All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
12 October 2012 | ||||
18h00 | KHF Kastrioti Ferizaj (KOS) | 16 - 31 | Maks-Sport Nova Pazova (SCG) | Both Games Played on Neutral Ground in Szeged (hun) |
13 October 2012 | ||||
13h30 | Maks-Sport Nova Pazova (SCG) | 25 - 20 | KHF Kastrioti Ferizaj (KOS) | Both Games Played on Neutral Ground in Szeged (hun) |
14 October 2012 | ||||
18h00 | Youth Union of Athienou (CYP) | 22 - 28 | Anagennisi Artas (GRE) | |
21 October 2012 | ||||
17h00 | Anagennisi Artas (GRE) | 36 - 22 | Youth Union of Athienou (CYP) |
1 February 2013 | ||||
18h00 | Sokol Písek (CZE) | 20 - 34 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | Both Games Played in Pisek (cze) |
2 February 2013 | ||||
17h00 | Azeryol HC Baku (AZE) | 15 - 38 | Energa Koszalin (POL) | Both Games Played in Koszalin (pol) |
20h00 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | 25 - 31 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | |
20h00 | KSS Kielce (POL) | 40 - 30 | Mios-Biganos Handball (FRA) | Both Games Played in La Teste-du-Buch (fra) |
3 February 2013 | ||||
16h00 | Mios-Biganos Handball (FRA) | 35 - 31 | KSS Kielce (POL) | Both Games Played in La Teste-du-Buch (fra) |
17h00 | Energa Koszalin (POL) | 37 - 22 | Azeryol HC Baku (AZE) | Both Games Played in Koszalin (pol) |
18h00 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 29 - 15 | Sokol Písek (CZE) | Both Games Played in Pisek (cze) |
19h00 | Maks-Sport Nova Pazova (SCG) | 15 - 21 | Liones Samobor (CRO) | |
9 February 2013 | ||||
14h00 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 33 - 26 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | |
15h00 | Anagennisi Artas (GRE) | 24 - 33 | Uskudar BSK Istanbul (TÜR) | Both Games Played in Istanbul (tur) |
18h00 | ZRK Kumanovo (MKD) | 18 - 30 | HZRK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | Both Gmaes Played in Mostar (bih) |
18h30 | Liones Samobor (CRO) | 21 - 22 | Maks-Sport Nova Pazova (SCG) | |
20h00 | Spartak Kyiv (UKR) | 16 - 39 | Cercle Nîmes (FRA) | Both Games Played in Nimes (fra) |
10 February 2013 | ||||
14h30 | Cercle Nîmes (FRA) | 39 - 13 | Spartak Kyiv (UKR) | Both Games Played in Nimes (fra) |
15h00 | Uskudar BSK Istanbul (TÜR) | 37 - 10 | Anagennisi Artas (GRE) | Both Games Played in Istanbul (tur) |
16h00 | HZRK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 29 - 31 | ZRK Kumanovo (MKD) | Both Gmaes Played in Mostar (bih) |
9 March 2013 | ||||
17h00 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 25 - 24 | Cercle Nîmes (FRA) | |
17h00 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 26 - 23 | Energa Koszalin (POL) | |
20h00 | HZRK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 17 - 25 | Liones Samobor (CRO) | |
15 March 2013 | ||||
18h30 | KSS Kielce (POL) | 20 - 27 | Uskudar BSK Istanbul (TÜR) | Both Games Played in Istanbul (tur) |
16 March 2013 | ||||
18h30 | Liones Samobor (CRO) | 29 - 25 | HZRK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | |
18h30 | Uskudar BSK Istanbul (TÜR) | 33 - 18 | KSS Kielce (POL) | Both Games Played in Istanbul (tur) |
20h00 | Cercle Nîmes (FRA) | 19 - 19 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | |
17 March 2013 | ||||
16h00 | Energa Koszalin (POL) | 27 - 31 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) |
6 April 2013 | |||
20h30 | Liones Samobor (CRO) | 25 - 17 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) |
7 April 2013 | |||
16h00 | Uskudar BSK Istanbul (TÜR) | 31 - 27 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) |
13 April 2013 | |||
16h00 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 23 - 18 | Liones Samobor (CRO) |
19h00 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 31 - 21 | Uskudar BSK Istanbul (TÜR) |
5 May 2013 | |||
17h00 | Liones Samobor (CRO) | 24 - 20 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) |
12 May 2013 | |||
12h30 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 26 - 17 | Liones Samobor (CRO) |
1 | DHK Baník Most (CZE. | 8 |
2 | H65 Höörs HK (SW. | 5 |
3 | Liones Samobor (CRO) | 5 |
4 | Maks-Sport Nova Pazova (SC. | 5 |
5 | Uskudar BSK Istanbul (T&Uu. | 5 |
6 | Cercle Nîmes (FRA) | 4 |
1 | Anagennisi Artas (GRE) | 2 |
2 | Colégio de Gaia (PO. | 2 |
3 | Cercle Nîmes (FRA) | 1 |
4 | H65 Höörs HK (SW. | 1 |
5 | HZRK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 1 |
6 | Union Korneuburg (AUT) | 1 |
1 | HZRK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 3 |
2 | KSS Kielce (POL) | 3 |
3 | Liones Samobor (CRO) | 3 |
4 | Anadolu Üniversitesi . | 2 |
5 | Anagennisi Artas (GRE) | 2 |
6 | Azeryol HC Baku (AZE) | 2 |