All sports Site

Menu
Dynamo Moscow

Ice Hockey - Dynamo Moscow

RussiaRussia - Moscow- Founded in 1946

Hockey Club Dynamo Moscow is a ice hockey team from Russia, based in Moscow. The club was founded in 1946. The club is playing for the season 2019/2020 in the Kontinental Hockey League - KHL. Dynamo Moscow plays their home games in the VTB Arena.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Dynamo Moscow - Results

Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
7th826129016179140+39
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd483118059358+35
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
9th3430110118682+4
2 September 2019 - 18h30
September 2019
Dynamo Moscow (9)Dynamo Moscow3 - 2Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (7)
4 September 2019 - 18h30
September 2019
Dynamo Moscow (9)Dynamo Moscow3 - 2HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (17)
6 September 2019 - 18h30
September 2019
Dynamo Moscow (9)Dynamo Moscow3 - 2 otSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS) (12)
9 September 2019 - 18h30
September 2019
HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (1)HC Vityaz Podolsk4 - 1Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (9)
12 September 2019 - 18h30
September 2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (21)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl5 - 2Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (9)
14 September 2019 - 16h00
September 2019
Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (18)Severstal Cherepovets3 - 2 otDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (9)
17 September 2019 - 18h30
September 2019
Dynamo Moscow (9)Dynamo Moscow4 - 2Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS) (15)
19 September 2019 - 18h30
September 2019
Dynamo Moscow (9)Dynamo Moscow0 - 2SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (2)
21 September 2019 - 16h30
September 2019
Dynamo Moscow (9)Dynamo Moscow4 - 1Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT) (24)
26 September 2019 - 18h30
September 2019
HC Sochi (RUS) (20)HC Sochi3 - 4Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (9)
28 September 2019 - 16h00
September 2019
SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (2)SKA Saint-Petersburg4 - 1Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (9)
30 September 2019 - 18h30
September 2019
Dynamo Moscow (9)Dynamo Moscow1 - 2 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN) (16)
2 October 2019 - 18h30
October 2019
Dynamo Moscow (5)Dynamo Moscow1 - 2 otSeverstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS) (21)
5 October 2019 - 14h00
October 2019
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (17)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1 - 4Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
7 October 2019 - 14h30
October 2019
Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (3)Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 0Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
9 October 2019 - 16h00
October 2019
Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (20)Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 2Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
12 October 2019 - 16h30
October 2019
Dynamo Moscow (5)Dynamo Moscow6 - 3Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (17)
14 October 2019 - 18h30
October 2019
Dynamo Moscow (5)Dynamo Moscow6 - 3Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (15)
16 October 2019 - 18h30
October 2019
Dynamo Moscow (5)Dynamo Moscow1 - 2CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS) (1)
19 October 2019 - 09h00
October 2019
HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (13)HC Kunlun Red Star1 - 2Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
21 October 2019 - 11h00
October 2019
Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (19)Amur Khabarovsk1 - 5Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
23 October 2019 - 11h30
October 2019
Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (16)Admiral Vladivostok1 - 4Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
29 October 2019 - 17h30
October 2019
Dynamo Moscow (5)Dynamo Moscow1 - 0Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS) (6)
31 October 2019 - 17h30
October 2019
Dynamo Moscow (5)Dynamo Moscow4 - 1Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (10)
3 November 2019 - 15h30
November 2019
Avangard Omsk (RUS) (4)Avangard Omsk4 - 3Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
12 November 2019 - 17h30
November 2019
Dynamo Moscow (5)Dynamo Moscow3 - 6Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (17)
14 November 2019 - 17h30
November 2019
Dynamo Moscow (5)Dynamo Moscow3 - 2 otBarys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (10)
16 November 2019 - 15h00
November 2019
Dynamo Moscow (5)Dynamo Moscow4 - 2Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (16)
18 November 2019 - 17h00
November 2019
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (17)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4 - 6Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
