All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
7 January 2023 | |||
14h30 | Izmir BSB SK (TÜR) | 27 - 20 | Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan (ISR) |
16h00 | KPR Kobierzyce (POL) | 20 - 22 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) |
17h30 | Konyaalti BSK Antalya (TÜR) | 35 - 35 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) |
8 January 2023 | |||
17h00 | Házená Kynzvart (CZE) | 24 - 26 | BM Gijón (SPA) |
18h00 | CB Elche (SPA) | 31 - 19 | ZORK Jagodina (SCG) |
13 January 2023 | |||
18h00 | JKS Jaroslaw (POL) | 26 - 27 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MKD) |
20h30 | LK Zug (SWI) | 21 - 28 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) |
14 January 2023 | |||
18h00 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MKD) | 22 - 30 | JKS Jaroslaw (POL) |
18h00 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 25 - 25 | KPR Kobierzyce (POL) |
18h00 | Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan (ISR) | 32 - 33 | Izmir BSB SK (TÜR) |
19h00 | ZORK Jagodina (SCG) | 24 - 27 | CB Elche (SPA) |
19h00 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 24 - 22 | LK Zug (SWI) |
19h00 | H71 Torshavn (FAR) | 31 - 34 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (SPA) |
20h00 | BM Gijón (SPA) | 35 - 24 | Házená Kynzvart (CZE) |
15 January 2023 | |||
16h00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 32 - 33 | Konyaalti BSK Antalya (TÜR) |
19h00 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (SPA) | 28 - 26 | H71 Torshavn (FAR) |
11 February 2023 | |||
16h00 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 37 - 25 | JKS Jaroslaw (POL) |
18h00 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 26 - 30 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (SPA) |
12 February 2023 | |||
12h00 | CB Elche (SPA) | 25 - 20 | BM Gijón (SPA) |
18 February 2023 | |||
15h00 | JKS Jaroslaw (POL) | 29 - 25 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) |
19h30 | BM Gijón (SPA) | 20 - 24 | CB Elche (SPA) |
19 February 2023 | |||
17h00 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (SPA) | 21 - 24 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) |
1 March 2023 | |||
14h30 | Konyaalti BSK Antalya (TÜR) | 39 - 28 | Izmir BSB SK (TÜR) |
5 March 2023 | |||
14h30 | Izmir BSB SK (TÜR) | 33 - 36 | Konyaalti BSK Antalya (TÜR) |
18 March 2023 | |||
14h00 | Konyaalti BSK Antalya (TÜR) | 31 - 24 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) |
19 March 2023 | |||
12h00 | CB Elche (SPA) | 22 - 23 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (SPA) |
25 March 2023 | |||
19h30 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (SPA) | 22 - 18 | CB Elche (SPA) |
26 March 2023 | |||
15h00 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 33 - 27 | Konyaalti BSK Antalya (TÜR) |
30 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (SPA) | 23 - 17 | Konyaalti BSK Antalya (TÜR) |
7 May 2023 | |||
19h00 | Konyaalti BSK Antalya (TÜR) | 33 - 20 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (SPA) |
1 | Konyaalti BSK Antalya (T&U. | 9 |
2 | Mecalia Atlético Gu. | 8 |
3 | CB Elche (SPA) | 7 |
4 | BM Gijón (SPA) | 6 |
5 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 6 |
6 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 6 |
1 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 2 |
2 | Anagennisi Artas (GRE) | 1 |
3 | HC Byala (BUL) | 1 |
4 | KPR Kobierzyce (POL) | 1 |
5 | Ka/Thór Akureyri (I. | 1 |
6 | Konyaalti BSK Antalya (T&U. | 1 |
1 | CB Elche (SPA) | 3 |
2 | Házená Kynzv. | 3 |
3 | H71 Torshavn (FAR) | 3 |
4 | JKS Jaroslaw (POL) | 3 |
5 | JuRo Unirek/VZV (NED) | 3 |
6 | LK Zug (SWI) | 3 |