All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
3 October 2008 | |||
HV Fortissimo (NED) | 27 - 20 | Ambalaza Kabran Kavadarci (MKD) | |
Jindrichuv Hradec (CZE) | 28 - 25 | RK Hadzici (BIH) | |
4 October 2008 | |||
Jindrichuv Hradec (CZE) | 17 - 18 | HV Fortissimo (NED) | |
Ambalaza Kabran Kavadarci (MKD) | 36 - 24 | RK Hadzici (BIH) | |
5 October 2008 | |||
Jindrichuv Hradec (CZE) | 25 - 23 | Ambalaza Kabran Kavadarci (MKD) | |
HV Fortissimo (NED) | 33 - 21 | RK Hadzici (BIH) |
6 February 2009 | |||
Cercle Nîmes (FRA) | 38 - 18 | Podatkova Universytet Irpin (UKR) | |
7 February 2009 | |||
Podatkova Universytet Irpin (UKR) | 15 - 37 | Cercle Nîmes (FRA) | |
OFN Ionias (GRE) | 25 - 26 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | |
Vrnjacka Banja (SCG) | 34 - 29 | Carlos-Astol Jelenia Gora (POL) | |
Trogir (CRO) | 34 - 26 | Gil Eanes - Lagos (POR) | |
8 February 2009 | |||
Carlos-Astol Jelenia Gora (POL) | 19 - 39 | Vrnjacka Banja (SCG) | |
Jedinstvo Tuzla (BIH) | 21 - 37 | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | |
9 February 2009 | |||
Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 37 - 17 | Jedinstvo Tuzla (BIH) | |
13 February 2009 | |||
JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 27 - 23 | ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SCG) | |
14 February 2009 | |||
ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SCG) | 18 - 33 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | |
Izmir BSB SK (TÜR) | 28 - 25 | HC Sparta Krivoy Rog (UKR) | |
Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 31 - 29 | OFN Ionias (GRE) | |
Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | 49 - 22 | CB Ankara (TÜR) | |
15 February 2009 | |||
HC Sparta Krivoy Rog (UKR) | 25 - 28 | Izmir BSB SK (TÜR) | |
Gil Eanes - Lagos (POR) | 26 - 25 | Trogir (CRO) | |
CB Ankara (TÜR) | 28 - 41 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) |
13 March 2009 | |||
Cercle Nîmes (FRA) | 27 - 21 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | |
14 March 2009 | |||
Vrnjacka Banja (SCG) | 27 - 28 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | |
Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 30 - 29 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | |
15 March 2009 | |||
Izmir BSB SK (TÜR) | 33 - 26 | Trogir (CRO) | |
Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | 34 - 24 | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | |
21 March 2009 | |||
Trogir (CRO) | 30 - 24 | Izmir BSB SK (TÜR) | |
Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 35 - 32 | Vrnjacka Banja (SCG) | |
22 March 2009 | |||
JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 22 - 28 | Cercle Nîmes (FRA) |
11 April 2009 | |||
Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | 23 - 22 | Cercle Nîmes (FRA) | |
Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 34 - 28 | Izmir BSB SK (TÜR) | |
19 April 2009 | |||
Cercle Nîmes (FRA) | 26 - 24 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | |
Izmir BSB SK (TÜR) | 32 - 27 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) |
10 May 2009 | |||
Cercle Nîmes (FRA) | 26 - 22 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | |
16 May 2009 | |||
Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 25 - 30 | Cercle Nîmes (FRA) |
1 | Cercle Nîmes (FRA) | 9 |
2 | Thüringer HC Erfü. | 7 |
3 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | 6 |
4 | Izmir BSB SK (TÜR) | 6 |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 5 |
6 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 4 |
1 | CB Ankara (TÜR) | 1 |
2 | DHC Slavia Praha (CZE) | 1 |
3 | Gil Eanes - Lagos (POR) | 1 |
4 | HV Fortissimo (NED) | 1 |
5 | Jedinstvo Tuzla (BIH) | 1 |
6 | Vardar Skopje (MKD) | 1 |
1 | Carlos-Astol Jelenia Gora . | 3 |
2 | Jindrichuv Hradec (CZE) | 3 |
3 | RK Hadzici (BIH) | 3 |
4 | Thüringer HC Erfü. | 3 |
5 | ADA Colégio Jo&atil. | 2 |
6 | Ambalaza Kabran Kavadarci . | 2 |