20 November 2019 - 18h30
November 2019
Dinamo Riga (LAT) (22)Dinamo Riga3 - 4 otDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
22 November 2019 - 17h30
November 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (FIN) (13)Jokerit Helsinki3 - 1Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
26 November 2019 - 17h30
November 2019
Dynamo Moscow (5)Dynamo Moscow4 - 1Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (12)
29 November 2019 - 17h00
November 2019
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (6)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod1 - 2 otDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
1 December 2019 - 15h00
December 2019
AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (2)AK Bars Kazan5 - 2Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
4 December 2019 - 17h30
December 2019
CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1)CSKA Moscow2 - 1Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
6 December 2019 - 17h00
December 2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (10)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0 - 4Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
9 December 2019 - 17h30
December 2019
Dynamo Moscow (5)Dynamo Moscow2 - 3 otSKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3)
17 December 2019 - 17h30
December 2019
Dynamo Moscow (5)Dynamo Moscow1 - 2 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN) (6)
19 December 2019 - 17h30
December 2019
Dynamo Moscow (5)Dynamo Moscow8 - 1Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS) (21)
22 December 2019 - 15h00
December 2019
Dynamo Moscow (5)Dynamo Moscow3 - 1HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS) (20)
25 December 2019 - 17h30
December 2019
CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1)CSKA Moscow0 - 3Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
27 December 2019 - 14h30
December 2019
Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (7)Barys Nur-Sultan3 - 4 otDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
29 December 2019 - 13h00
December 2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (14)Metallurg Magnitogorsk5 - 4 otDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (5)
3 January 2020 - 15h00
January 2020
Dynamo Moscow (6)Dynamo Moscow2 - 0HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (14)
5 January 2020 - 15h30
January 2020
Spartak Moscow (RUS) (8)Spartak Moscow0 - 3Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (6)
7 January 2020 - 15h00
January 2020
Dynamo Moscow (6)Dynamo Moscow4 - 2Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS) (19)
8 January 2020 - 15h00
January 2020
Dynamo Moscow (6)Dynamo Moscow1 - 4CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS) (1)
10 January 2020 - 15h00
January 2020
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (12)Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 4Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (6)
12 January 2020 - 15h00
January 2020
SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (4)SKA Saint-Petersburg2 - 1 otDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (6)
16 January 2020 - 17h00
January 2020
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (16)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod6 - 4Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (6)
21 January 2020 - 17h30
January 2020
Dynamo Moscow (6)Dynamo Moscow0 - 2AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS) (2)
23 January 2020 - 17h30
January 2020
Dynamo Moscow (6)Dynamo Moscow3 - 1HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (13)
28 January 2020 - 17h30
January 2020
Dynamo Moscow (6)Dynamo Moscow5 - 1Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (16)
30 January 2020 - 17h30
January 2020
Dynamo Moscow (6)Dynamo Moscow5 - 2Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT) (24)
1 February 2020 - 15h30
February 2020
Spartak Moscow (RUS) (8)Spartak Moscow0 - 4Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (7)
3 February 2020 - 17h30
February 2020
Dynamo Moscow (7)Dynamo Moscow3 - 1Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (10)
15 February 2020 - 16h00
February 2020
Dinamo Riga (LAT) (23)Dinamo Riga6 - 7 otDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (7)
17 February 2020 - 17h30
February 2020
Jokerit Helsinki (FIN) (5)Jokerit Helsinki5 - 0Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (7)
19 February 2020 - 17h30
February 2020
Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (20)Severstal Cherepovets3 - 2 otDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (7)
23 February 2020 - 15h30
February 2020
Dynamo Moscow (7)Dynamo Moscow2 - 1 otSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS) (8)
25 February 2020 - 17h30
February 2020
Dynamo Moscow (7)Dynamo Moscow3 - 2 otTraktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (22)
27 February 2020 - 17h00
February 2020
HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (24)HC Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (7)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved