All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Moscow- Founded in 1946
Hockey Club Dynamo Moscow is a ice hockey team from Russia, based in Moscow. The club was founded in 1946. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Kontinental Hockey League - KHL. Dynamo Moscow plays their home games in the VTB Arena.
2 March 2024 - 16h00 Round of 16 | Dynamo Moscow | 4 - 1 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
4 March 2024 - 17h30 Round of 16 | Dynamo Moscow | 4 - 3 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
6 March 2024 - 17h30 Round of 16 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow |
8 March 2024 - 15h00 Round of 16 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 2 - 3 ot | Dynamo Moscow |
10 March 2024 - 15h00 Round of 16 | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 2 ot | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
12 March 2024 - 17h30 Round of 16 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow |
16 March 2024 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | Dynamo Moscow | 2 - 4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
18 March 2024 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | Dynamo Moscow | 4 - 5 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
20 March 2024 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow |
22 March 2024 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 5 - 4 | Dynamo Moscow |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 90 | 68 | 45 | 0 | 23 | 216 | 165 | +51 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 46 | 34 | 29 | 0 | 11 | 118 | 86 | +32 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 44 | 34 | 16 | 0 | 12 | 98 | 79 | +19 |
2 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (1) | 1 - 2 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (11) |
4 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (1) | 3 - 1 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (18) |
7 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (1) | 3 - 5 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (4) |
9 September 2023 - 12h00 September 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (1) | 4 - 0 | HC Sochi (RUS) (5) |
11 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (1) | 4 - 3 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (19) |
13 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (14) | 1 - 4 | Dynamo Moscow (1) |
15 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (11) | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow (1) |
18 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (1) | 6 - 3 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (9) |
21 September 2023 - 11h00 September 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (18) | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow (1) |
23 September 2023 - 09h00 September 2023 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) | 4 - 5 | Dynamo Moscow (1) |
25 September 2023 - 14h30 September 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (10) | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow (1) |
29 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (1) | 6 - 0 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (17) |
2 October 2023 - 18h30 October 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) | 2 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow (2) |
4 October 2023 - 19h30 October 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (2) | 2 - 5 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (6) |
7 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (2) | 1 - 7 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (3) |
9 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (17) | 0 - 1 ot | Dynamo Moscow (2) |
11 October 2023 - 15h30 October 2023 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (21) | 3 - 2 ot | Dynamo Moscow (2) |
13 October 2023 - 15h30 October 2023 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (12) | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow (2) |
16 October 2023 - 18h30 October 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (2) | 2 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) |
18 October 2023 - 18h30 October 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (2) | 3 - 2 ot | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (17) |
23 October 2023 - 17h30 October 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (2) | 5 - 4 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (9) |
24 October 2023 - 17h30 October 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (2) | 6 - 7 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (24) |
28 October 2023 - 13h30 October 2023 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (7) | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow (2) |
30 October 2023 - 18h30 October 2023 | HC Sochi (RUS) (15) | 1 - 6 | Dynamo Moscow (2) |
31 October 2023 - 17h30 October 2023 | HC Sochi (RUS) (15) | 2 - 5 | Dynamo Moscow (2) |
4 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (8) | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow (4) |
6 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (21) | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow (4) |
8 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (4) | 2 - 3 ot | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) |
12 November 2023 - 15h10 November 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16) | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow (4) |
14 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (2) | 4 - 3 ot | Dynamo Moscow (4) |
16 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (9) | 4 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow (4) |
18 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (7) | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow (4) |
21 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (4) | 4 - 1 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (9) |
23 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (4) | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (7) |
26 November 2023 - 15h10 November 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16) | 1 - 4 | Dynamo Moscow (4) |
28 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 5 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow (4) |
1 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9) | 2 - 4 | Dynamo Moscow (7) |
3 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (6) | 4 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow (7) |
5 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (2) | 8 - 7 ot | Dynamo Moscow (7) |
7 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (14) | 1 - 2 ot | Dynamo Moscow (7) |
19 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (7) | 4 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) |
21 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (7) | 4 - 3 ot | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9) |
23 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) | 2 - 3 ot | Dynamo Moscow (7) |
25 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (7) | 2 - 3 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) |
28 December 2023 - 16h00 December 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (13) | 4 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow (7) |
30 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (3) | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow (7) |
6 January 2024 - 11h00 January 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (6) | 7 - 1 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (19) |
7 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (6) | 3 - 2 ot | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (7) |
9 January 2024 - 17h30 January 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (6) | 5 - 1 | HC Sochi (RUS) (20) |
11 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) | 2 - 4 | Dynamo Moscow (6) |
13 January 2024 - 16h00 January 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (6) | 6 - 1 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (10) |
18 January 2024 - 17h30 January 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (6) | 1 - 2 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (17) |
20 January 2024 - 11h00 January 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (6) | 4 - 1 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (15) |
23 January 2024 - 17h30 January 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (6) | 3 - 6 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (7) |
25 January 2024 - 17h30 January 2024 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (19) | 1 - 5 | Dynamo Moscow (6) |
27 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (7) | 4 - 3 ot | Dynamo Moscow (6) |
29 January 2024 - 17h30 January 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (6) | 1 - 2 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) |
2 February 2024 - 17h30 February 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 1 - 2 ot | Dynamo Moscow (2) |
4 February 2024 - 16h00 February 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (2) | 3 - 4 ot | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (4) |
6 February 2024 - 17h30 February 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (2) | 5 - 3 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (10) |
11 February 2024 - 12h30 February 2024 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (3) | 3 - 4 ot | Dynamo Moscow (2) |
13 February 2024 - 15h00 February 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (10) | 1 - 2 ot | Dynamo Moscow (2) |
15 February 2024 - 17h30 February 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (2) | 2 - 1 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (14) |
17 February 2024 - 15h00 February 2024 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) | 3 - 6 | Dynamo Moscow (2) |
19 February 2024 - 17h30 February 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (2) | 2 - 1 ot | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (6) |
22 February 2024 - 17h30 February 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (2) | 3 - 2 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (11) |
24 February 2024 - 15h00 February 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (2) | 4 - 3 ot | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) |
26 February 2024 - 17h30 February 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (2) | 4 - 3 ot | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) |