All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Khabarovsk- Founded in 1966
Amur Khabarovsk is a ice hockey team from Russia, based in Khabarovsk. The club was founded in 1966. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Kontinental Hockey League - KHL. Amur Khabarovsk plays their home games in the Platinum Arena.
1 March 2024 - 16h00 Round of 16 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 2 - 1 | Amur Khabarovsk |
3 March 2024 - 12h30 Round of 16 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Amur Khabarovsk |
5 March 2024 - 10h00 Round of 16 | Amur Khabarovsk | 2 - 3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) |
7 March 2024 - 10h00 Round of 16 | Amur Khabarovsk | 5 - 2 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) |
9 March 2024 - 12h30 Round of 16 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Amur Khabarovsk |
11 March 2024 - 10h00 Round of 16 | Amur Khabarovsk | 2 - 3 ot | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17th | 58 | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 159 | 178 | -19 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16th | 32 | 34 | 21 | 0 | 18 | 89 | 87 | +2 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16th | 26 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 70 | 91 | -21 |
2 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (37) | 2 - 4 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) |
4 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) | 3 - 1 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) |
6 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (9) | 5 - 3 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) |
9 September 2023 - 15h30 September 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (8) | 5 - 1 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) |
11 September 2023 - 15h30 September 2023 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (17) | 1 - 5 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) |
13 September 2023 - 14h30 September 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (10) | 1 - 2 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) |
19 September 2023 - 11h00 September 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) | 1 - 2 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (13) |
21 September 2023 - 11h00 September 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) |
23 September 2023 - 09h00 September 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) | 0 - 4 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (11) |
27 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (20) | 3 - 2 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) |
29 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (13) | 0 - 2 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) |
1 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (4) | 5 - 1 | Amur Khabarovsk (19) |
3 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (8) | 2 - 1 ot | Amur Khabarovsk (19) |
8 October 2023 - 09h00 October 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (19) | 4 - 2 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (9) |
10 October 2023 - 11h00 October 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (19) | 3 - 0 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (9) |
12 October 2023 - 11h00 October 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (19) | 3 - 5 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (4) |
14 October 2023 - 09h00 October 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (19) | 2 - 3 ot | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (4) |
17 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11) | 2 - 3 | Amur Khabarovsk (19) |
19 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (8) | 1 - 3 | Amur Khabarovsk (19) |
21 October 2023 - 12h00 October 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (3) | 4 - 2 | Amur Khabarovsk (19) |
24 October 2023 - 10h00 October 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (19) | 1 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (1) |
26 October 2023 - 11h00 October 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (19) | 2 - 3 ot | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (10) |
28 October 2023 - 08h00 October 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (19) | 4 - 2 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) |
31 October 2023 - 15h00 October 2023 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (7) | 4 - 1 | Amur Khabarovsk (19) |
2 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | HC Sochi (RUS) (19) | 1 - 3 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) |
6 November 2023 - 08h00 November 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) | 1 - 4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (8) |
9 November 2023 - 10h00 November 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) | 5 - 1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (12) |
10 November 2023 - 10h00 November 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) | 2 - 3 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (12) |
12 November 2023 - 08h00 November 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) | 4 - 3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (7) |
15 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (10) | 2 - 1 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) |
17 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) | 4 - 0 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) |
19 November 2023 - 08h00 November 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) | 0 - 2 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22) |
21 November 2023 - 10h00 November 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) | 2 - 1 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22) |
24 November 2023 - 10h00 November 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) | 6 - 2 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (15) |
26 November 2023 - 08h00 November 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) | 2 - 5 | HC Sochi (RUS) (19) |
28 November 2023 - 10h00 November 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) | 2 - 3 ot | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22) |
1 December 2023 - 10h00 December 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) | 2 - 1 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16) |
4 December 2023 - 14h30 December 2023 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (5) | 2 - 1 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) |
6 December 2023 - 10h30 December 2023 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) | 3 - 4 ot | Amur Khabarovsk (17) |
7 December 2023 - 10h30 December 2023 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) | 1 - 0 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) |
20 December 2023 - 10h30 December 2023 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) | 1 - 2 ot | Amur Khabarovsk (17) |
22 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (4) | 4 - 3 ot | Amur Khabarovsk (17) |
25 December 2023 - 10h00 December 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) | 4 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) |
27 December 2023 - 10h00 December 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) | 4 - 2 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) |
3 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (13) | 4 - 2 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) |
5 January 2024 - 17h30 January 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (15) | 2 - 3 ot | Amur Khabarovsk (18) |
8 January 2024 - 08h00 January 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) | 4 - 0 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (16) |
10 January 2024 - 10h00 January 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) | 1 - 4 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (16) |
12 January 2024 - 10h00 January 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) | 2 - 3 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (3) |
13 January 2024 - 08h00 January 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) | 1 - 3 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (3) |
17 January 2024 - 17h30 January 2024 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) | 6 - 2 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) |
19 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (4) | 3 - 2 ot | Amur Khabarovsk (18) |
21 January 2024 - 12h30 January 2024 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (5) | 3 - 2 ot | Amur Khabarovsk (18) |
24 January 2024 - 10h00 January 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) | 2 - 3 ot | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (5) |
26 January 2024 - 10h00 January 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) | 0 - 3 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (5) |
28 January 2024 - 08h00 January 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) | 2 - 3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (2) |
29 January 2024 - 10h00 January 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (18) | 7 - 6 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (2) |
2 February 2024 - 15h30 February 2024 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (16) | 4 - 3 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) |
4 February 2024 - 12h00 February 2024 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (22) | 2 - 3 ot | Amur Khabarovsk (17) |
6 February 2024 - 14h30 February 2024 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (22) | 0 - 2 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) |
8 February 2024 - 16h00 February 2024 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (15) | 0 - 1 ot | Amur Khabarovsk (17) |
13 February 2024 - 10h00 February 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) | 5 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9) |
14 February 2024 - 10h00 February 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) | 4 - 2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9) |
16 February 2024 - 10h00 February 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) | 4 - 1 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (22) |
18 February 2024 - 08h00 February 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) | 2 - 1 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (22) |
22 February 2024 - 15h00 February 2024 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (3) | 3 - 0 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) |
24 February 2024 - 15h00 February 2024 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) | 4 - 2 | Amur Khabarovsk (17) |
26 February 2024 - 15h00 February 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9) | 4 - 3 ot | Amur Khabarovsk (17) |