All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Women's Challenge Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Handball - Women's Challenge Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • ADA Colégio João Barros
  • Alavarium Aveiro
  • Ardesen GSK Rize
  • ATV Handball Trofaiach
  • Azeryol HC
  • Boden HIF
  • CB Remudas Isla de Gran Canaria
  • DHB Rotweiss Thun
  • Femina Vise Herstal
  • Great Dane London
  • HB Dudelange
  • HC Olimpus-85 SSSH-2
  • Helsinki IFK Comets
  • HV Quintus Poeldijk
  • Jedinstvo Tuzla
  • KH Shqipona Gjakovë
  • KHF Istogu
  • Kristianstad HK
  • Krivaja Zavidovici
  • Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan
  • Maedilon/VZV
  • Malaga Costa del Sol
  • Metalurg Skopje
  • MKS Lublin
  • Naisa Nis
  • PAOK Thessaloniki
  • Spono Nottwil Lucerne
  • UHC Stockerau
  • Zagnosspor
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • ZJRK Bor RTB
  • ZORK Jagodina
  • ZRK Kumanovo

Home

Women's Challenge Cup - Home


Second Round (21/10/2017)
14th October 2017
18h00HC Olimpus-85 SSSH-2 (MDA)HC Olimpus-85 SSSH-220 - 46UHC StockerauUHC Stockerau (AUT)
19h00Krivaja Zavidovici (BIH)Krivaja Zavidovici25 - 39ZJRK Bor RTBZJRK Bor RTB (SCG)
15th October 2017
11h00UHC Stockerau (AUT)UHC Stockerau37 - 21HC Olimpus-85 SSSH-2HC Olimpus-85 SSSH-2 (MDA)
21th October 2017
19h00ZJRK Bor RTB (SCG)ZJRK Bor RTB30 - 19Krivaja ZavidoviciKrivaja Zavidovici (BIH)

Third Round (19/11/2017)
10th November 2017
20h30Malaga Costa del Sol (SPA)Malaga Costa del Sol31 - 14Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje (MKD)
11th November 2017
12h00Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU)Zalgiris Kaunas42 - 13Great Dane LondonGreat Dane London (ENG)
14h00Spono Nottwil Lucerne (SWI)Spono Nottwil Lucerne28 - 35ZagnossporZagnosspor (TUR)
15h00PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE)PAOK Thessaloniki24 - 17Jedinstvo TuzlaJedinstvo Tuzla (BIH)
16h00Ardesen GSK Rize (TUR)Ardesen GSK Rize36 - 17DHB Rotweiss ThunDHB Rotweiss Thun (SWI)
17h00Boden HIF (SWE)Boden HIF34 - 21Helsinki IFK CometsHelsinki IFK Comets (FIN)
18h00UHC Stockerau (AUT)UHC Stockerau19 - 37Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
19h00ATV Handball Trofaiach (AUT)ATV Handball Trofaiach20 - 29ZORK JagodinaZORK Jagodina (SCG)
19h00ADA Colégio João Barros (POR)ADA Colégio João Barros38 - 16KH Shqipona GjakovëKH Shqipona Gjakovë (KOS)
12th November 2017
11h00Zagnosspor (TUR)Zagnosspor23 - 20Spono Nottwil LucerneSpono Nottwil Lucerne (SWI)
12h00Metalurg Skopje (MKD)Metalurg Skopje14 - 37Malaga Costa del SolMalaga Costa del Sol (SPA)
15h00Maedilon/VZV (NED)Maedilon/VZV26 - 32CB Remudas Isla de Gran CanariaCB Remudas Isla de Gran Canaria (SPA)
16h00KH Shqipona Gjakovë (KOS)KH Shqipona Gjakovë22 - 37ADA Colégio João BarrosADA Colégio João Barros (POR)
18h00MKS Lublin (POL)MKS Lublin54 - 13ZRK KumanovoZRK Kumanovo (MKD)
13th November 2017
18h00ZRK Kumanovo (MKD)ZRK Kumanovo18 - 41MKS LublinMKS Lublin (POL)
17th November 2017
18h00Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan (ISR)Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan23 - 28Naisa NisNaisa Nis (SCG)
18th November 2017
15h00DHB Rotweiss Thun (SWI)DHB Rotweiss Thun23 - 23Ardesen GSK RizeArdesen GSK Rize (TUR)
18h00Femina Vise Herstal (BEL)Femina Vise Herstal13 - 27Kristianstad HKKristianstad HK (SWE)
18h00Naisa Nis (SCG)Naisa Nis25 - 20Maccabi Arazim Ramat-GanMaccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan (ISR)
18h30Helsinki IFK Comets (FIN)Helsinki IFK Comets21 - 28Boden HIFBoden HIF (SWE)
19h00Great Dane London (ENG)Great Dane London21 - 32Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas (LTU)
19h00ZORK Jagodina (SCG)ZORK Jagodina31 - 19ATV Handball TrofaiachATV Handball Trofaiach (AUT)
19h15KHF Istogu (KOS)KHF Istogu13 - 36HV Quintus PoeldijkHV Quintus Poeldijk (NED)
20h00HB Dudelange (LUX)HB Dudelange15 - 36Azeryol HCAzeryol HC (AZE)
22h30Alavarium Aveiro (POR)Alavarium Aveiro26 - 26ZJRK Bor RTBZJRK Bor RTB (SCG)
19th November 2017
14h00CB Remudas Isla de Gran Canaria (SPA)CB Remudas Isla de Gran Canaria32 - 18Maedilon/VZVMaedilon/VZV (NED)
16h15HV Quintus Poeldijk (NED)HV Quintus Poeldijk40 - 21KHF IstoguKHF Istogu (KOS)
17h00Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)Lokomotiva Zagreb24 - 19UHC StockerauUHC Stockerau (AUT)
17h00Kristianstad HK (SWE)Kristianstad HK25 - 10Femina Vise HerstalFemina Vise Herstal (BEL)
18h00Azeryol HC (AZE)Azeryol HC32 - 16HB DudelangeHB Dudelange (LUX)
19h30ZJRK Bor RTB (SCG)ZJRK Bor RTB26 - 29Alavarium AveiroAlavarium Aveiro (POR)
19h30Jedinstvo Tuzla (BIH)Jedinstvo Tuzla31 - 30PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK Thessaloniki (GRE)

Round of 16 (03/02/2018)
27th January 2018
18h00MKS Lublin (POL)MKS Lublin - ADA Colégio João BarrosADA Colégio João Barros (POR)
28th January 2018
18h00ADA Colégio João Barros (POR)ADA Colégio João Barros - MKS LublinMKS Lublin (POL)
2nd February 2018
14h00Kristianstad HK (SWE)Kristianstad HK - Azeryol HCAzeryol HC (AZE)
3rd February 2018
12h00Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU)Zalgiris Kaunas - Malaga Costa del SolMalaga Costa del Sol (SPA)
14h00Azeryol HC (AZE)Azeryol HC - Kristianstad HKKristianstad HK (SWE)
16h00Boden HIF (SWE)Boden HIF - CB Remudas Isla de Gran CanariaCB Remudas Isla de Gran Canaria (SPA)
19h00ZORK Jagodina (SCG)ZORK Jagodina - ZagnossporZagnosspor (TUR)
19h00Alavarium Aveiro (POR)Alavarium Aveiro - Ardesen GSK RizeArdesen GSK Rize (TUR)
19h30PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE)PAOK Thessaloniki - Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
4th February 2018
19h30Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)Lokomotiva Zagreb - PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK Thessaloniki (GRE)
10th February 2018
18h00Malaga Costa del Sol (SPA)Malaga Costa del Sol - Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas (LTU)
19h00HV Quintus Poeldijk (NED)HV Quintus Poeldijk - Naisa NisNaisa Nis (SCG)
11th February 2018
14h00CB Remudas Isla de Gran Canaria (SPA)CB Remudas Isla de Gran Canaria - Boden HIFBoden HIF (SWE)
14h00Zagnosspor (TUR)Zagnosspor - ZORK JagodinaZORK Jagodina (SCG)
15h00Naisa Nis (SCG)Naisa Nis - HV Quintus PoeldijkHV Quintus Poeldijk (NED)
17h00Ardesen GSK Rize (TUR)Ardesen GSK Rize - Alavarium AveiroAlavarium Aveiro (POR)

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved