All sports Site

Menu
F91 Dudelange

Football - Soccer - F91 Dudelange

LuxemburgLuxemburg - Dudelange- Founded in 1991

F91 Dudelange is a football team from Luxemburg, based in Dudelange. The club was founded in 1991. The club is playing for the season 2019/2020 in the Luxembourg First Division - National Division. F91 Dudelange plays their home games in the Stade Jos Nosbaum.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

F91 Dudelange - Results

Luxembourg First Division - National Division - Regular Season - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
9th32101440
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
7th32101440
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
10th00000000
4th August 2019 - 16h00
Round 1
F91 Dudelange (3)F91 Dudelange3 - 1FC Mühlenbach Blue BoysFC Mühlenbach Blue Boys (12)
11th August 2019 - 16h00
Round 2
UT Pétange (7)UT PétangePostponedF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange (5)
17th August 2019 - 17h00
Round 3
F91 Dudelange (9)F91 Dudelange1 - 3Esch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse (6)
25th August 2019 - 20h00
Round 4
FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn - F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
1st September 2019 - 16h00
Round 5
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange - Racing Union LuxembourgRacing Union Luxembourg
15th September 2019 - 16h00
Round 6
US HostertUS Hostert - F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
29th September 2019 - 16h00
Round 7
FC Victoria RosportFC Victoria Rosport - F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
8th October 2019 - 16h00
Round 8
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange - FC Rodange 91FC Rodange 91
20th October 2019 - 16h00
Round 9
CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch - F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
27th October 2019 - 15h00
Round 10
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange - US Mondorf-les-BainsUS Mondorf-les-Bains
3rd November 2019 - 15h00
Round 11
Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03 - F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
24th November 2019 - 15h00
Round 12
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange - FC UNA StrassenFC UNA Strassen
1st December 2019 - 15h00
Round 13
FC Etzella EttelbrückFC Etzella Ettelbrück - F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
23th February 2020 - 15h00
Round 14
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange - UT PétangeUT Pétange
1st March 2020 - 15h00
Round 15
Esch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse - F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
4th March 2020 - 15h00
Round 16
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange - FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn
8th March 2020 - 15h00
Round 17
Racing Union LuxembourgRacing Union Luxembourg - F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
15th March 2020 - 15h00
Round 18
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange - US HostertUS Hostert
22th March 2020 - 15h00
Round 19
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange - FC Victoria RosportFC Victoria Rosport
5th April 2020 - 16h00
Round 20
FC Rodange 91FC Rodange 91 - F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
11th April 2020 - 16h00
Round 21
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange - CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch
19th April 2020 - 16h00
Round 22
US Mondorf-les-BainsUS Mondorf-les-Bains - F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
26th April 2020 - 16h00
Round 23
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange - Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03
3rd May 2020 - 16h00
Round 24
FC UNA StrassenFC UNA Strassen - F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
10th May 2020 - 16h00
Round 25
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange - FC Etzella EttelbrückFC Etzella Ettelbrück
17th May 2020 - 16h00
Round 26
FC Mühlenbach Blue BoysFC Mühlenbach Blue Boys - F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off - 2019/2020

22th August 2019 - 17h00
Play-Off
FC Ararat-Armenia (ARM)FC Ararat-Armenia - F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
29th August 2019 - 20h00
Play-Off
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange - FC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia (ARM)

UEFA Europa League - Third Qualifying Round - 2019/2020

8th August 2019 - 20h00
Third Qualifying Round
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange3 - 1Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FC (EST)
13th August 2019 - 18h00
Third Qualifying Round
Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)Nõmme Kalju FC0 - 1F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange

UEFA Europa League - Second Qualifying Round - 2019/2020

23th July 2019 - 17h55
Second Qualifying Round
FK Shkëndija (MKD)FK Shkëndija1 - 2F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
30th July 2019 - 17h55
Second Qualifying Round
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange1 - 1FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (MKD)

UEFA Champions League - First Qualifying Round - 2019/2020

9th July 2019 - 20h00
First Qualifying Round
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange2 - 2Valletta FCValletta FC (MLT)
16th July 2019 - 20h00
First Qualifying Round
Valletta FC (MLT)Valletta FC1 - 1F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved