All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
30 September 2011 | |||
HZRK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 27 - 25 | KSS Kielce (POL) | |
Sokol Písek (CZE) | 39 - 29 | Druts-University Belinichi (BLR) | |
1 October 2011 | |||
KSS Kielce (POL) | 32 - 21 | Druts-University Belinichi (BLR) | |
Sokol Písek (CZE) | 32 - 22 | HZRK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | |
2 October 2011 | |||
Druts-University Belinichi (BLR) | 23 - 17 | HZRK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | |
Sokol Písek (CZE) | 37 - 32 | KSS Kielce (POL) |
30 September 2011 | |||
Zelina (CRO) | 42 - 18 | Olympia HC London (ENG) | |
1 October 2011 | |||
Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | 34 - 16 | Olympia HC London (ENG) | |
2 October 2011 | |||
Zelina (CRO) | 34 - 26 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) |
4 November 2011 | ||||
20h00 | Azeryol HC Baku (AZE) | 18 - 35 | Zelina (CRO) | Both Matches Played in Zelina |
5 November 2011 | ||||
15h00 | Sokol Písek (CZE) | 32 - 11 | SSV Dornbirn Schoren (AUT) | |
16h00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 33 - 21 | Anadolu Üniversitesi GSK (TÜR) | Both Matches Played in Zagreb |
16h00 | Victoria Berestie Brest (BLR) | 39 - 27 | Fémina Visé (BEL) | Both Matches Played in Brest |
17h00 | HK Kopavogs (ISL) | 22 - 39 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | Both Matches Played in Fleury |
17h00 | Dnepryanka Kherson (UKR) | 27 - 17 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | Both Matches Played in Kherson |
20h00 | Zelina (CRO) | 27 - 23 | Azeryol HC Baku (AZE) | Both Matches Played in Zelina |
6 November 2011 | ||||
15h00 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 22 - 28 | Dnepryanka Kherson (UKR) | Both Matches Played in Kherson |
16h00 | Anadolu Üniversitesi GSK (TÜR) | 23 - 37 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | Both Matches Played in Zagreb |
16h00 | Fémina Visé (BEL) | 25 - 27 | Victoria Berestie Brest (BLR) | Both Matches Played in Brest |
17h00 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 46 - 18 | HK Kopavogs (ISL) | Both Matches Played in Fleury |
11 November 2011 | ||||
19h00 | ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SCG) | 40 - 18 | Ilidza (BIH) | Both Matches Played in Arandjelovac |
12 November 2011 | ||||
12h00 | Ilidza (BIH) | 21 - 36 | ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SCG) | Both Matches Played in Arandjelovac |
17h00 | Yellow Winterthur (SWI) | 21 - 26 | RK Egle Vilnius (LTU) | Both Matches Played in Vilnius |
19h00 | SSV Dornbirn Schoren (AUT) | 24 - 49 | Sokol Písek (CZE) | |
13 November 2011 | ||||
16h00 | RK Egle Vilnius (LTU) | 24 - 23 | Yellow Winterthur (SWI) | Both Matches Played in Vilnius |
3 March 2012 | ||||
15h00 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TÜR) | 41 - 31 | Podatkova Universytet Irpin (UKR) | Both Matches Played in Antalya |
17h00 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 18 - 23 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | |
19h00 | Zelina (CRO) | 24 - 23 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | |
4 March 2012 | ||||
14h00 | Podatkova Universytet Irpin (UKR) | 25 - 34 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TÜR) | Both Matches Played in Antalya |
9 March 2012 | ||||
20h30 | Dnepryanka Kherson (UKR) | 21 - 38 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | Both Matches Played in Fleury And Orleans |
10 March 2012 | ||||
17h00 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | 28 - 25 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | |
20h30 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 37 - 17 | Dnepryanka Kherson (UKR) | Both Matches Played in Fleury And Orleans |
11 March 2012 | ||||
18h00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 19 - 13 | Zelina (CRO) |
1 April 2012 | |||
17h00 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | 23 - 17 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
18h00 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 30 - 29 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TÜR) |
5 April 2012 | |||
15h00 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TÜR) | 39 - 37 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) |
7 April 2012 | |||
17h15 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 22 - 19 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) |
6 May 2012 | |||
15h00 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TÜR) | 27 - 36 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) |
12 May 2012 | |||
18h00 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | 27 - 30 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TÜR) |
1 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 7 |
2 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | 6 |
3 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 6 |
4 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (T&U. | 6 |
5 | Zelina (CRO) | 6 |
6 | Sokol Písek (CZE) | 5 |
1 | Dnepryanka Kherson (UKR) | 1 |
2 | Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria . | 1 |
3 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | 0 |
4 | Anadolu Üniversitesi . | 0 |
5 | Azeryol HC Baku (AZE) | 0 |
6 | DHK Baník Most (CZE. | 0 |
1 | Podatkova Universytet Irpi. | 3 |
2 | Anadolu Üniversitesi . | 2 |
3 | Azeryol HC Baku (AZE) | 2 |
4 | DHK Baník Most (CZE. | 2 |
5 | Dnepryanka Kherson (UKR) | 2 |
6 | Druts-University Belinichi. | 2 |