All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Voronezh- Founded in 1947
Football Club Fakel Voronezh is a football team from Russia, based in Voronezh. The club was founded in 1947. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Russia Division 1 - Russian Premier League. FC Fakel Voronezh plays their home games in the Tsentralnyi Profsoyuz.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
23 July 2023 - 19h00 Round 1 | FC Rostov (6) | 2 - 1 | FC Fakel Voronezh (13) |
30 July 2023 - 16h30 Round 2 | FC Fakel Voronezh (16) | 1 - 4 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (3) |
6 August 2023 - 16h30 Round 3 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad (12) | 2 - 1 | FC Fakel Voronezh (16) |
13 August 2023 - 16h30 Round 4 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (6) | 2 - 0 | FC Fakel Voronezh (16) |
20 August 2023 - 16h30 Round 5 | FC Fakel Voronezh (14) | 2 - 0 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (13) |
25 August 2023 - 19h00 Round 6 | FC Fakel Voronezh (14) | 0 - 0 | FC Krasnodar (1) |
2 September 2023 - 16h30 Round 7 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (3) | 3 - 0 | FC Fakel Voronezh (15) |
17 September 2023 - 13h00 Round 8 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (5) | 0 - 0 | FC Fakel Voronezh (15) |
25 September 2023 - 18h00 Round 9 | FC Fakel Voronezh (16) | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (12) |
25 September 2023 - 18h00 Round 10 | FC Fakel Voronezh (14) | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (11) |
1 October 2023 - 13h00 Round 10 | FC Fakel Voronezh (14) | 2 - 0 | FC Sochi (16) |
8 October 2023 - 15h30 Round 11 | Dinamo Moscow (6) | 0 - 0 | FC Fakel Voronezh (15) |
21 October 2023 - 11h00 Round 12 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (14) | 1 - 2 | FC Fakel Voronezh (13) |
28 October 2023 - 13h00 Round 13 | FC Fakel Voronezh (12) | 2 - 0 | Spartak Moscow (8) |
4 November 2023 - 14h30 Round 14 | FC Akhmat Grozny (14) | 1 - 2 | FC Fakel Voronezh (10) |
11 November 2023 - 12h00 Round 15 | FC Fakel Voronezh (10) | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (4) |
26 November 2023 - 14h30 Round 16 | FC Rubin Kazan (4) | 1 - 0 | FC Fakel Voronezh (11) |
2 December 2023 - 12h00 Round 17 | FC Fakel Voronezh (11) | 0 - 0 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad (15) |
10 December 2023 - 12h00 Round 18 | FC Fakel Voronezh (11) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Moscow (3) |
3 March 2024 - 12h00 Round 19 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (9) | 1 - 1 | FC Fakel Voronezh (11) |
10 March 2024 - 17h00 Round 20 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 0 - 2 | FC Fakel Voronezh (11) |
30 March 2024 - 14h00 Round 22 | FC Fakel Voronezh | - | FC Gazovik Orenburg |
6 April 2024 - 14h00 Round 23 | CSKA Moscow | - | FC Fakel Voronezh |
13 April 2024 - 14h00 Round 24 | FC Fakel Voronezh | - | FC Rostov |
20 April 2024 - 14h00 Round 25 | FC Krasnodar | - | FC Fakel Voronezh |
24 April 2024 - 14h00 Round 21 | FC Fakel Voronezh | - | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara |
27 April 2024 - 14h00 Round 26 | FC Sochi | - | FC Fakel Voronezh |
4 May 2024 - 14h00 Round 27 | FC Fakel Voronezh | - | Zenith Saint-Petersburg |
11 May 2024 - 14h00 Round 28 | FC Fakel Voronezh | - | FC Ural Yekaterinburg |
18 May 2024 - 14h00 Round 29 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow | - | FC Fakel Voronezh |
25 May 2024 - 14h00 Round 30 | FC Fakel Voronezh | - | FC Akhmat Grozny |