All sports Site

Menu
Amur Khabarovsk

Ice Hockey - Amur Khabarovsk

RussiaRussia - Khabarovsk- Founded in 1966

Amur Khabarovsk is a ice hockey team from Russia, based in Khabarovsk. The club was founded in 1966. The club is playing for the season 2020/2021 in the Kontinental Hockey League - KHL. Amur Khabarovsk plays their home games in the Platinum Arena.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Amur Khabarovsk - Results

Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - 2020/2021

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
19th556017029146171-25
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
12th3530140118064+16
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
19th2030301866107-41
3 September 2020 - 18h00
September 2020
Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (11)Severstal Cherepovets6 - 4Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (21)
5 September 2020 - 16h00
September 2020
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (13)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 0Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (21)
7 September 2020 - 18h30
September 2020
Avangard Omsk (RUS) (1)Avangard Omsk8 - 2Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (21)
9 September 2020 - 16h00
September 2020
Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (8)Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 1Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (21)
12 September 2020 - 09h00
September 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (21)Amur Khabarovsk1 - 5CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS) (2)
14 September 2020 - 11h00
September 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (21)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 4Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS) (9)
16 September 2020 - 11h00
September 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (21)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 1Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT) (23)
20 September 2020 - 14h00
September 2020
Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (10)Traktor Chelyabinsk5 - 0Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (21)
22 September 2020 - 18h30
September 2020
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (17)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3 - 2 otAmur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (21)
24 September 2020 - 18h00
September 2020
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (12)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2 - 3 otAmur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (21)
26 September 2020 - 16h00
September 2020
Spartak Moscow (RUS) (15)Spartak Moscow3 - 1Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (21)
2 October 2020 - 11h00
October 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk1 - 3SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (9)
4 October 2020 - 09h00
October 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 3 otTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15)
6 October 2020 - 11h00
October 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 1Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15)
8 October 2020 - 11h00
October 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk3 - 1Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS) (12)
12 October 2020 - 18h30
October 2020
HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (11)HC Vityaz Podolsk6 - 3Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
14 October 2020 - 18h00
October 2020
AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (2)AK Bars Kazan4 - 0Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
16 October 2020 - 18h30
October 2020
HC Sochi (RUS) (20)HC Sochi3 - 4 otAmur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
19 October 2020 - 11h00
October 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk4 - 1Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN) (14)
21 October 2020 - 11h00
October 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk7 - 1AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS) (2)
23 October 2020 - 11h00
October 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 4Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (5)
25 October 2020 - 09h00
October 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk1 - 2Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (5)
28 October 2020 - 15h00
October 2020
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (8)Salavat Yulaev Ufa4 - 1Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
30 October 2020 - 17h00
October 2020
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (21)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1 - 3Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
1 November 2020 - 15h00
November 2020
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (16)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3 - 4 otAmur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
13 November 2020 - 10h00
November 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk1 - 2HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (11)
15 November 2020 - 08h00
November 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 1Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS) (3)
17 November 2020 - 10h00
November 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 3Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS) (3)
19 November 2020 - 10h00
November 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 1 otMetallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (9)
22 November 2020 - 15h30
November 2020
SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (4)SKA Saint-Petersburg5 - 3Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
24 November 2020 - 17h00
November 2020
HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (22)HC Kunlun Red Star2 - 4Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
26 November 2020 - 15h00
November 2020
Avangard Omsk (RUS) (3)Avangard Omsk4 - 2Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
28 November 2020 - 15h00
November 2020
Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (10)Dynamo Moscow3 - 2Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
3 December 2020 - 10h00
December 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk6 - 2Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS) (16)
5 December 2020 - 08h00
December 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 3HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS) (20)
8 December 2020 - 10h00
December 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk3 - 4Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (6)
10 December 2020 - 10h00
December 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk3 - 1HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (17)
22 December 2020 - 13h30
December 2020
Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (18)Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 2Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
24 December 2020 - 13h30
December 2020
Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (18)Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 2 otAmur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
26 December 2020 - 12h00
December 2020
Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (14)Barys Nur-Sultan5 - 2Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
28 December 2020 - 15h00
December 2020
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (10)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3 - 0Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
4 January 2021 - 08h00
January 2021
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk4 - 5 otBarys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (10)
6 January 2021 - 08h00
January 2021
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk5 - 1Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (10)
10 January 2021 - 08h00
January 2021
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk5 - 4HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (22)
12 January 2021 - 10h00
January 2021
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk3 - 1HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (22)
17 January 2021 - 12h00
January 2021
Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (10)Barys Nur-Sultan3 - 2Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
19 January 2021 - 17h00
January 2021
HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (22)HC Kunlun Red Star2 - 3 otAmur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
21 January 2021 - 17h30
January 2021
CSKA Moscow (RUS) (2)CSKA Moscow3 - 2Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
26 January 2021 - 10h00
January 2021
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk1 - 2Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (7)
28 January 2021 - 10h00
January 2021
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 3Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (7)
31 January 2021 - 08h00
January 2021
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk3 - 1Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (18)
2 February 2021 - 10h00
February 2021
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk3 - 1Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (18)
5 February 2021 - 15h00
February 2021
Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9)Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 2 otAmur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
7 February 2021 - 12h30
February 2021
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (8)Salavat Yulaev Ufa4 - 0Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
16 February 2021 - 10h00
February 2021
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 1 otAvtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (12)
18 February 2021 - 10h00
February 2021
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk1 - 2 otNeftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (20)
20 February 2021 - 10h00
February 2021
Amur Khabarovsk (19)Amur Khabarovsk3 - 0Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (20)
23 February 2021 - 17h30
February 2021
HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (15)HC Dinamo Minsk5 - 6Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
25 February 2021 - 17h30
February 2021
Jokerit Helsinki (FIN) (10)Jokerit Helsinki4 - 3 otAmur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)
27 February 2021 - 16h00
February 2021
Dinamo Riga (LAT) (23)Dinamo Riga2 - 3 otAmur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (19)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved