All sports Site
All sports Site
Ringkøbing Håndbold - Skanderborg Håndbold
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 16 | 18 |
| Matches played | 2 | 3 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 3 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 58 | 88 |
| Average goal scored | 29 | 29.33 |
| Goals Against | 71 | 104 |
| Average goal conceded | 35.5 | 34.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPG | PPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGPGPPG | GPGPPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 20 | 20 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 4 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 40 | 81 |
| Average goal scored | 20 | 20.25 |
| Goals Against | 79 | 143 |
| Average goal conceded | 39.5 | 35.75 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | PPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPPGPP | PPNGPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4
| 30/09/2026 | Ringkøbing H. | 35-28 | Viborg HK A/S | |
| 11/09/2026 | Nordvestjysk . | 34-30 | Ringkøbing H. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 02/09/2026 | Ringkøbing H. | 30-38 | Odense Handbo. | |
| 29/08/2026 | Nykobing Fals. | 33-30 | Ringkøbing H. | |
| 26/08/2026 | Ringkøbing H. | 28-33 | Team Esbjerg | |
| 29/04/2026 | Ringkøbing H. | 37-29 | EH Aalborg | |
| 25/04/2026 | Ringkøbing H. | 24-32 | Hoj W | |
| 22/04/2026 | Silkeborg - V. | 27-32 | Ringkøbing H. |
| 13/09/2026 | Viborg HK A/S | 37-20 | Skanderborg H. |
| 06/09/2026 | Skanderborg H. | 21-29 | Nordvestjysk . |
| 30/08/2026 | Odense Handbo. | 42-20 | Skanderborg H. |
| 26/08/2026 | Skanderborg H. | 20-35 | Nykobing Fals. |
| 03/05/2026 | EH Aalborg | 33-39 | Skanderborg H. |
| 29/04/2026 | Skanderborg H. | 34-34 | Hoj W |
| 26/04/2026 | Silkeborg - V. | 31-30 | Skanderborg H. |
| 18/04/2026 | Skanderborg H. | 29-36 | Ringkøbing H. |
| 30/09/2026 | Ringkøbing H. | 35-28 | Viborg HK A/S |
| 02/09/2026 | Ringkøbing H. | 30-38 | Odense Handbo. |
| 26/08/2026 | Ringkøbing H. | 28-33 | Team Esbjerg |
| 29/04/2026 | Ringkøbing H. | 37-29 | EH Aalborg |
| 25/04/2026 | Ringkøbing H. | 24-32 | Hoj W |
| 13/09/2026 | Viborg HK A/S | 37-20 | Skanderborg H. |
| 30/08/2026 | Odense Handbo. | 42-20 | Skanderborg H. |
| 03/05/2026 | EH Aalborg | 33-39 | Skanderborg H. |
| 26/04/2026 | Silkeborg - V. | 31-30 | Skanderborg H. |
| 01/04/2026 | Viborg HK A/S | 38-26 | Skanderborg H. |
| 18/04/2026 - Denmark - Women handball League - Relegation Playoffs - Quarter-Finals | Skanderborg Håndbold | 29 - 36 | Ringkøbing Håndbold |
| 15/02/2026 - Denmark - Women handball League - Regular Season - Round 17 | Ringkøbing Håndbold | 28 - 30 | Skanderborg Håndbold |
| 28/09/2025 - Denmark - Women handball League - Regular Season - Round 4 | Skanderborg Håndbold | 26 - 28 | Ringkøbing Håndbold |
| 27/04/2025 - Denmark - Women handball League - Relegation | Skanderborg Håndbold | 30 - 30 | Ringkøbing Håndbold |
| 02/02/2025 - Denmark - Women handball League - Regular Season - Round 16 | Skanderborg Håndbold | 19 - 31 | Ringkøbing Håndbold |
| 22/09/2024 - Denmark - Women handball League - Regular Season - Round 3 | Ringkøbing Håndbold | 28 - 34 | Skanderborg Håndbold |
| 05/05/2024 - Denmark - Women handball League - Relegation | Skanderborg Håndbold | 28 - 26 | Ringkøbing Håndbold |
| 06/03/2024 - Denmark - Women handball League - Regular Season - Round 23 | Ringkøbing Håndbold | 27 - 36 | Skanderborg Håndbold |
Opposing team statistics Ringkøbing Håndbold and Skanderborg Håndbold (Open a new tab)
Since 2016/2017, 19 played matches : 8 victories Goals For 8 defeats of Ringkøbing Håndbold and 3 draws/ties
FC Copenhagen Handball - Ikast Handbold F
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 7 |
| Matches played | 1 | 3 |
| Won | 1 (100 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 30 | 89 |
| Average goal scored | 30 | 29.67 |
| Goals Against | 29 | 87 |
| Average goal conceded | 29 | 29 |
| Streaks for this competition | G | PGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPPPGG | PPPGPGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 3
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 4 |
| Matches played | 2 | 3 |
| Won | 2 (100 %) | 3 (100 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 64 | 94 |
| Average goal scored | 32 | 31.33 |
| Goals Against | 46 | 71 |
| Average goal conceded | 23 | 23.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | GG | GGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GG | GGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 3
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| 02/10/2026 | Silkeborg - V. | 31-33 | FC Copenhagen. |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Copenhagen. | 30-29 | Horsens HK |
| 05/09/2026 | EH Aalborg | 21-34 | FC Copenhagen. |
| 29/08/2026 | Team Esbjerg | 37-25 | FC Copenhagen. |
| 09/05/2026 | FC Copenhagen. | 38-25 | Sønderjyske . |
| 06/05/2026 | Nykobing Fals. | 33-28 | FC Copenhagen. |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Copenhagen. | 26-30 | Team Esbjerg |
| 30/04/2026 | Sønderjyske . | 35-31 | FC Copenhagen. |
| 10/09/2026 | Hoj F | 20-32 | Ikast Handbol. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 01/09/2026 | Ikast Handbol. | 30-25 | Viborg HK A/S | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 29/08/2026 | Nordvestjysk . | 26-32 | Ikast Handbol. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Copenhagen. | 30-29 | Horsens HK |
| 09/05/2026 | FC Copenhagen. | 38-25 | Sønderjyske . |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Copenhagen. | 26-30 | Team Esbjerg |
| 16/04/2026 | FC Copenhagen. | 30-36 | Nykobing Fals. |
| 04/04/2026 | FC Copenhagen. | 25-33 | Nykobing Fals. |
| 10/09/2026 | Hoj F | 20-32 | Ikast Handbol. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 29/08/2026 | Nordvestjysk . | 26-32 | Ikast Handbol. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
FENIX Toulouse HB (11) - Saint-Raphaël Var HB (14)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 11 |
| Matches played | 3 | 5 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 3 (60 %) |
| Goals For | 85 | 140 |
| Average goal scored | 28.33 | 28 |
| Goals Against | 85 | 141 |
| Average goal conceded | 28.33 | 28.2 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPG | PPPGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGPGPPG | GPPPGGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 14 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 3 (100 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 91 | 176 |
| Average goal scored | 30.33 | 29.33 |
| Goals Against | 105 | 190 |
| Average goal conceded | 35 | 31.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPP | PGPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGPPPPP | GPPPPPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 10/10/2026 | Paris SG Hand. (1) | 30-23 | FENIX Toulous. (11) |
| 04/10/2026 | FENIX Toulous. (11) | 30-28 | Chartres Mét. (10) |
| 27/09/2026 | HBC Nantes (2) | 29-30 | FENIX Toulous. (11) |
| 22/09/2026 | Saran Loiret . (8) | 28-36 | FENIX Toulous. (11) |
| 17/09/2026 | FENIX Toulous. (11) | 24-25 | Sélestat Als. (13) |
| 11/09/2026 | FENIX Toulous. (11) | 31-32 | Caen Handball (9) |
| 05/09/2026 | Saran Loiret . (8) | 27-25 | FENIX Toulous. (11) |
| 06/06/2026 | FENIX Toulous. (11) | 31-28 | Cesson Rennes. (15) |
| 13/10/2026 | Hammarby IF H. | 34-26 | Saint-Raphaë. (14) |
| 09/10/2026 | Saint-Raphaë. (14) | 37-34 | Cesson Rennes. (15) |
| 06/10/2026 | Saint-Raphaë. (14) | 32-36 | Elverum Handb. |
| 02/10/2026 | Caen Handball (9) | 33-30 | Saint-Raphaë. (14) |
| 29/09/2026 | RK Nexe Nasic. | 33-26 | Saint-Raphaë. (14) |
| 25/09/2026 | Saint-Raphaë. (14) | 22-26 | Saran Loiret . (8) |
| 18/09/2026 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) | 36-30 | Saint-Raphaë. (14) |
| 11/09/2026 | Saint-Raphaë. (14) | 26-25 | Dunkerque HB . (16) |
| 04/10/2026 | FENIX Toulous. (11) | 30-28 | Chartres Mét. (10) |
| 17/09/2026 | FENIX Toulous. (11) | 24-25 | Sélestat Als. (13) |
| 11/09/2026 | FENIX Toulous. (11) | 31-32 | Caen Handball (9) |
| 06/06/2026 | FENIX Toulous. (11) | 31-28 | Cesson Rennes. (15) |
| 08/05/2026 | FENIX Toulous. (11) | 27-36 | Saint-Raphaë. (14) |
| 13/10/2026 | Hammarby IF H. | 34-26 | Saint-Raphaë. (14) |
| 02/10/2026 | Caen Handball (9) | 33-30 | Saint-Raphaë. (14) |
| 29/09/2026 | RK Nexe Nasic. | 33-26 | Saint-Raphaë. (14) |
| 18/09/2026 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) | 36-30 | Saint-Raphaë. (14) |
| 04/09/2026 | Limoges Handb. (5) | 36-31 | Saint-Raphaë. (14) |
| 08/05/2026 - Liqui Moly StarLigue - Round 27 | FENIX Toulouse HB (11) | 27 - 36 | Saint-Raphaël Var HB (14) |
| 11/10/2025 - Liqui Moly StarLigue - Round 6 | Saint-Raphaël Var HB (14) | 33 - 28 | FENIX Toulouse HB (11) |
| 24/05/2025 - Liqui Moly Starligue - Round 27 | Saint-Raphaël Var HB (14) | 36 - 26 | FENIX Toulouse HB (11) |
| 02/11/2024 - Liqui Moly Starligue - Round 9 | FENIX Toulouse HB (11) | 27 - 36 | Saint-Raphaël Var HB (14) |
| 17/04/2024 - Liqui Moly StarLigue - Round 25 | Saint-Raphaël Var HB (14) | 30 - 30 | FENIX Toulouse HB (11) |
| 26/10/2023 - Liqui Moly StarLigue - Round 8 | FENIX Toulouse HB (11) | 34 - 29 | Saint-Raphaël Var HB (14) |
| 05/05/2023 - Liqui Moly StarLigue - Round 26 | FENIX Toulouse HB (11) | 33 - 32 | Saint-Raphaël Var HB (14) |
| 20/11/2022 - Liqui Moly StarLigue - Round 10 | Saint-Raphaël Var HB (14) | 36 - 33 | FENIX Toulouse HB (11) |
Opposing team statistics FENIX Toulouse HB (11) and Saint-Raphaël Var HB (14) (Open a new tab)
Since 2004/2005, 45 played matches : 18 victories Goals For 24 defeats of FENIX Toulouse HB (11) and 3 draws/ties
Cesson Rennes Métropole (15) - Sélestat Alsace HB (13)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 15 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 5 (83 %) |
| Goals For | 90 | 176 |
| Average goal scored | 30 | 29.33 |
| Goals Against | 93 | 191 |
| Average goal conceded | 31 | 31.83 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGP | PPGPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPPPGP | GPPGPPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 13 |
| Matches played | 3 | 5 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 3 (60 %) |
| Goals For | 88 | 151 |
| Average goal scored | 29.33 | 30.2 |
| Goals Against | 91 | 161 |
| Average goal conceded | 30.33 | 32.2 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGP | PGGPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGGPPGP | NPPGGPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 09/10/2026 | Saint-Raphaë. (14) | 37-34 | Cesson Rennes. (15) |
| 06/10/2026 | Pontault-Comb. | 22-40 | Cesson Rennes. (15) |
| 03/10/2026 | Cesson Rennes. (15) | 29-31 | Limoges Handb. (5) |
| 25/09/2026 | Chartres Mét. (10) | 31-28 | Cesson Rennes. (15) |
| 19/09/2026 | Cesson Rennes. (15) | 29-28 | Provence Aix . (7) |
| 12/09/2026 | Paris SG Hand. (1) | 30-24 | Cesson Rennes. (15) |
| 04/09/2026 | Cesson Rennes. (15) | 32-34 | USAM Nîmes G. (3) |
| 30/08/2026 | US Saintes HB | 23-31 | Cesson Rennes. (15) |
| 11/10/2026 | Sélestat Als. (13) | 21-23 | Dunkerque HB . (16) |
| 02/10/2026 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) | 33-31 | Sélestat Als. (13) |
| 25/09/2026 | Sélestat Als. (13) | 30-38 | Montpellier H. (4) |
| 17/09/2026 | FENIX Toulous. (11) | 24-25 | Sélestat Als. (13) |
| 11/09/2026 | Sélestat Als. (13) | 33-32 | Chambéry Sav. (12) |
| 05/09/2026 | Provence Aix . (7) | 34-32 | Sélestat Als. (13) |
| 30/08/2026 | Grand Besanç. | 29-25 | Sélestat Als. (13) |
| 06/06/2026 | Sélestat Als. (13) | 30-30 | Dunkerque HB . (16) |
| 03/10/2026 | Cesson Rennes. (15) | 29-31 | Limoges Handb. (5) |
| 19/09/2026 | Cesson Rennes. (15) | 29-28 | Provence Aix . (7) |
| 04/09/2026 | Cesson Rennes. (15) | 32-34 | USAM Nîmes G. (3) |
| 03/06/2026 | Cesson Rennes. (15) | 26-35 | HBC Nantes (2) |
| 27/05/2026 | Cesson Rennes. (15) | 31-37 | Sélestat Als. (13) |
| 02/10/2026 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) | 33-31 | Sélestat Als. (13) |
| 17/09/2026 | FENIX Toulous. (11) | 24-25 | Sélestat Als. (13) |
| 05/09/2026 | Provence Aix . (7) | 34-32 | Sélestat Als. (13) |
| 30/08/2026 | Grand Besanç. | 29-25 | Sélestat Als. (13) |
| 02/06/2026 | Dijon Métrop. | 27-32 | Sélestat Als. (13) |
| 27/05/2026 - Liqui Moly StarLigue - Round 28 | Cesson Rennes Métropole (15) | 31 - 37 | Sélestat Alsace HB (13) |
| 12/09/2025 - Liqui Moly StarLigue - Round 2 | Sélestat Alsace HB (13) | 28 - 34 | Cesson Rennes Métropole (15) |
| 09/02/2023 - Liqui Moly StarLigue - Round 16 | Cesson Rennes Métropole (15) | 28 - 29 | Sélestat Alsace HB (13) |
| 07/10/2022 - Liqui Moly StarLigue - Round 5 | Sélestat Alsace HB (13) | 22 - 23 | Cesson Rennes Métropole (15) |
| 28/02/2020 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 17 | Cesson Rennes Métropole (15) | 25 - 24 | Sélestat Alsace HB (13) |
| 13/12/2019 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 12 | Sélestat Alsace HB (13) | 24 - 32 | Cesson Rennes Métropole (15) |
| 13/05/2017 - Lidl Starligue - Round 23 | Cesson Rennes Métropole (15) | 22 - 24 | Sélestat Alsace HB (13) |
| 26/10/2016 - Lidl Starligue - Round 6 | Sélestat Alsace HB (13) | 19 - 21 | Cesson Rennes Métropole (15) |
Opposing team statistics Cesson Rennes Métropole (15) and Sélestat Alsace HB (13) (Open a new tab)
Since 2011/2012, 16 played matches : 9 victories Goals For 5 defeats of Cesson Rennes Métropole (15) and 2 draws/ties
USAM Nîmes Gard (3) - Tremblay-en-France HB (6)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 3 |
| Matches played | 3 | 5 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 4 (80 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Goals For | 95 | 161 |
| Average goal scored | 31.67 | 32.2 |
| Goals Against | 96 | 159 |
| Average goal conceded | 32 | 31.8 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGG | GPGGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPNPGG | GGPGGGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 6 |
| Matches played | 2 | 5 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 3 (60 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Goals For | 74 | 171 |
| Average goal scored | 37 | 34.2 |
| Goals Against | 66 | 165 |
| Average goal conceded | 33 | 33 |
| Streaks for this competition | PG | PPGGGN |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGPPGG | PPPGGGGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 3
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 10/10/2026 | Limoges Handb. (5) | 35-31 | USAM Nîmes G. (3) |
| 04/10/2026 | USAM Nîmes G. (3) | 35-33 | Provence Aix . (7) |
| 30/09/2026 | Sarrebourg Mo. | 23-45 | USAM Nîmes G. (3) |
| 25/09/2026 | USAM Nîmes G. (3) | 27-25 | Dunkerque HB . (16) |
| 18/09/2026 | Saran Loiret . (8) | 31-32 | USAM Nîmes G. (3) |
| 13/09/2026 | USAM Nîmes G. (3) | 33-38 | Montpellier H. (4) |
| 04/09/2026 | Cesson Rennes. (15) | 32-34 | USAM Nîmes G. (3) |
| 30/08/2026 | Cournon d'Auv. | 32-37 | USAM Nîmes G. (3) |
| 11/10/2026 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) | 26-26 | Montpellier H. (4) |
| 02/10/2026 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) | 33-31 | Sélestat Als. (13) |
| 29/09/2026 | Grand Besanç. | 28-37 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) |
| 25/09/2026 | Chambéry Sav. (12) | 31-44 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) |
| 18/09/2026 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) | 36-30 | Saint-Raphaë. (14) |
| 11/09/2026 | Chartres Mét. (10) | 35-30 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) |
| 05/09/2026 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) | 28-38 | HBC Nantes (2) |
| 06/06/2026 | Paris SG Hand. (1) | 35-31 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) |
| 04/10/2026 | USAM Nîmes G. (3) | 35-33 | Provence Aix . (7) |
| 25/09/2026 | USAM Nîmes G. (3) | 27-25 | Dunkerque HB . (16) |
| 13/09/2026 | USAM Nîmes G. (3) | 33-38 | Montpellier H. (4) |
| 29/05/2026 | USAM Nîmes G. (3) | 31-31 | Dunkerque HB . (16) |
| 25/04/2026 | USAM Nîmes G. (3) | 28-39 | FENIX Toulous. (11) |
| 29/09/2026 | Grand Besanç. | 28-37 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) |
| 25/09/2026 | Chambéry Sav. (12) | 31-44 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) |
| 11/09/2026 | Chartres Mét. (10) | 35-30 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) |
| 06/06/2026 | Paris SG Hand. (1) | 35-31 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) |
| 09/05/2026 | Provence Aix . (7) | 30-31 | Tremblay-en-F. (6) |
| 13/03/2026 - Liqui Moly StarLigue - Round 20 | Tremblay-en-France HB (6) | 36 - 29 | USAM Nîmes Gard (3) |
| 13/09/2025 - Liqui Moly StarLigue - Round 2 | USAM Nîmes Gard (3) | 29 - 27 | Tremblay-en-France HB (6) |
| 11/04/2025 - Liqui Moly Starligue - Round 23 | USAM Nîmes Gard (3) | 26 - 25 | Tremblay-en-France HB (6) |
| 06/12/2024 - Liqui Moly Starligue - Round 13 | Tremblay-en-France HB (6) | 28 - 32 | USAM Nîmes Gard (3) |
| 02/06/2021 - Lidl Starligue - Round 29 | Tremblay-en-France HB (6) | 34 - 34 | USAM Nîmes Gard (3) |
| 28/11/2020 - Lidl Starligue - Round 10 | USAM Nîmes Gard (3) | 30 - 27 | Tremblay-en-France HB (6) |
| 13/11/2019 - Lidl Starligue - Round 9 | Tremblay-en-France HB (6) | 28 - 34 | USAM Nîmes Gard (3) |
| 06/03/2019 - Lidl Starligue - Round 17 | USAM Nîmes Gard (3) | 32 - 26 | Tremblay-en-France HB (6) |
Opposing team statistics USAM Nîmes Gard (3) and Tremblay-en-France HB (6) (Open a new tab)
Since 2005/2006, 32 played matches : 18 victories Goals For 12 defeats of USAM Nîmes Gard (3) and 2 draws/ties
Draguignan Var HB (12) - US Créteil HB (6)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 12 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 77 | 160 |
| Average goal scored | 25.67 | 26.67 |
| Goals Against | 83 | 192 |
| Average goal conceded | 27.67 | 32 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPG | GPPPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPGPG | PPGPPPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 6 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 93 | 187 |
| Average goal scored | 31 | 31.17 |
| Goals Against | 86 | 180 |
| Average goal conceded | 28.67 | 30 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGP | GGGGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPPGPGGP | GGGGGPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 4
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 09/10/2026 | Pau Billère . (1) | 33-22 | Draguignan Va. (12) |
| 02/10/2026 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 27-23 | US Saintes HB (10) |
| 25/09/2026 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) | 39-30 | Draguignan Va. (12) |
| 18/09/2026 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 22-34 | Istres Proven. (14) |
| 11/09/2026 | JS Cherbourg . (2) | 37-31 | Draguignan Va. (12) |
| 04/09/2026 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 28-26 | Elite Val d'O. (9) |
| 30/08/2026 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 25-32 | Valence Drôm. (13) |
| 10/11/2018 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 27-30 | Antibes HB |
| 09/10/2026 | US Créteil H. (6) | 30-33 | JS Cherbourg . (2) |
| 02/10/2026 | Dijon Métrop. (5) | 30-28 | US Créteil H. (6) |
| 29/09/2026 | US Créteil H. (6) | 23-32 | Chartres Mét. |
| 25/09/2026 | US Créteil H. (6) | 29-28 | Sarrebourg Mo. (7) |
| 18/09/2026 | Frontignan Th. (16) | 28-33 | US Créteil H. (6) |
| 11/09/2026 | US Créteil H. (6) | 35-33 | Massy Essonne. (15) |
| 04/09/2026 | Grand Besanç. (11) | 28-32 | US Créteil H. (6) |
| 30/08/2026 | US Créteil H. (6) | 35-29 | JS Cherbourg . (2) |
| 02/10/2026 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 27-23 | US Saintes HB (10) |
| 18/09/2026 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 22-34 | Istres Proven. (14) |
| 04/09/2026 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 28-26 | Elite Val d'O. (9) |
| 30/08/2026 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 25-32 | Valence Drôm. (13) |
| 10/11/2018 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 27-30 | Antibes HB |
| 02/10/2026 | Dijon Métrop. (5) | 30-28 | US Créteil H. (6) |
| 18/09/2026 | Frontignan Th. (16) | 28-33 | US Créteil H. (6) |
| 04/09/2026 | Grand Besanç. (11) | 28-32 | US Créteil H. (6) |
| 24/05/2026 | Caen Handball | 37-25 | US Créteil H. (6) |
| 30/04/2026 | Angers SCO HB | 29-34 | US Créteil H. (6) |
Pontault-Combault HB (8) - US Saintes HB (10)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 8 |
| Matches played | 3 | 5 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (33 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Lost | 1 (34 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Goals For | 97 | 163 |
| Average goal scored | 32.33 | 32.6 |
| Goals Against | 98 | 162 |
| Average goal conceded | 32.67 | 32.4 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPN | GPPNGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPGGPNP | GGPPNPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 13 | 10 |
| Matches played | 2 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 51 | 171 |
| Average goal scored | 25.5 | 28.5 |
| Goals Against | 58 | 177 |
| Average goal conceded | 29 | 29.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | GPPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPPPPP | PPGPPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 13/10/2026 | Istres Proven. (14) | 23-29 | Pontault-Comb. (8) |
| 09/10/2026 | Massy Essonne. (15) | 30-37 | Pontault-Comb. (8) |
| 06/10/2026 | Pontault-Comb. (8) | 22-40 | Cesson Rennes. |
| 02/10/2026 | Pontault-Comb. (8) | 37-37 | Elite Val d'O. (9) |
| 18/09/2026 | Pontault-Comb. (8) | 29-31 | JS Cherbourg . (2) |
| 11/09/2026 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) | 34-29 | Pontault-Comb. (8) |
| 04/09/2026 | Pontault-Comb. (8) | 31-30 | Dijon Métrop. (5) |
| 30/08/2026 | Pontault-Comb. (8) | 30-28 | Caen Handball |
| 09/10/2026 | US Saintes HB (10) | 29-30 | Sarrebourg Mo. (7) |
| 02/10/2026 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 27-23 | US Saintes HB (10) |
| 25/09/2026 | US Saintes HB (10) | 38-31 | Grand Besanç. (11) |
| 18/09/2026 | US Saintes HB (10) | 26-32 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) |
| 11/09/2026 | Pau Billère . (1) | 31-28 | US Saintes HB (10) |
| 04/09/2026 | US Saintes HB (10) | 27-26 | Massy Essonne. (15) |
| 30/08/2026 | US Saintes HB (10) | 23-31 | Cesson Rennes. |
| 03/05/2026 | US Ivry Handb. (3) | 37-33 | US Saintes HB (10) |
| 06/10/2026 | Pontault-Comb. (8) | 22-40 | Cesson Rennes. |
| 02/10/2026 | Pontault-Comb. (8) | 37-37 | Elite Val d'O. (9) |
| 18/09/2026 | Pontault-Comb. (8) | 29-31 | JS Cherbourg . (2) |
| 04/09/2026 | Pontault-Comb. (8) | 31-30 | Dijon Métrop. (5) |
| 30/08/2026 | Pontault-Comb. (8) | 30-28 | Caen Handball |
| 02/10/2026 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 27-23 | US Saintes HB (10) |
| 11/09/2026 | Pau Billère . (1) | 31-28 | US Saintes HB (10) |
| 03/05/2026 | US Ivry Handb. (3) | 37-33 | US Saintes HB (10) |
| 17/04/2026 | Massy Essonne. (15) | 36-31 | US Saintes HB (10) |
| 14/04/2026 | Pontault-Comb. (8) | 35-28 | US Saintes HB (10) |
| 14/04/2026 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 26 | Pontault-Combault HB (8) | 35 - 28 | US Saintes HB (10) |
| 17/10/2025 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 7 | US Saintes HB (10) | 25 - 35 | Pontault-Combault HB (8) |
| 04/05/2012 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 25 | US Saintes HB (10) | 27 - 28 | Pontault-Combault HB (8) |
| 10/12/2011 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 12 | Pontault-Combault HB (8) | 30 - 32 | US Saintes HB (10) |
| 05/03/2011 - French Men Division 2 - Round 17 | Pontault-Combault HB (8) | 30 - 22 | US Saintes HB (10) |
| 01/10/2010 - French Men Division 2 - Round 4 | US Saintes HB (10) | 26 - 23 | Pontault-Combault HB (8) |
Opposing team statistics Pontault-Combault HB (8) and US Saintes HB (10) (Open a new tab)
Since 2010/2011, 6 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 2 defeats of Pontault-Combault HB (8)
JS Cherbourg Manche HB (2) - Cournon d'Auvergne HB (4)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 2 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 6 (100 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 100 | 200 |
| Average goal scored | 33.33 | 33.33 |
| Goals Against | 89 | 183 |
| Average goal conceded | 29.67 | 30.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGG | GGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPGGGGG | PPGGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 6
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 4 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 1 (16 %) |
| Goals For | 92 | 198 |
| Average goal scored | 30.67 | 33 |
| Goals Against | 86 | 178 |
| Average goal conceded | 28.67 | 29.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGP | GGGGPN |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPPGGP | PPGGGGPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 4
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 09/10/2026 | US Créteil H. (6) | 30-33 | JS Cherbourg . (2) |
| 02/10/2026 | JS Cherbourg . (2) | 31-27 | Istres Proven. (14) |
| 25/09/2026 | JS Cherbourg . (2) | 32-31 | Frontignan Th. (16) |
| 18/09/2026 | Pontault-Comb. (8) | 29-31 | JS Cherbourg . (2) |
| 11/09/2026 | JS Cherbourg . (2) | 37-31 | Draguignan Va. (12) |
| 05/09/2026 | Valence Drôm. (13) | 35-36 | JS Cherbourg . (2) |
| 30/08/2026 | US Créteil H. (6) | 35-29 | JS Cherbourg . (2) |
| 24/05/2026 | Pau Billère . (1) | 38-28 | JS Cherbourg . (2) |
| 09/10/2026 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) | 33-33 | Valence Drôm. (13) |
| 02/10/2026 | US Ivry Handb. (3) | 32-27 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) |
| 25/09/2026 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) | 39-30 | Draguignan Va. (12) |
| 18/09/2026 | US Saintes HB (10) | 26-32 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) |
| 11/09/2026 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) | 34-29 | Pontault-Comb. (8) |
| 05/09/2026 | Sarrebourg Mo. (7) | 28-33 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) |
| 30/08/2026 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) | 32-37 | USAM Nîmes G. |
| 24/05/2026 | US Ivry Handb. (3) | 38-31 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) |
| 02/10/2026 | JS Cherbourg . (2) | 31-27 | Istres Proven. (14) |
| 25/09/2026 | JS Cherbourg . (2) | 32-31 | Frontignan Th. (16) |
| 11/09/2026 | JS Cherbourg . (2) | 37-31 | Draguignan Va. (12) |
| 21/05/2026 | JS Cherbourg . (2) | 35-30 | Pau Billère . (1) |
| 01/05/2026 | JS Cherbourg . (2) | 35-34 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) |
| 02/10/2026 | US Ivry Handb. (3) | 32-27 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) |
| 18/09/2026 | US Saintes HB (10) | 26-32 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) |
| 05/09/2026 | Sarrebourg Mo. (7) | 28-33 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) |
| 24/05/2026 | US Ivry Handb. (3) | 38-31 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) |
| 07/05/2026 | Caen Handball | 37-36 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) |
| 01/05/2026 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 29 | JS Cherbourg Manche HB (2) | 35 - 34 | Cournon d'Auvergne HB (4) |
| 12/09/2025 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 2 | Cournon d'Auvergne HB (4) | 30 - 27 | JS Cherbourg Manche HB (2) |
| 21/03/2025 - ProLigue - Regular Season - Round 22 | JS Cherbourg Manche HB (2) | 28 - 27 | Cournon d'Auvergne HB (4) |
| 15/11/2024 - ProLigue - Regular Season - Round 10 | Cournon d'Auvergne HB (4) | 32 - 29 | JS Cherbourg Manche HB (2) |
| 09/02/2024 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 17 | Cournon d'Auvergne HB (4) | 26 - 30 | JS Cherbourg Manche HB (2) |
| 13/10/2023 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 6 | JS Cherbourg Manche HB (2) | 28 - 26 | Cournon d'Auvergne HB (4) |
Opposing team statistics JS Cherbourg Manche HB (2) and Cournon d'Auvergne HB (4) (Open a new tab)
Since 2023/2024, 6 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 2 defeats of JS Cherbourg Manche HB (2)
Frontignan Thau HB (16) - Massy Essonne HB (15)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 16 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 3 (100 %) | 6 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 81 | 170 |
| Average goal scored | 27 | 28.33 |
| Goals Against | 98 | 202 |
| Average goal conceded | 32.67 | 33.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPP | PPPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPGPPPP | GPPPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 6
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 15 |
| Matches played | 4 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 4 (100 %) | 5 (83 %) |
| Goals For | 111 | 172 |
| Average goal scored | 27.75 | 28.67 |
| Goals Against | 128 | 195 |
| Average goal conceded | 32 | 32.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPP | PPGPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPPPPP | PPPPGPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| 09/10/2026 | Elite Val d'O. (9) | 34-28 | Frontignan Th. (16) |
| 02/10/2026 | Frontignan Th. (16) | 24-27 | Pau Billère . (1) |
| 25/09/2026 | JS Cherbourg . (2) | 32-31 | Frontignan Th. (16) |
| 18/09/2026 | Frontignan Th. (16) | 28-33 | US Créteil H. (6) |
| 11/09/2026 | Dijon Métrop. (5) | 38-30 | Frontignan Th. (16) |
| 04/09/2026 | Frontignan Th. (16) | 29-38 | US Ivry Handb. (3) |
| 30/08/2026 | Frontignan Th. (16) | 28-35 | Saran Loiret . |
| 07/05/2026 | Frontignan Th. (16) | 39-34 | Valence Drôm. (13) |
| 09/10/2026 | Massy Essonne. (15) | 30-37 | Pontault-Comb. (8) |
| 03/10/2026 | Sarrebourg Mo. (7) | 30-26 | Massy Essonne. (15) |
| 25/09/2026 | Pau Billère . (1) | 36-26 | Massy Essonne. (15) |
| 18/09/2026 | Massy Essonne. (15) | 31-30 | Dijon Métrop. (5) |
| 11/09/2026 | US Créteil H. (6) | 35-33 | Massy Essonne. (15) |
| 04/09/2026 | US Saintes HB (10) | 27-26 | Massy Essonne. (15) |
| 30/08/2026 | Massy Essonne. (15) | 27-29 | Sarrebourg Mo. (7) |
| 07/05/2026 | US Créteil H. (6) | 33-23 | Massy Essonne. (15) |
| 02/10/2026 | Frontignan Th. (16) | 24-27 | Pau Billère . (1) |
| 18/09/2026 | Frontignan Th. (16) | 28-33 | US Créteil H. (6) |
| 04/09/2026 | Frontignan Th. (16) | 29-38 | US Ivry Handb. (3) |
| 30/08/2026 | Frontignan Th. (16) | 28-35 | Saran Loiret . |
| 07/05/2026 | Frontignan Th. (16) | 39-34 | Valence Drôm. (13) |
| 03/10/2026 | Sarrebourg Mo. (7) | 30-26 | Massy Essonne. (15) |
| 25/09/2026 | Pau Billère . (1) | 36-26 | Massy Essonne. (15) |
| 11/09/2026 | US Créteil H. (6) | 35-33 | Massy Essonne. (15) |
| 04/09/2026 | US Saintes HB (10) | 27-26 | Massy Essonne. (15) |
| 07/05/2026 | US Créteil H. (6) | 33-23 | Massy Essonne. (15) |
| 03/04/2026 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 24 | Frontignan Thau HB (16) | 32 - 35 | Massy Essonne HB (15) |
| 26/09/2025 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 4 | Massy Essonne HB (15) | 26 - 27 | Frontignan Thau HB (16) |
| 25/04/2025 - ProLigue - Regular Season - Round 28 | Massy Essonne HB (15) | 33 - 39 | Frontignan Thau HB (16) |
| 15/11/2024 - ProLigue - Regular Season - Round 10 | Frontignan Thau HB (16) | 27 - 26 | Massy Essonne HB (15) |
| 09/02/2024 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 17 | Frontignan Thau HB (16) | 31 - 32 | Massy Essonne HB (15) |
| 13/10/2023 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 6 | Massy Essonne HB (15) | 36 - 32 | Frontignan Thau HB (16) |
| 11/04/2023 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 25 | Frontignan Thau HB (16) | 37 - 28 | Massy Essonne HB (15) |
| 16/09/2022 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 2 | Massy Essonne HB (15) | 33 - 28 | Frontignan Thau HB (16) |
Opposing team statistics Frontignan Thau HB (16) and Massy Essonne HB (15) (Open a new tab)
Since 2022/2023, 8 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 4 defeats of Frontignan Thau HB (16)
Valence Drôme HB (13) - Pau Billère Handball (1)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 14 | 13 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 3 (100 %) | 4 (66 %) |
| Goals For | 97 | 193 |
| Average goal scored | 32.33 | 32.17 |
| Goals Against | 111 | 205 |
| Average goal conceded | 37 | 34.17 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPP | PGPPPN |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPPPPGP | GPGPPGPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 1 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 6 (100 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 87 | 187 |
| Average goal scored | 29 | 31.17 |
| Goals Against | 82 | 158 |
| Average goal conceded | 27.33 | 26.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGG | GGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPPGGG | GGGGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 6
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| 09/10/2026 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) | 33-33 | Valence Drôm. (13) |
| 02/10/2026 | Valence Drôm. (13) | 30-34 | Grand Besanç. (11) |
| 29/09/2026 | Valence Drôm. (13) | 27-23 | Dunkerque HB . |
| 25/09/2026 | Elite Val d'O. (9) | 32-30 | Valence Drôm. (13) |
| 17/09/2026 | Valence Drôm. (13) | 32-41 | US Ivry Handb. (3) |
| 11/09/2026 | Istres Proven. (14) | 29-33 | Valence Drôm. (13) |
| 05/09/2026 | Valence Drôm. (13) | 35-36 | JS Cherbourg . (2) |
| 30/08/2026 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 25-32 | Valence Drôm. (13) |
| 09/10/2026 | Pau Billère . (1) | 33-22 | Draguignan Va. (12) |
| 02/10/2026 | Frontignan Th. (16) | 24-27 | Pau Billère . (1) |
| 29/09/2026 | Pau Billère . (1) | 33-30 | Istres Proven. (14) |
| 25/09/2026 | Pau Billère . (1) | 36-26 | Massy Essonne. (15) |
| 18/09/2026 | Grand Besanç. (11) | 34-35 | Pau Billère . (1) |
| 11/09/2026 | Pau Billère . (1) | 31-28 | US Saintes HB (10) |
| 04/09/2026 | Istres Proven. (14) | 24-25 | Pau Billère . (1) |
| 26/08/2026 | Pau Billère . (1) | 33-27 | Provence Aix . |
| 02/10/2026 | Valence Drôm. (13) | 30-34 | Grand Besanç. (11) |
| 29/09/2026 | Valence Drôm. (13) | 27-23 | Dunkerque HB . |
| 17/09/2026 | Valence Drôm. (13) | 32-41 | US Ivry Handb. (3) |
| 05/09/2026 | Valence Drôm. (13) | 35-36 | JS Cherbourg . (2) |
| 20/05/2026 | Valence Drôm. (13) | 30-32 | Pontault-Comb. (8) |
| 02/10/2026 | Frontignan Th. (16) | 24-27 | Pau Billère . (1) |
| 18/09/2026 | Grand Besanç. (11) | 34-35 | Pau Billère . (1) |
| 04/09/2026 | Istres Proven. (14) | 24-25 | Pau Billère . (1) |
| 31/05/2026 | US Ivry Handb. (3) | 31-28 | Pau Billère . (1) |
| 21/05/2026 | JS Cherbourg . (2) | 35-30 | Pau Billère . (1) |
| 27/02/2026 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 19 | Pau Billère Handball (1) | 39 - 31 | Valence Drôme HB (13) |
| 19/09/2025 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 3 | Valence Drôme HB (13) | 32 - 35 | Pau Billère Handball (1) |
| 21/02/2025 - ProLigue - Regular Season - Round 18 | Pau Billère Handball (1) | 33 - 28 | Valence Drôme HB (13) |
| 22/11/2024 - ProLigue - Regular Season - Round 11 | Valence Drôme HB (13) | 30 - 37 | Pau Billère Handball (1) |
| 22/03/2024 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 22 | Pau Billère Handball (1) | 23 - 27 | Valence Drôme HB (13) |
| 22/09/2023 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 3 | Valence Drôme HB (13) | 28 - 25 | Pau Billère Handball (1) |
| 05/05/2023 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 28 | Valence Drôme HB (13) | 30 - 31 | Pau Billère Handball (1) |
| 30/09/2022 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 4 | Pau Billère Handball (1) | 35 - 16 | Valence Drôme HB (13) |
Opposing team statistics Valence Drôme HB (13) and Pau Billère Handball (1) (Open a new tab)
Since 2013/2014, 21 played matches : 7 victories Goals For 13 defeats of Valence Drôme HB (13) and 1 draw/tie
Dijon Métropole HB (5) - Istres Provence HB (14)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 5 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 100 | 192 |
| Average goal scored | 33.33 | 32 |
| Goals Against | 84 | 165 |
| Average goal conceded | 28 | 27.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGG | PGPGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPPGGG | PPPGPGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 14 |
| Matches played | 2 | 5 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 4 (80 %) |
| Goals For | 61 | 139 |
| Average goal scored | 30.5 | 27.8 |
| Goals Against | 53 | 141 |
| Average goal conceded | 26.5 | 28.2 |
| Streaks for this competition | GP | PPGPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPGGPP | GPPGPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| 09/10/2026 | Grand Besanç. (11) | 19-32 | Dijon Métrop. (5) |
| 02/10/2026 | Dijon Métrop. (5) | 30-28 | US Créteil H. (6) |
| 26/09/2026 | Dijon Métrop. (5) | 32-26 | US Ivry Handb. (3) |
| 18/09/2026 | Massy Essonne. (15) | 31-30 | Dijon Métrop. (5) |
| 11/09/2026 | Dijon Métrop. (5) | 38-30 | Frontignan Th. (16) |
| 04/09/2026 | Pontault-Comb. (8) | 31-30 | Dijon Métrop. (5) |
| 30/08/2026 | Dijon Métrop. (5) | 26-33 | Istres Proven. (14) |
| 06/06/2026 | Provence Aix . | 38-32 | Dijon Métrop. (5) |
| 13/10/2026 | Istres Proven. (14) | 23-29 | Pontault-Comb. (8) |
| 09/10/2026 | Istres Proven. (14) | 25-30 | US Ivry Handb. (3) |
| 02/10/2026 | JS Cherbourg . (2) | 31-27 | Istres Proven. (14) |
| 29/09/2026 | Pau Billère . (1) | 33-30 | Istres Proven. (14) |
| 18/09/2026 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 22-34 | Istres Proven. (14) |
| 11/09/2026 | Istres Proven. (14) | 29-33 | Valence Drôm. (13) |
| 04/09/2026 | Istres Proven. (14) | 24-25 | Pau Billère . (1) |
| 30/08/2026 | Dijon Métrop. (5) | 26-33 | Istres Proven. (14) |
| 02/10/2026 | Dijon Métrop. (5) | 30-28 | US Créteil H. (6) |
| 26/09/2026 | Dijon Métrop. (5) | 32-26 | US Ivry Handb. (3) |
| 11/09/2026 | Dijon Métrop. (5) | 38-30 | Frontignan Th. (16) |
| 30/08/2026 | Dijon Métrop. (5) | 26-33 | Istres Proven. (14) |
| 02/06/2026 | Dijon Métrop. (5) | 27-32 | Sélestat Als. |
| 02/10/2026 | JS Cherbourg . (2) | 31-27 | Istres Proven. (14) |
| 29/09/2026 | Pau Billère . (1) | 33-30 | Istres Proven. (14) |
| 18/09/2026 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 22-34 | Istres Proven. (14) |
| 30/08/2026 | Dijon Métrop. (5) | 26-33 | Istres Proven. (14) |
| 06/06/2026 | Chambéry Sav. | 30-28 | Istres Proven. (14) |
| 30/08/2026 - French F.A. Cup - First Round | Dijon Métropole HB (5) | 26 - 33 | Istres Provence HB (14) |
| 29/05/2026 - Liqui Moly StarLigue - Round 28 | Istres Provence HB (14) | 28 - 28 | Dijon Métropole HB (5) |
| 05/12/2025 - Liqui Moly StarLigue - Round 13 | Dijon Métropole HB (5) | 39 - 31 | Istres Provence HB (14) |
| 04/05/2018 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 25 | Istres Provence HB (14) | 23 - 22 | Dijon Métropole HB (5) |
| 15/09/2017 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 1 | Dijon Métropole HB (5) | 35 - 23 | Istres Provence HB (14) |
| 15/04/2017 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 22 | Istres Provence HB (14) | 30 - 24 | Dijon Métropole HB (5) |
| 18/11/2016 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 9 | Dijon Métropole HB (5) | 25 - 28 | Istres Provence HB (14) |
| 06/05/2016 - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 25 | Istres Provence HB (14) | 22 - 26 | Dijon Métropole HB (5) |
Opposing team statistics Dijon Métropole HB (5) and Istres Provence HB (14) (Open a new tab)
Since 2009/2010, 15 played matches : 6 victories Goals For 8 defeats of Dijon Métropole HB (5) and 1 draw/tie
US Ivry Handball (3) - Elite Val d'Oise Handball (9)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 3 |
| Matches played | 2 | 6 |
| Won | 2 (100 %) | 5 (83 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Goals For | 65 | 200 |
| Average goal scored | 32.5 | 33.33 |
| Goals Against | 53 | 171 |
| Average goal conceded | 26.5 | 28.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | GG | GGGPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGPGG | PPGGGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 9 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (33 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 93 | 182 |
| Average goal scored | 31 | 30.33 |
| Goals Against | 96 | 185 |
| Average goal conceded | 32 | 30.83 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPN | PPPGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGGGPPN | PPPPPGNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| 09/10/2026 | Istres Proven. (14) | 25-30 | US Ivry Handb. (3) |
| 02/10/2026 | US Ivry Handb. (3) | 32-27 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) |
| 26/09/2026 | Dijon Métrop. (5) | 32-26 | US Ivry Handb. (3) |
| 17/09/2026 | Valence Drôm. (13) | 32-41 | US Ivry Handb. (3) |
| 11/09/2026 | US Ivry Handb. (3) | 33-26 | Sarrebourg Mo. (7) |
| 04/09/2026 | Frontignan Th. (16) | 29-38 | US Ivry Handb. (3) |
| 30/08/2026 | Dunkerque HB . | 29-27 | US Ivry Handb. (3) |
| 07/06/2026 | US Ivry Handb. (3) | 24-28 | Caen Handball |
| 09/10/2026 | Elite Val d'O. (9) | 34-28 | Frontignan Th. (16) |
| 02/10/2026 | Pontault-Comb. (8) | 37-37 | Elite Val d'O. (9) |
| 25/09/2026 | Elite Val d'O. (9) | 32-30 | Valence Drôm. (13) |
| 19/09/2026 | Sarrebourg Mo. (7) | 31-30 | Elite Val d'O. (9) |
| 11/09/2026 | Elite Val d'O. (9) | 23-31 | Grand Besanç. (11) |
| 04/09/2026 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 28-26 | Elite Val d'O. (9) |
| 30/08/2026 | Elite Val d'O. (9) | 18-25 | Chartres Mét. |
| 08/12/2019 | Elite Val d'O. (9) | 25-31 | Sélestat Als. |
| 02/10/2026 | US Ivry Handb. (3) | 32-27 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) |
| 11/09/2026 | US Ivry Handb. (3) | 33-26 | Sarrebourg Mo. (7) |
| 07/06/2026 | US Ivry Handb. (3) | 24-28 | Caen Handball |
| 31/05/2026 | US Ivry Handb. (3) | 31-28 | Pau Billère . (1) |
| 24/05/2026 | US Ivry Handb. (3) | 38-31 | Cournon d'Auv. (4) |
| 02/10/2026 | Pontault-Comb. (8) | 37-37 | Elite Val d'O. (9) |
| 19/09/2026 | Sarrebourg Mo. (7) | 31-30 | Elite Val d'O. (9) |
| 04/09/2026 | Draguignan Va. (12) | 28-26 | Elite Val d'O. (9) |
| 13/10/2019 | SO Calais HB | 24-35 | Elite Val d'O. (9) |
| 01/12/2018 | AS Folschvill. | 31-32 | Elite Val d'O. (9) |
ThSV Eisenach (13) - VfL Gummersbach (9)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 16 | 13 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 2 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (13 %) |
| Lost | 3 (75 %) | 5 (62 %) |
| Goals For | 113 | 227 |
| Average goal scored | 28.25 | 28.38 |
| Goals Against | 122 | 243 |
| Average goal conceded | 30.5 | 30.38 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPP | PPNGPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPGPP | PNGPPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 9 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Goals For | 121 | 221 |
| Average goal scored | 30.25 | 31.57 |
| Goals Against | 121 | 215 |
| Average goal conceded | 30.25 | 30.71 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGP | PGNPGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPGGPG | PGGGPPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 08/10/2026 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) | 29-33 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 01/10/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 28-33 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 28/09/2026 | Erlangen HC (10) | 28-19 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 23/09/2026 | TV Emsdetten | 36-33 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 18/09/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 27-28 | THW Kiel (3) |
| 10/09/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 31-25 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) |
| 07/09/2026 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 31-31 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 03/09/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 27-36 | HBW Balingen-. (14) |
| 13/10/2026 | VfL Gummersba. (9) | 38-28 | RK Eurofarm P. |
| 06/10/2026 | CBM Logrono L. | 30-34 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 03/10/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 29-26 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 29/09/2026 | VfL Gummersba. (9) | 34-38 | PGE Wybrzeze . |
| 27/09/2026 | VfL Gummersba. (9) | 38-30 | Bergischer HC. (16) |
| 23/09/2026 | Dessau-Roßla. | 28-38 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 20/09/2026 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 33-36 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 13/09/2026 | Füchse Berli. (4) | 33-28 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 01/10/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 28-33 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 18/09/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 27-28 | THW Kiel (3) |
| 10/09/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 31-25 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) |
| 03/09/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 27-36 | HBW Balingen-. (14) |
| 07/06/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 33-40 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 06/10/2026 | CBM Logrono L. | 30-34 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 03/10/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 29-26 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 23/09/2026 | Dessau-Roßla. | 28-38 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 20/09/2026 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 33-36 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 13/09/2026 | Füchse Berli. (4) | 33-28 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 19/02/2026 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 22 | VfL Gummersbach (9) | 35 - 27 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 05/10/2025 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 7 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 32 - 29 | VfL Gummersbach (9) |
| 18/05/2025 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 30 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 30 - 34 | VfL Gummersbach (9) |
| 18/10/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 7 | VfL Gummersbach (9) | 34 - 32 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 10/02/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 21 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 24 - 26 | VfL Gummersbach (9) |
| 13/10/2023 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 9 | VfL Gummersbach (9) | 37 - 31 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 21/02/2016 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 22 | VfL Gummersbach (9) | 32 - 21 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 28/11/2015 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 15 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 28 - 32 | VfL Gummersbach (9) |
Opposing team statistics ThSV Eisenach (13) and VfL Gummersbach (9) (Open a new tab)
Since 1997/1998, 24 played matches : 7 victories Goals For 16 defeats of ThSV Eisenach (13) and 1 draw/tie
Kisvárda SE - Alba Fehervar KC
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 6 |
| Matches played | 1 | 3 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (100 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (34 %) |
| Goals For | 29 | 71 |
| Average goal scored | 29 | 23.67 |
| Goals Against | 29 | 92 |
| Average goal conceded | 29 | 30.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | NP | GNPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPGGNP | GPGGNPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 8 |
| Matches played | 1 | 3 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (100 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 22 | 73 |
| Average goal scored | 22 | 24.33 |
| Goals Against | 29 | 78 |
| Average goal conceded | 29 | 26 |
| Streaks for this competition | PG | PPGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPPPG | GPGPPGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 10/10/2026 | Eszterhazy KF. | 22-31 | Kisvárda SE |
| 30/09/2026 | Kisvárda SE | 22-41 | FTC R-C-H Bud. |
| 15/09/2026 | Györ Audi ET. | 36-14 | Kisvárda SE |
| 12/09/2026 | Kisvárda SE | 29-29 | Szombathelyi . |
| 04/09/2026 | Mosonmagyarov. | 27-28 | Kisvárda SE |
| 31/05/2026 | Kisvárda SE | 29-24 | Budaörs Hand. |
| 24/05/2026 | Mosonmagyarov. | 37-27 | Kisvárda SE |
| 16/05/2026 | Kisvárda SE | 24-23 | Szombathelyi . |
| 10/10/2026 | Alba Fehervar. | 19-21 | MTK Vörös/M. |
| 02/10/2026 | NEKA | 21-23 | Alba Fehervar. |
| 19/09/2026 | Alba Fehervar. | 30-25 | Budaörs Hand. |
| 12/09/2026 | Debreceni VSC. | 29-22 | Alba Fehervar. |
| 05/09/2026 | Alba Fehervar. | 21-24 | Vasas Budapes. |
| 31/05/2026 | Alba Fehervar. | 40-17 | Dunaújváros. |
| 24/05/2026 | MOL Esztergom. | 31-23 | Alba Fehervar. |
| 16/05/2026 | Alba Fehervar. | 29-23 | Vasas Budapes. |
| 30/09/2026 | Kisvárda SE | 22-41 | FTC R-C-H Bud. |
| 12/09/2026 | Kisvárda SE | 29-29 | Szombathelyi . |
| 31/05/2026 | Kisvárda SE | 29-24 | Budaörs Hand. |
| 16/05/2026 | Kisvárda SE | 24-23 | Szombathelyi . |
| 03/04/2026 | Kisvárda SE | 28-30 | MOL Esztergom. |
| 02/10/2026 | NEKA | 21-23 | Alba Fehervar. |
| 12/09/2026 | Debreceni VSC. | 29-22 | Alba Fehervar. |
| 24/05/2026 | MOL Esztergom. | 31-23 | Alba Fehervar. |
| 09/05/2026 | Budaörs Hand. | 30-24 | Alba Fehervar. |
| 14/04/2026 | Györ Audi ET. | 38-27 | Alba Fehervar. |
| 21/03/2026 - Hungary Women's Division 1 - Round 18 | Kisvárda SE | 23 - 22 | Alba Fehervar KC |
| 11/10/2025 - Hungary Women's Division 1 - Round 5 | Alba Fehervar KC | 23 - 22 | Kisvárda SE |
| 29/03/2025 - Hungary Women's Division 1 - Round 19 | Alba Fehervar KC | 22 - 18 | Kisvárda SE |
| 19/10/2024 - Hungary Women's Division 1 - Round 6 | Kisvárda SE | 30 - 27 | Alba Fehervar KC |
| 05/05/2024 - Hungary Women's Division 1 - Round 21 | Alba Fehervar KC | 27 - 20 | Kisvárda SE |
| 11/11/2023 - Hungary Women's Division 1 - Round 8 | Kisvárda SE | 30 - 31 | Alba Fehervar KC |
| 26/05/2023 - Hungary Women's Division 1 - Round 26 | Kisvárda SE | 22 - 29 | Alba Fehervar KC |
| 03/02/2023 - Hungary Women's Division 1 - Round 13 | Alba Fehervar KC | 26 - 22 | Kisvárda SE |
Opposing team statistics Kisvárda SE and Alba Fehervar KC (Open a new tab)
Since 2016/2017, 20 played matches : 8 victories Goals For 10 defeats of Kisvárda SE and 2 draws/ties
FTC Budapest - Budai Farkasok
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 11 |
| Matches played | 2 | 3 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 65 | 77 |
| Average goal scored | 32.5 | 25.67 |
| Goals Against | 71 | 88 |
| Average goal conceded | 35.5 | 29.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGP | GPPGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GNPGGPGP | GPGPPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 13 |
| Matches played | 1 | 3 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (100 %) | 3 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 24 | 76 |
| Average goal scored | 24 | 25.33 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 83 |
| Average goal conceded | 25 | 27.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | PPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPNGPPPP | GPPPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 5
| 09/10/2026 | PLER KC Budap. | 30-32 | FTC Budapest |
| 02/10/2026 | FTC Budapest | 27-35 | Pick Szeged |
| 25/09/2026 | FTC Budapest | 31-30 | Eger SBS Eszt. |
| 18/09/2026 | FTC Budapest | 26-42 | Veszprem HC |
| 11/09/2026 | Györi ETO FK. | 17-12 | FTC Budapest |
| 04/09/2026 | FTC Budapest | 39-29 | Dabas VSE KC |
| 20/05/2026 | Pick Szeged | 37-27 | FTC Budapest |
| 10/05/2026 | FTC Budapest | 36-31 | Szigetszentmi. |
| 10/10/2026 | Budai Farkaso. | 28-29 | Dabas VSE KC |
| 26/09/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. | 32-26 | Budai Farkaso. |
| 19/09/2026 | Budai Farkaso. | 27-29 | Csurgói KK |
| 12/09/2026 | Szigetszentmi. | 25-24 | Budai Farkaso. |
| 04/09/2026 | Budai Farkaso. | 25-29 | Balatonfüred. |
| 20/05/2026 | MOL Tatabanya. | 41-34 | Budai Farkaso. |
| 10/05/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. | 36-30 | Budai Farkaso. |
| 30/04/2026 | Budai Farkaso. | 28-26 | Csurgói KK |
| 02/10/2026 | FTC Budapest | 27-35 | Pick Szeged |
| 25/09/2026 | FTC Budapest | 31-30 | Eger SBS Eszt. |
| 18/09/2026 | FTC Budapest | 26-42 | Veszprem HC |
| 04/09/2026 | FTC Budapest | 39-29 | Dabas VSE KC |
| 10/05/2026 | FTC Budapest | 36-31 | Szigetszentmi. |
| 26/09/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. | 32-26 | Budai Farkaso. |
| 12/09/2026 | Szigetszentmi. | 25-24 | Budai Farkaso. |
| 20/05/2026 | MOL Tatabanya. | 41-34 | Budai Farkaso. |
| 10/05/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. | 36-30 | Budai Farkaso. |
| 24/04/2026 | PLER KC Budap. | 23-27 | Budai Farkaso. |
| 03/04/2026 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 21 | Budai Farkasok | 30 - 28 | FTC Budapest |
| 15/11/2025 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 9 | FTC Budapest | 32 - 32 | Budai Farkasok |
| 25/03/2023 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 19 | Budai Farkasok | 35 - 37 | FTC Budapest |
| 05/11/2022 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 8 | FTC Budapest | 35 - 27 | Budai Farkasok |
| 11/12/2019 - Hungary Men's Cup - Round of 16 | Budai Farkasok | 26 - 32 | FTC Budapest |
Opposing team statistics FTC Budapest and Budai Farkasok (Open a new tab)
Since 2019/2020, 5 played matches : 3 victories Goals For 1 defeat of FTC Budapest and 1 draw/tie
Mosonmagyarovari KC SE - Eszterhazy KFSC Eger
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 14 |
| Matches played | 1 | 3 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (100 %) | 3 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 27 | 81 |
| Average goal scored | 27 | 27 |
| Goals Against | 28 | 100 |
| Average goal conceded | 28 | 33.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | P | PPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GNPPGGGP | NGGPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 13 |
| Matches played | 1 | 2 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (100 %) | 2 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 25 | 51 |
| Average goal scored | 25 | 25.5 |
| Goals Against | 34 | 64 |
| Average goal conceded | 34 | 32 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | PPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPGGPP | NPGGPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4
| 07/10/2026 | FTC R-C-H Bud. | 46-32 | Mosonmagyarov. |
| 19/09/2026 | Szombathelyi . | 30-29 | Mosonmagyarov. |
| 12/09/2026 | MOL Esztergom. | 42-25 | Mosonmagyarov. |
| 04/09/2026 | Mosonmagyarov. | 27-28 | Kisvárda SE |
| 31/05/2026 | Vac NKSE | 33-30 | Mosonmagyarov. |
| 24/05/2026 | Mosonmagyarov. | 37-27 | Kisvárda SE |
| 15/05/2026 | Mosonmagyarov. | 34-32 | Budaörs Hand. |
| 09/05/2026 | Szombathelyi . | 31-31 | Mosonmagyarov. |
| 10/10/2026 | Eszterhazy KF. | 22-31 | Kisvárda SE |
| 04/10/2026 | MTK Vörös/M. | 41-19 | Eszterhazy KF. |
| 18/09/2026 | Eszterhazy KF. | 26-30 | NEKA |
| 12/09/2026 | Budaörs Hand. | 34-25 | Eszterhazy KF. |
| 25/08/2021 | Szombathelyi . | 31-32 | Eszterhazy KF. |
| 04/09/2019 | Vasas Budapes. | 23-27 | Eszterhazy KF. |
| 15/05/2019 | FTC R-C-H Bud. | 39-16 | Eszterhazy KF. |
| 08/05/2019 | Eszterhazy KF. | 26-26 | Kisvárda SE |
| 04/09/2026 | Mosonmagyarov. | 27-28 | Kisvárda SE |
| 24/05/2026 | Mosonmagyarov. | 37-27 | Kisvárda SE |
| 15/05/2026 | Mosonmagyarov. | 34-32 | Budaörs Hand. |
| 02/04/2026 | Mosonmagyarov. | 40-15 | Dunaújváros. |
| 25/03/2026 | Mosonmagyarov. | 20-34 | MOL Esztergom. |
| 04/10/2026 | MTK Vörös/M. | 41-19 | Eszterhazy KF. |
| 12/09/2026 | Budaörs Hand. | 34-25 | Eszterhazy KF. |
| 25/08/2021 | Szombathelyi . | 31-32 | Eszterhazy KF. |
| 04/09/2019 | Vasas Budapes. | 23-27 | Eszterhazy KF. |
| 15/05/2019 | FTC R-C-H Bud. | 39-16 | Eszterhazy KF. |
| 22/02/2019 - Hungary Women's Division 1 - February 2019 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE | 29 - 17 | Eszterhazy KFSC Eger |
| 15/09/2018 - Hungary Women's Division 1 - September 2018 | Eszterhazy KFSC Eger | 22 - 28 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE |
Opposing team statistics Mosonmagyarovari KC SE and Eszterhazy KFSC Eger (Open a new tab)
Since 2018/2019, 2 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 0 defeat of Mosonmagyarovari KC SE
Szigetszentmiklósi KS - Balatonfüredi KSE
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 6 |
| Matches played | 1 | 3 |
| Won | 1 (100 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (34 %) |
| Goals For | 25 | 77 |
| Average goal scored | 25 | 25.67 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 77 |
| Average goal conceded | 24 | 25.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | GP | PGNPN |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPNNNGP | NPNPGNPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 10 |
| Matches played | 2 | 3 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 57 | 90 |
| Average goal scored | 28.5 | 30 |
| Goals Against | 63 | 98 |
| Average goal conceded | 31.5 | 32.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPP | GPPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPNGPGPP | GPGGPPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 10/10/2026 | MOL Tatabanya. | 31-31 | Szigetszentmi. |
| 26/09/2026 | Szigetszentmi. | 30-43 | Pick Szeged |
| 19/09/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. | 27-27 | Szigetszentmi. |
| 12/09/2026 | Szigetszentmi. | 25-24 | Budai Farkaso. |
| 04/09/2026 | PLER KC Budap. | 26-25 | Szigetszentmi. |
| 20/05/2026 | Szigetszentmi. | 28-28 | PLER KC Budap. |
| 10/05/2026 | FTC Budapest | 36-31 | Szigetszentmi. |
| 01/05/2026 | Szigetszentmi. | 26-26 | Budakalász F. |
| 09/10/2026 | Györi ETO FK. | 38-24 | Balatonfüred. |
| 26/09/2026 | Balatonfüred. | 27-26 | MOL Tatabanya. |
| 20/09/2026 | Pick Szeged | 38-28 | Balatonfüred. |
| 12/09/2026 | Balatonfüred. | 33-35 | Gyöngyösi F. |
| 04/09/2026 | Budai Farkaso. | 25-29 | Balatonfüred. |
| 20/05/2026 | Balatonfüred. | 35-24 | Budakalász F. |
| 10/05/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. | 34-31 | Balatonfüred. |
| 02/05/2026 | Balatonfüred. | 30-27 | Györi ETO FK. |
| 26/09/2026 | Szigetszentmi. | 30-43 | Pick Szeged |
| 12/09/2026 | Szigetszentmi. | 25-24 | Budai Farkaso. |
| 20/05/2026 | Szigetszentmi. | 28-28 | PLER KC Budap. |
| 01/05/2026 | Szigetszentmi. | 26-26 | Budakalász F. |
| 03/04/2026 | Szigetszentmi. | 24-24 | Györi ETO FK. |
| 09/10/2026 | Györi ETO FK. | 38-24 | Balatonfüred. |
| 20/09/2026 | Pick Szeged | 38-28 | Balatonfüred. |
| 04/09/2026 | Budai Farkaso. | 25-29 | Balatonfüred. |
| 10/05/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. | 34-31 | Balatonfüred. |
| 25/04/2026 | Komlói BSK | 26-27 | Balatonfüred. |
| 14/03/2026 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 19 | Balatonfüredi KSE | 29 - 25 | Szigetszentmiklósi KS |
| 15/10/2025 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 6 | Szigetszentmiklósi KS | 25 - 19 | Balatonfüredi KSE |
Opposing team statistics Szigetszentmiklósi KS and Balatonfüredi KSE (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 2 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 1 defeat of Szigetszentmiklósi KS
Ademar Leon (11) - BM Villa de Aranda (14)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 11 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 3 (75 %) |
| Goals For | 65 | 136 |
| Average goal scored | 32.5 | 34 |
| Goals Against | 67 | 141 |
| Average goal conceded | 33.5 | 35.25 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGP | PPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GNGNPPGP | PPPPPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 14 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 3 (75 %) |
| Goals For | 47 | 109 |
| Average goal scored | 23.5 | 27.25 |
| Goals Against | 62 | 131 |
| Average goal conceded | 31 | 32.75 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | NPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPPPP | GPGNPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4
| 10/10/2026 | Ademar Leon (11) | 36-38 | BM Nava (16) |
| 02/10/2026 | CBM Caserio C. (4) | 35-33 | Ademar Leon (11) |
| 25/09/2026 | Ademar Leon (11) | 33-32 | BM Cangas (15) |
| 20/09/2026 | Ademar Leon (11) | 32-35 | BM Cuenca (10) |
| 13/09/2026 | Puerto Sagunt. (12) | 39-38 | Ademar Leon (11) |
| 31/05/2026 | BM Villa de A. (14) | 35-33 | Ademar Leon (11) |
| 23/05/2026 | Ademar Leon (11) | 27-28 | BM Atletico V. (2) |
| 08/05/2026 | CB Eon Alican. (9) | 35-32 | Ademar Leon (11) |
| 11/10/2026 | BM Villa de A. (14) | 33-40 | FC Barcelona (5) |
| 03/10/2026 | BM Torrelaveg. (6) | 28-21 | BM Villa de A. (14) |
| 26/09/2026 | BM Villa de A. (14) | 32-39 | Bidasoa Irun (1) |
| 19/09/2026 | BM Atletico V. (2) | 34-26 | BM Villa de A. (14) |
| 13/09/2026 | BM Villa de A. (14) | 30-30 | CBM Caserio C. (4) |
| 31/05/2026 | BM Villa de A. (14) | 35-33 | Ademar Leon (11) |
| 22/05/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (13) | 28-27 | BM Villa de A. (14) |
| 09/05/2026 | BM Villa de A. (14) | 32-26 | CBM Caserio C. (4) |
| 10/10/2026 | Ademar Leon (11) | 36-38 | BM Nava (16) |
| 25/09/2026 | Ademar Leon (11) | 33-32 | BM Cangas (15) |
| 20/09/2026 | Ademar Leon (11) | 32-35 | BM Cuenca (10) |
| 23/05/2026 | Ademar Leon (11) | 27-28 | BM Atletico V. (2) |
| 02/05/2026 | Ademar Leon (11) | 32-32 | CBM Logrono L. (3) |
| 03/10/2026 | BM Torrelaveg. (6) | 28-21 | BM Villa de A. (14) |
| 19/09/2026 | BM Atletico V. (2) | 34-26 | BM Villa de A. (14) |
| 22/05/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (13) | 28-27 | BM Villa de A. (14) |
| 02/05/2026 | Bidasoa Irun (1) | 32-26 | BM Villa de A. (14) |
| 19/04/2026 | BM Cangas (15) | 28-26 | BM Villa de A. (14) |
| 31/05/2026 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 30 | BM Villa de Aranda (14) | 35 - 33 | Ademar Leon (11) |
| 20/12/2025 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 15 | Ademar Leon (11) | 37 - 32 | BM Villa de Aranda (14) |
| 15/02/2025 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 17 | BM Villa de Aranda (14) | 25 - 27 | Ademar Leon (11) |
| 22/09/2024 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 2 | Ademar Leon (11) | 30 - 25 | BM Villa de Aranda (14) |
| 28/08/2021 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 28 August 2021 | Ademar Leon (11) | 38 - 26 | BM Villa de Aranda (14) |
| 17/02/2021 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 21 | BM Villa de Aranda (14) | 24 - 31 | Ademar Leon (11) |
| 12/09/2020 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 4 | Ademar Leon (11) | 33 - 25 | BM Villa de Aranda (14) |
| 27/05/2017 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 30 | BM Villa de Aranda (14) | 29 - 34 | Ademar Leon (11) |
Opposing team statistics Ademar Leon (11) and BM Villa de Aranda (14) (Open a new tab)
Since 2012/2013, 17 played matches : 13 victories Goals For 3 defeats of Ademar Leon (11) and 1 draw/tie
Kristianstad HK - Västerås Irsta HK
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGPPPP | PPPPPPPP |
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPGPPG | PPGPPPGG |
| 09/10/2026 | OV Helsingbor. | 26-24 | Kristianstad . |
| 02/10/2026 | Kristianstad . | 23-24 | Onnereds HK |
| 24/03/2026 | HK Aranäs | 31-25 | Kristianstad . |
| 20/03/2026 | Kristianstad . | 26-27 | Boden Handbol. |
| 10/03/2026 | Kristianstad . | 29-40 | H65 Höörs H. |
| 25/02/2026 | Skara HF | 34-25 | Kristianstad . |
| 18/02/2026 | Kristianstad . | 27-36 | IK Savehof Pa. |
| 11/02/2026 | IF Hallby Jon. | 34-29 | Kristianstad . |
| 09/10/2026 | Västerås Ir. | 29-23 | IF Hallby Jon. |
| 30/09/2026 | Ystads IF HF . | 23-35 | Västerås Ir. |
| 15/04/2026 | Skara HF | 29-19 | Västerås Ir. |
| 03/04/2026 | Västerås Ir. | 27-30 | Skara HF |
| 30/03/2026 | Skara HF | 32-22 | Västerås Ir. |
| 24/03/2026 | H65 Höörs H. | 29-33 | Västerås Ir. |
| 21/03/2026 | Västerås Ir. | 24-28 | IK Savehof Pa. |
| 11/03/2026 | Västerås Ir. | 29-31 | Skövde HF |
| 02/10/2026 | Kristianstad . | 23-24 | Onnereds HK |
| 20/03/2026 | Kristianstad . | 26-27 | Boden Handbol. |
| 10/03/2026 | Kristianstad . | 29-40 | H65 Höörs H. |
| 18/02/2026 | Kristianstad . | 27-36 | IK Savehof Pa. |
| 28/01/2026 | Kristianstad . | 27-23 | Västerås Ir. |
| 30/09/2026 | Ystads IF HF . | 23-35 | Västerås Ir. |
| 15/04/2026 | Skara HF | 29-19 | Västerås Ir. |
| 30/03/2026 | Skara HF | 32-22 | Västerås Ir. |
| 24/03/2026 | H65 Höörs H. | 29-33 | Västerås Ir. |
| 28/02/2026 | Kungälvs HK | 27-25 | Västerås Ir. |
| 28/01/2026 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 16 | Kristianstad HK | 27 - 23 | Västerås Irsta HK |
| 02/10/2025 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 2 | Västerås Irsta HK | 25 - 24 | Kristianstad HK |
| 15/02/2025 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 17 | Västerås Irsta HK | 28 - 24 | Kristianstad HK |
| 13/11/2024 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 8 | Kristianstad HK | 24 - 31 | Västerås Irsta HK |
| 17/02/2024 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 18 | Västerås Irsta HK | 27 - 27 | Kristianstad HK |
| 18/11/2023 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 9 | Kristianstad HK | 21 - 26 | Västerås Irsta HK |
| 10/03/2023 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 20 | Kristianstad HK | 23 - 27 | Västerås Irsta HK |
| 25/09/2022 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 3 | Västerås Irsta HK | 29 - 23 | Kristianstad HK |
Opposing team statistics Kristianstad HK and Västerås Irsta HK (Open a new tab)
Since 2015/2016, 20 played matches : 6 victories Goals For 13 defeats of Kristianstad HK and 1 draw/tie
Skara HF - Boden Handboll IF
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGPGPP | GGPPPPGP |
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPGPPG | GGPGPGGG |
| 11/10/2026 | Tertnes Berge. | 33-28 | Skara HF |
| 07/10/2026 | IK Savehof Pa. | 30-32 | Skara HF |
| 04/10/2026 | Skara HF | 25-29 | Tertnes Berge. |
| 24/05/2026 | IK Savehof Pa. | 29-28 | Skara HF |
| 21/05/2026 | Skara HF | 27-30 | IK Savehof Pa. |
| 18/05/2026 | IK Savehof Pa. | 25-22 | Skara HF |
| 06/05/2026 | Skara HF | 23-19 | Onnereds HK |
| 02/05/2026 | Onnereds HK | 20-26 | Skara HF |
| 11/10/2026 | Boden Handbol. | 27-22 | Ystads IF HF . |
| 04/10/2026 | CBM Atletico . | 26-31 | Boden Handbol. |
| 03/10/2026 | Boden Handbol. | 30-28 | CBM Atletico . |
| 15/04/2026 | H65 Höörs H. | 31-26 | Boden Handbol. |
| 31/03/2026 | Boden Handbol. | 34-31 | H65 Höörs H. |
| 29/03/2026 | H65 Höörs H. | 33-30 | Boden Handbol. |
| 24/03/2026 | Boden Handbol. | 31-27 | Skuru Nacka |
| 20/03/2026 | Kristianstad . | 26-27 | Boden Handbol. |
| 04/10/2026 | Skara HF | 25-29 | Tertnes Berge. |
| 21/05/2026 | Skara HF | 27-30 | IK Savehof Pa. |
| 06/05/2026 | Skara HF | 23-19 | Onnereds HK |
| 29/04/2026 | Skara HF | 25-26 | Onnereds HK |
| 15/04/2026 | Skara HF | 29-19 | Västerås Ir. |
| 04/10/2026 | CBM Atletico . | 26-31 | Boden Handbol. |
| 15/04/2026 | H65 Höörs H. | 31-26 | Boden Handbol. |
| 29/03/2026 | H65 Höörs H. | 33-30 | Boden Handbol. |
| 20/03/2026 | Kristianstad . | 26-27 | Boden Handbol. |
| 11/03/2026 | IK Savehof Pa. | 29-25 | Boden Handbol. |
| 07/01/2026 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 13 | Boden Handboll IF | 23 - 22 | Skara HF |
| 20/12/2025 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 10 | Skara HF | 24 - 29 | Boden Handboll IF |
| 29/01/2021 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 16 | Boden Handboll IF | 24 - 30 | Skara HF |
| 01/11/2020 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 7 | Skara HF | 22 - 16 | Boden Handboll IF |
| 25/01/2020 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - January 2020 | Skara HF | 30 - 20 | Boden Handboll IF |
| 08/11/2019 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - November 2019 | Boden Handboll IF | 27 - 27 | Skara HF |
| 22/02/2019 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - February 2019 | Skara HF | 30 - 22 | Boden Handboll IF |
| 13/10/2018 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - October 2018 | Boden Handboll IF | 24 - 25 | Skara HF |
Opposing team statistics Skara HF and Boden Handboll IF (Open a new tab)
Since 2016/2017, 12 played matches : 7 victories Goals For 4 defeats of Skara HF and 1 draw/tie
Skuru Nacka - H65 Höörs HK
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPGPP | GGPPPPPG |
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| General Streaks (*) | GPPGPPPG | GPGPPPGP |
| 09/10/2026 | Onnereds HK | 18-29 | Skuru Nacka |
| 03/10/2026 | Skuru Nacka | 24-29 | Skövde HF |
| 15/04/2026 | IK Savehof Pa. | 33-24 | Skuru Nacka |
| 02/04/2026 | Skuru Nacka | 24-33 | IK Savehof Pa. |
| 31/03/2026 | IK Savehof Pa. | 26-23 | Skuru Nacka |
| 24/03/2026 | Boden Handbol. | 31-27 | Skuru Nacka |
| 11/03/2026 | Skuru Nacka | 26-24 | Kungälvs HK |
| 26/02/2026 | Skövde HF | 28-33 | Skuru Nacka |
| 10/10/2026 | H65 Höörs H. | 33-39 | Skövde HF |
| 30/09/2026 | IF Hallby Jon. | 24-32 | H65 Höörs H. |
| 06/05/2026 | IK Savehof Pa. | 34-24 | H65 Höörs H. |
| 30/04/2026 | H65 Höörs H. | 25-28 | IK Savehof Pa. |
| 27/04/2026 | IK Savehof Pa. | 31-28 | H65 Höörs H. |
| 15/04/2026 | H65 Höörs H. | 31-26 | Boden Handbol. |
| 31/03/2026 | Boden Handbol. | 34-31 | H65 Höörs H. |
| 29/03/2026 | H65 Höörs H. | 33-30 | Boden Handbol. |
| 03/10/2026 | Skuru Nacka | 24-29 | Skövde HF |
| 02/04/2026 | Skuru Nacka | 24-33 | IK Savehof Pa. |
| 11/03/2026 | Skuru Nacka | 26-24 | Kungälvs HK |
| 22/02/2026 | Skuru Nacka | 24-27 | IF Hallby Jon. |
| 07/02/2026 | Skuru Nacka | 28-31 | IK Savehof Pa. |
| 30/09/2026 | IF Hallby Jon. | 24-32 | H65 Höörs H. |
| 06/05/2026 | IK Savehof Pa. | 34-24 | H65 Höörs H. |
| 27/04/2026 | IK Savehof Pa. | 31-28 | H65 Höörs H. |
| 31/03/2026 | Boden Handbol. | 34-31 | H65 Höörs H. |
| 10/03/2026 | Kristianstad . | 29-40 | H65 Höörs H. |
| 22/01/2026 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 15 | H65 Höörs HK | 25 - 24 | Skuru Nacka |
| 25/10/2025 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 5 | Skuru Nacka | 23 - 29 | H65 Höörs HK |
| 22/02/2025 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 18 | H65 Höörs HK | 28 - 18 | Skuru Nacka |
| 19/10/2024 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 5 | Skuru Nacka | 32 - 30 | H65 Höörs HK |
| 10/02/2024 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 17 | Skuru Nacka | 28 - 23 | H65 Höörs HK |
| 16/09/2023 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 2 | H65 Höörs HK | 23 - 27 | Skuru Nacka |
| 22/03/2023 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 22 | H65 Höörs HK | 27 - 22 | Skuru Nacka |
| 07/09/2022 - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 1 | Skuru Nacka | 24 - 26 | H65 Höörs HK |
Opposing team statistics Skuru Nacka and H65 Höörs HK (Open a new tab)
Since 2012/2013, 36 played matches : 21 victories Goals For 12 defeats of Skuru Nacka and 3 draws/ties
Alingsas HK - HK Malmö
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| General Streaks (*) | GGPGGGGG | GPGGGPGG |
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| General Streaks (*) | GNNGGGPP | GGPPPGPG |
| 09/10/2026 | Skånela Mär. | 26-31 | Alingsas HK |
| 04/10/2026 | Alingsas HK | 39-37 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 26/09/2026 | Amo Handboll | 30-28 | Alingsas HK |
| 23/09/2026 | HF Karlskrona | 28-34 | Alingsas HK |
| 12/04/2026 | IFK Skövde | 28-31 | Alingsas HK |
| 07/04/2026 | Alingsas HK | 36-26 | IFK Skövde |
| 01/04/2026 | IFK Skövde | 25-23 | Alingsas HK |
| 24/03/2026 | Amo Handboll | 27-32 | Alingsas HK |
| 09/10/2026 | HK Malmö | 34-30 | HF Karlskrona |
| 03/10/2026 | Ystads IF HF | 35-29 | HK Malmö |
| 26/09/2026 | HK Malmö | 32-25 | OV Helsingbor. |
| 23/09/2026 | Skånela Mär. | 34-29 | HK Malmö |
| 12/04/2026 | HK Malmö | 30-32 | Ystads IF HF |
| 02/04/2026 | HK Malmö | 33-36 | Ystads IF HF |
| 24/03/2026 | HK Malmö | 39-36 | Hallby Jonkop. |
| 13/03/2026 | Västeras Irs. | 32-39 | HK Malmö |
| 04/10/2026 | Alingsas HK | 39-37 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 07/04/2026 | Alingsas HK | 36-26 | IFK Skövde |
| 13/03/2026 | Alingsas HK | 33-26 | Önnereds Vas. |
| 04/03/2026 | Alingsas HK | 28-25 | OV Helsingbor. |
| 13/02/2026 | Alingsas HK | 29-23 | Hammarby IF H. |
| 03/10/2026 | Ystads IF HF | 35-29 | HK Malmö |
| 23/09/2026 | Skånela Mär. | 34-29 | HK Malmö |
| 13/03/2026 | Västeras Irs. | 32-39 | HK Malmö |
| 28/02/2026 | IK Savehof Pa. | 29-32 | HK Malmö |
| 16/02/2026 | IFK Skövde | 26-32 | HK Malmö |
| 08/03/2026 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 24 | HK Malmö | 35 - 27 | Alingsas HK |
| 17/09/2025 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 1 | Alingsas HK | 35 - 40 | HK Malmö |
| 18/02/2025 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - February 2025 | HK Malmö | 26 - 29 | Alingsas HK |
| 22/11/2024 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - November 2024 | Alingsas HK | 30 - 32 | HK Malmö |
| 20/03/2024 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - March 2024 | Alingsas HK | 31 - 25 | HK Malmö |
| 03/10/2023 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season | HK Malmö | 28 - 25 | Alingsas HK |
| 01/03/2023 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 23 | Alingsas HK | 29 - 23 | HK Malmö |
| 04/10/2022 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 4 | HK Malmö | 27 - 25 | Alingsas HK |
Opposing team statistics Alingsas HK and HK Malmö (Open a new tab)
Since 2007/2008, 55 played matches : 32 victories Goals For 20 defeats of Alingsas HK and 3 draws/ties
Ystads IF HF - Hallby Jonkoping
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| General Streaks (*) | GPPNGPGG | GPGGGGGP |
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| General Streaks (*) | NPPNPPPP | PPGPPPPN |
| 11/10/2026 | IFK Kristians. | 29-23 | Ystads IF HF |
| 03/10/2026 | Ystads IF HF | 35-29 | HK Malmö |
| 23/09/2026 | Ystads IF HF | 36-26 | IFK Skövde |
| 12/04/2026 | HK Malmö | 30-32 | Ystads IF HF |
| 02/04/2026 | HK Malmö | 33-36 | Ystads IF HF |
| 25/03/2026 | OV Helsingbor. | 24-36 | Ystads IF HF |
| 13/03/2026 | Ystads IF HF | 29-34 | Hammarby IF H. |
| 07/03/2026 | Eskilstuna Gu. | 21-26 | Ystads IF HF |
| 10/10/2026 | Hallby Jonkop. | 28-28 | Önnereds Vas. |
| 03/10/2026 | Hallby Jonkop. | 27-30 | IFK Kristians. |
| 26/09/2026 | Hammarby IF H. | 38-32 | Hallby Jonkop. |
| 23/09/2026 | Hallby Jonkop. | 24-25 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 24/03/2026 | HK Malmö | 39-36 | Hallby Jonkop. |
| 13/03/2026 | Hallby Jonkop. | 32-22 | Eskilstuna Gu. |
| 08/03/2026 | IFK Skövde | 33-28 | Hallby Jonkop. |
| 02/03/2026 | Hallby Jonkop. | 26-28 | Önnereds Vas. |
| 03/10/2026 | Ystads IF HF | 35-29 | HK Malmö |
| 23/09/2026 | Ystads IF HF | 36-26 | IFK Skövde |
| 13/03/2026 | Ystads IF HF | 29-34 | Hammarby IF H. |
| 20/02/2026 | Ystads IF HF | 35-32 | IFK Kristians. |
| 07/02/2026 | Ystads IF HF | 24-24 | Hallby Jonkop. |
| 26/09/2026 | Hammarby IF H. | 38-32 | Hallby Jonkop. |
| 24/03/2026 | HK Malmö | 39-36 | Hallby Jonkop. |
| 08/03/2026 | IFK Skövde | 33-28 | Hallby Jonkop. |
| 25/02/2026 | Hammarby IF H. | 33-31 | Hallby Jonkop. |
| 07/02/2026 | Ystads IF HF | 24-24 | Hallby Jonkop. |
| 07/02/2026 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 20 | Ystads IF HF | 24 - 24 | Hallby Jonkoping |
| 08/10/2025 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 7 | Hallby Jonkoping | 22 - 32 | Ystads IF HF |
| 30/03/2025 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Playoffs - Quarter-Finals | Ystads IF HF | 38 - 28 | Hallby Jonkoping |
| 27/03/2025 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Playoffs - Quarter-Finals | Hallby Jonkoping | 27 - 32 | Ystads IF HF |
| 24/03/2025 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Playoffs - Quarter-Finals | Ystads IF HF | 40 - 30 | Hallby Jonkoping |
| 01/03/2025 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - March 2025 | Hallby Jonkoping | 28 - 35 | Ystads IF HF |
| 20/09/2024 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - September 2024 | Ystads IF HF | 36 - 26 | Hallby Jonkoping |
| 20/03/2024 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - March 2024 | Ystads IF HF | 38 - 36 | Hallby Jonkoping |
Opposing team statistics Ystads IF HF and Hallby Jonkoping (Open a new tab)
Since 2019/2020, 17 played matches : 13 victories Goals For 3 defeats of Ystads IF HF and 1 draw/tie
Amo Handboll - Skånela Märsta
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| General Streaks (*) | PGNGPPPG | PPGPNGPG |
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPPPP | PPGPGPPP |
| 09/10/2026 | LUGI Lund HB | 30-35 | Amo Handboll |
| 02/10/2026 | HF Karlskrona | 31-30 | Amo Handboll |
| 26/09/2026 | Amo Handboll | 30-28 | Alingsas HK |
| 23/09/2026 | OV Helsingbor. | 32-32 | Amo Handboll |
| 24/03/2026 | Amo Handboll | 27-32 | Alingsas HK |
| 13/03/2026 | HF Karlskrona | 34-39 | Amo Handboll |
| 09/03/2026 | IK Savehof Pa. | 35-33 | Amo Handboll |
| 04/03/2026 | IFK Skövde | 32-25 | Amo Handboll |
| 09/10/2026 | Skånela Mär. | 26-31 | Alingsas HK |
| 01/10/2026 | OV Helsingbor. | 30-26 | Skånela Mär. |
| 28/09/2026 | LUGI Lund HB | 31-29 | Skånela Mär. |
| 23/09/2026 | Skånela Mär. | 34-29 | HK Malmö |
| 20/03/2025 | Önnereds Vas. | 32-29 | Skånela Mär. |
| 09/03/2025 | Skånela Mär. | 26-25 | Alingsas HK |
| 05/03/2025 | IK Savehof Pa. | 33-32 | Skånela Mär. |
| 01/03/2025 | Skånela Mär. | 31-34 | Amo Handboll |
| 26/09/2026 | Amo Handboll | 30-28 | Alingsas HK |
| 24/03/2026 | Amo Handboll | 27-32 | Alingsas HK |
| 13/02/2026 | Amo Handboll | 26-32 | Önnereds Vas. |
| 04/02/2026 | Amo Handboll | 29-32 | OV Helsingbor. |
| 27/12/2025 | Amo Handboll | 28-25 | Hammarby IF H. |
| 01/10/2026 | OV Helsingbor. | 30-26 | Skånela Mär. |
| 28/09/2026 | LUGI Lund HB | 31-29 | Skånela Mär. |
| 20/03/2025 | Önnereds Vas. | 32-29 | Skånela Mär. |
| 05/03/2025 | IK Savehof Pa. | 33-32 | Skånela Mär. |
| 26/02/2025 | Eskilstuna Gu. | 32-28 | Skånela Mär. |
| 01/03/2025 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - March 2025 | Skånela Märsta | 31 - 34 | Amo Handboll |
| 21/09/2024 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - September 2024 | Amo Handboll | 37 - 23 | Skånela Märsta |
Opposing team statistics Amo Handboll and Skånela Märsta (Open a new tab)
Since 2024/2025, 2 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 0 defeat of Amo Handboll
HF Karlskrona - LUGI Lund HB
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| General Streaks (*) | PGNGPPPG | GPPGPPGP |
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| General Streaks (*) | PPPGPPGP | GPNPGGPP |
| 09/10/2026 | HK Malmö | 34-30 | HF Karlskrona |
| 02/10/2026 | HF Karlskrona | 31-30 | Amo Handboll |
| 26/09/2026 | IFK Skövde | 36-35 | HF Karlskrona |
| 23/09/2026 | HF Karlskrona | 28-34 | Alingsas HK |
| 13/04/2026 | IFK Kristians. | 30-34 | HF Karlskrona |
| 09/04/2026 | HF Karlskrona | 28-31 | IFK Kristians. |
| 03/04/2026 | IFK Kristians. | 34-30 | HF Karlskrona |
| 24/03/2026 | Eskilstuna Gu. | 27-31 | HF Karlskrona |
| 09/10/2026 | LUGI Lund HB | 30-35 | Amo Handboll |
| 04/10/2026 | Alingsas HK | 39-37 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 28/09/2026 | LUGI Lund HB | 31-29 | Skånela Mär. |
| 23/09/2026 | Hallby Jonkop. | 24-25 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 28/03/2024 | IFK Skövde | 33-32 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 25/03/2024 | LUGI Lund HB | 35-35 | Alingsas HK |
| 20/03/2024 | HF Karlskrona | 34-23 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 08/03/2024 | Eskilstuna Gu. | 25-32 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 02/10/2026 | HF Karlskrona | 31-30 | Amo Handboll |
| 23/09/2026 | HF Karlskrona | 28-34 | Alingsas HK |
| 09/04/2026 | HF Karlskrona | 28-31 | IFK Kristians. |
| 13/03/2026 | HF Karlskrona | 34-39 | Amo Handboll |
| 04/03/2026 | HF Karlskrona | 31-28 | Hammarby IF H. |
| 04/10/2026 | Alingsas HK | 39-37 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 23/09/2026 | Hallby Jonkop. | 24-25 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 28/03/2024 | IFK Skövde | 33-32 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 20/03/2024 | HF Karlskrona | 34-23 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 08/03/2024 | Eskilstuna Gu. | 25-32 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 20/03/2024 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - March 2024 | HF Karlskrona | 34 - 23 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 13/11/2023 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season | LUGI Lund HB | 19 - 29 | HF Karlskrona |
| 03/03/2019 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - March 2019 | HF Karlskrona | 24 - 29 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 07/11/2018 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - November 2018 | LUGI Lund HB | 20 - 23 | HF Karlskrona |
| 07/10/2018 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - October 2018 | HF Karlskrona | 22 - 28 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 25/01/2018 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 26 | LUGI Lund HB | 27 - 23 | HF Karlskrona |
| 22/11/2017 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 15 | HF Karlskrona | 23 - 33 | LUGI Lund HB |
| 15/09/2017 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 2 | LUGI Lund HB | 32 - 28 | HF Karlskrona |
Opposing team statistics HF Karlskrona and LUGI Lund HB (Open a new tab)
Since 2015/2016, 14 played matches : 3 victories Goals For 10 defeats of HF Karlskrona and 1 draw/tie
Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda - Hammarby IF HB
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| General Streaks (*) | PGGPGPPN | GGPPPPNN |
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| General Streaks (*) | GPPGPPPP | PGPGPPGG |
| 10/10/2026 | Hallby Jonkop. | 28-28 | Önnereds Vas. |
| 03/10/2026 | Önnereds Vas. | 29-29 | IFK Skövde |
| 27/09/2026 | IFK Kristians. | 33-28 | Önnereds Vas. |
| 23/09/2026 | Önnereds Vas. | 26-30 | IK Savehof Pa. |
| 25/03/2026 | Önnereds Vas. | 24-32 | IK Savehof Pa. |
| 13/03/2026 | Alingsas HK | 33-26 | Önnereds Vas. |
| 09/03/2026 | Önnereds Vas. | 41-31 | Västeras Irs. |
| 02/03/2026 | Hallby Jonkop. | 26-28 | Önnereds Vas. |
| 13/10/2026 | Hammarby IF H. | 34-26 | Saint-Raphaë. |
| 06/10/2026 | Hammarby IF H. | 30-28 | RK Nexe Nasic. |
| 02/10/2026 | IK Savehof Pa. | 30-24 | Hammarby IF H. |
| 29/09/2026 | Elverum Handb. | 37-28 | Hammarby IF H. |
| 26/09/2026 | Hammarby IF H. | 38-32 | Hallby Jonkop. |
| 23/09/2026 | IFK Kristians. | 28-27 | Hammarby IF H. |
| 13/04/2026 | Hammarby IF H. | 30-29 | IK Savehof Pa. |
| 07/04/2026 | IK Savehof Pa. | 28-26 | Hammarby IF H. |
| 03/10/2026 | Önnereds Vas. | 29-29 | IFK Skövde |
| 23/09/2026 | Önnereds Vas. | 26-30 | IK Savehof Pa. |
| 25/03/2026 | Önnereds Vas. | 24-32 | IK Savehof Pa. |
| 09/03/2026 | Önnereds Vas. | 41-31 | Västeras Irs. |
| 21/02/2026 | Önnereds Vas. | 25-33 | IFK Skövde |
| 02/10/2026 | IK Savehof Pa. | 30-24 | Hammarby IF H. |
| 29/09/2026 | Elverum Handb. | 37-28 | Hammarby IF H. |
| 23/09/2026 | IFK Kristians. | 28-27 | Hammarby IF H. |
| 07/04/2026 | IK Savehof Pa. | 28-26 | Hammarby IF H. |
| 13/03/2026 | Ystads IF HF | 29-34 | Hammarby IF H. |
| 19/12/2025 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 16 | Hammarby IF HB | 36 - 29 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
| 18/10/2025 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 9 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 36 - 29 | Hammarby IF HB |
| 30/12/2024 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - December 2024 | Hammarby IF HB | 35 - 28 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
| 21/09/2024 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - September 2024 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 25 - 26 | Hammarby IF HB |
| 24/02/2024 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season | Hammarby IF HB | 29 - 26 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
| 08/12/2023 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 41 - 40 | Hammarby IF HB |
| 18/03/2023 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 24 | Hammarby IF HB | 32 - 26 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
| 29/09/2022 - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 3 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 31 - 29 | Hammarby IF HB |
Opposing team statistics Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda and Hammarby IF HB (Open a new tab)
Since 2005/2006, 18 played matches : 5 victories Goals For 12 defeats of Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda and 1 draw/tie
(*) Series including all matches from competitions