All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 September 2018 - 9 September 2018
SG Handball West Wien (AUT) | 54 - 55 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | ||
02/09/2018 - 17h00 | SG Handball West Wien (AUT) | 26 - 25 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | |
08/09/2018 - 19h30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | 30 - 28 | SG Handball West Wien (AUT) |
BSB Batumi (GEO) | 42 - 67 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | ||
08/09/2018 - 18h30 | BSB Batumi (GEO) | 20 - 30 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | |
09/09/2018 - 18h30 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | 37 - 22 | BSB Batumi (GEO) |
Polva Serviti (EST) | 51 - 53 | BSV Bern Muri (SWI) | ||
01/09/2018 - 17h00 | Polva Serviti (EST) | 26 - 26 | BSV Bern Muri (SWI) | |
08/09/2018 - 19h00 | BSV Bern Muri (SWI) | 27 - 25 | Polva Serviti (EST) |
SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) | 69 - 24 | Glasgow HC (SCO) | ||
02/09/2018 - 17h00 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) | 39 - 12 | Glasgow HC (SCO) | |
03/09/2018 - 14h00 | Glasgow HC (SCO) | 12 - 30 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) |
FC Porto (POR) | 68 - 45 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROM) | ||
02/09/2018 - 17h00 | FC Porto (POR) | 41 - 21 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROM) | |
08/09/2018 - 17h00 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROM) | 24 - 27 | FC Porto (POR) |
Zeleznicar Nis (SCG) | 56 - 59 | Handball Käerjeng (LUX) | ||
01/09/2018 - 18h30 | Zeleznicar Nis (SCG) | 30 - 27 | Handball Käerjeng (LUX) | |
09/09/2018 - 18h00 | Handball Käerjeng (LUX) | 32 - 26 | Zeleznicar Nis (SCG) |
RD Koper 2013 (SLO) | 49 - 56 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | ||
01/09/2018 - 20h00 | RD Koper 2013 (SLO) | 25 - 25 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | |
09/09/2018 - 17h00 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | 31 - 24 | RD Koper 2013 (SLO) |
UMF Selfoss (ISL) | 60 - 55 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | ||
01/09/2018 - 21h30 | UMF Selfoss (ISL) | 34 - 28 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | |
08/09/2018 - 17h00 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | 27 - 26 | UMF Selfoss (ISL) |
Alingsås HK (SWE) | 48 - 51 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | ||
02/09/2018 - 18h00 | Alingsås HK (SWE) | 26 - 23 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | |
08/09/2018 - 20h00 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 28 - 22 | Alingsås HK (SWE) |
GRK Varazdin 1930 (CRO) | 50 - 55 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROM) | ||
02/09/2018 - 19h00 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (CRO) | 25 - 26 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROM) | |
09/09/2018 - 16h00 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROM) | 29 - 25 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (CRO) |
Dubrava Zagreb (CRO) | 61 - 63 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | ||
01/09/2018 - 19h00 | Dubrava Zagreb (CRO) | 29 - 33 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | |
08/09/2018 - 21h00 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 30 - 32 | Dubrava Zagreb (CRO) |