All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
16 March 2021 - 15 April 2021
Macará (ECU) | 2 - 4 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | ||
16/03/2021 - 23h15 | Macará (ECU) | 2 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | |
07/04/2021 - 00h15 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 2 - 0 | Macará (ECU) |
Club 12 de Octubre (PAR) | 5 - 4 | Club Nacional (PAR) | ||
16/03/2021 - 23h15 | Club 12 de Octubre (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Club Nacional (PAR) | |
07/04/2021 - 00h15 | Club Nacional (PAR) | 4 - 5 | Club 12 de Octubre (PAR) |
Deportes Antofagasta (CHI) | 0 - 4 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) | ||
17/03/2021 - 01h30 | Deportes Antofagasta (CHI) | 0 - 1 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) | |
07/04/2021 - 02h30 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) | 3 - 0 | Deportes Antofagasta (CHI) |
Deportes Tolima (COL) | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | ||
17/03/2021 - 01h30 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | |
07/04/2021 - 02h30 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
CD Guabirá (BOL) | 6 - 2 | Nacional Potosí (BOL) | ||
17/03/2021 - 23h15 | CD Guabirá (BOL) | 4 - 1 | Nacional Potosí (BOL) | |
08/04/2021 - 00h15 | Nacional Potosí (BOL) | 1 - 2 | CD Guabirá (BOL) |
Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca (PER) | 0 - 5 | Sport Huancayo (PER) | ||
18/03/2021 - 01h30 | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca (PER) | 0 - 1 | Sport Huancayo (PER) | |
08/04/2021 - 02h30 | Sport Huancayo (PER) | 4 - 0 | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca (PER) |
Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 4 - 2 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (BOL) | ||
18/03/2021 - 01h30 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 2 - 1 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (BOL) | |
08/04/2021 - 02h30 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (BOL) | 1 - 2 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
Aragua FC (VEN) | 2 - 2 | Mineros de Guayana (VEN) | ||
18/03/2021 - 01h30 | Aragua FC (VEN) | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana (VEN) | |
08/04/2021 - 00h15 | Mineros de Guayana (VEN) | 1 - 2 | Aragua FC (VEN) |
SD Aucas (ECU) | 5 - 1 | Guayaquil City FC (ECU) | ||
18/03/2021 - 23h15 | SD Aucas (ECU) | 2 - 1 | Guayaquil City FC (ECU) | |
09/04/2021 - 00h15 | Guayaquil City FC (ECU) | 0 - 3 | SD Aucas (ECU) |
Metropolitanos FC (VEN) | 3 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello (VEN) | ||
18/03/2021 - 23h15 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) | 2 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello (VEN) | |
09/04/2021 - 00h15 | Academia Puerto Cabello (VEN) | 0 - 1 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) |
Guaireña FC (PAR) | 3 - 6 | Club River Plate (PAR) | ||
18/03/2021 - 23h15 | Guaireña FC (PAR) | 1 - 2 | Club River Plate (PAR) | |
09/04/2021 - 00h15 | Club River Plate (PAR) | 4 - 2 | Guaireña FC (PAR) |
CD Cobresal (CHI) | 1 - 2 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | ||
19/03/2021 - 01h30 | CD Cobresal (CHI) | 0 - 0 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | |
09/04/2021 - 02h30 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 2 - 1 | CD Cobresal (CHI) |
Carlos A. Mannucci (PER) | 3 - 5 | FBC Melgar (PER) | ||
19/03/2021 - 01h30 | Carlos A. Mannucci (PER) | 1 - 2 | FBC Melgar (PER) | |
09/04/2021 - 02h30 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 3 - 2 | Carlos A. Mannucci (PER) |
La Equidad (COL) | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Pasto (COL) | ||
19/03/2021 - 01h30 | La Equidad (COL) | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Pasto (COL) | |
09/04/2021 - 02h30 | Deportivo Pasto (COL) | 0 - 2 | La Equidad (COL) |
Cerro Largo FC (URU) | 3 - 6 | Peñarol (URU) | ||
07/04/2021 - 02h30 | Cerro Largo FC (URU) | 2 - 2 | Peñarol (URU) | |
14/04/2021 - 02h30 | Peñarol (URU) | 4 - 1 | Cerro Largo FC (URU) |
Montevideo City Torque (URU) | 2 - 0 | CA Fénix (URU) | ||
08/04/2021 - 00h15 | Montevideo City Torque (URU) | 0 - 0 | CA Fénix (URU) | |
15/04/2021 - 00h15 | CA Fénix (URU) | 0 - 2 | Montevideo City Torque (URU) |