021 | |||
00h15 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
02h30 | Santos FC (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
18 August 2021 | |||
00h15 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central (ARG) |
19 August 2021 | |||
00h15 | Peñarol (URU) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
20 August 2021 | |||
00h15 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 4 - 2 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
02h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Santos FC (BRA) |
23 September 2021 | |||
00h15 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
24 September 2021 | |||
02h30 | Peñarol (URU) | 1 - 2 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
30 September 2021 | |||
00h15 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 1 - 3 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) |
1 October 2021 | |||
02h30 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Peñarol (URU) |
20 November 2021 | |||
21h00 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) |
1 | Atlético Paranaense. | 11 |
2 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) | 9 |
3 | Peñarol (URU) | 8 |
4 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 6 |
5 | Grêmio Porto Alegre . | 6 |
6 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 5 |
1 | Atlético Goianiense. | 4 |
2 | Club 12 de Octubre (PAR) | 4 |
3 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 4 |
4 | Arsenal de Sarandí . | 3 |
5 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 3 |
6 | Ceará Sporting Club. | 3 |
1 | Aragua FC (VEN) | 6 |
2 | CD Guabirá (BOL) | 6 |
3 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 5 |
4 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 5 |
5 | Sport Huancayo (PER) | 5 |
6 | La Equidad (COL) | 4 |
1-2 | 19 | 12 % | 0-0 | 19 | 12 % | 0-1 | 18 | 11 % |
1-0 | 15 | 10 % | 2-1 | 12 | 8 % | 2-0 | 10 | 6 % |
1-1 | 10 | 6 % | 3-0 | 6 | 4 % | 4-0 | 5 | 3 % |
3-1 | 5 | 3 % | 2-2 | 5 | 3 % | 0-2 | 5 | 3 % |
4-1 | 4 | 3 % | 1-3 | 4 | 3 % | 5-0 | 3 | 2 % |
0-3 | 3 | 2 % | 4-2 | 2 | 1 % | 3-4 | 2 | 1 % |
3-2 | 2 | 1 % | 8-0 | 1 | 1 % | 5-1 | 1 | 1 % |
4-5 | 1 | 1 % | 2-6 | 1 | 1 % | 2-4 | 1 | 1 % |
2-3 | 1 | 1 % | 1-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % |