All sports Site
All sports Site
Australia - 11 May 1997
Olivia Tjandramulia (born 11 May 1997) is a professional tennis player who competes internationally for Australia. Olivia Tjandramulia is professional from 2014. She plays her last match during the Iasi 2023 tournament .
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Results - Singles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 5 Defeats
Adelaide II from 9 January to 15 January 2023 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-1 6-0 | |
Cali from 28 January to 5 February 2023 (Clay) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Emily Seibold | 6-2 6-1 | |
Florence from 15 May to 21 May 2023 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-0 6-1 | |
Strasbourg from 20 May to 28 May 2023 (Clay) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Erin Routliffe | 6-3 6-2 | |
Iasi from 17 July to 23 July 2023 (Clay) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-0 6-4 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 4 Victories / 9 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 3 Defeats
Luxembourg from 11 September to 19 September 2021 (Indoor) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Anastasia Gasanova | 7-5 6-0 | |
Montevideo from 15 November to 21 November 2021 (Clay) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Julieta Lara Estable | 5-7 6-4 6-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Panna Udvardy | 6-1 6-3 | |
Seoul from 20 December to 26 December 2021 (Hard) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Boyoung Jeong | 6-3 6-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Australian Open Women's from 14 January to 2 February 2020 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Belinda Woolcock | 6-0 6-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Anning from 20 April to 28 April 2019 (Clay) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Alison Bai | 6-1 1-6 7-5 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 3 Defeats
Sydney from 5 January to 14 January 2018 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Camila Giorgi | 7-5 6-2 | |
Zhengzhou from 16 April to 22 April 2018 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Mai Minokoshi | 6-1 5-7 6-0 | |
Anning from 30 April to 5 May 2018 (Clay) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeat | Fangzhou Liu | 6-2 6-1 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Irina Khromacheva | 3-6 6-0 6-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 3 Defeats
Sydney from 6 January to 15 January 2017 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Vania King | 6-2 6-1 | |
Seoul from 18 September to 24 September 2017 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Priscilla Hon | 6-1 6-1 | |
Tianjin from 9 October to 15 October 2017 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Jing-Jing Lu | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Australian Open Women's from 14 January to 31 January 2016 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Nicole Gibbs | 6-2 6-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 5 Defeats
Australian Open Women's from 14 January to 1 February 2015 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Viktorija Golubic | 6-4 4-6 6-3 | |
Australian Open Junior Women's from 19 January to 1 February 2015 (Hard) | ||||
First Round | defeat | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-1 6-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-4 6-4 | |
Roland Garros Junior Women's from 31 May to 7 June 2015 (Clay) | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Luisa Stefani | 7-5 6-0 | |
Wimbledon Junior Women's from 29 June to 12 July 2015 (Grass) | ||||
First Round | defeat | Emily Arbuthnott | 6-3 6-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Caroline Dolehide | 6-4 6-2 | |
US Open Junior Women's from 31 August to 13 September 2015 (Hard) | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 1 Defeat
Australian Open Junior Women's from 13 January to 26 January 2014 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Nozomi Ohya | 6-4 4-6 6-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Ziyue Sun | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
Results - Doubles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeats
Australian Open Women's Doubles from 18 January to 30 January 2023 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | T. Gibson - O. Tjandramulia | defeated by | M. Uchijima - X. Wang | 6-3 6-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeats
Australian Open Women's Doubles from 19 January to 30 January 2022 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | A. Bozovic - O. Tjandramulia | defeated by | J. Paolini - H. Watson | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeats
Australian Open Women's Doubles from 20 January to 29 January 2017 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | E. Perez - O. Tjandramulia | defeated by | E. Hozumi - M. Kato | 7-6 7-6 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 5 Victories / 4 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 2 Defeats
Australian Open Women's Doubles from 13 January to 26 January 2014 (Hard) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | N. Bains - O. Tjandramulia | defeated by | J. Görges - B. Strýcová | 6-3 6-3 |
Australian Open Junior Women's Doubles from 13 January to 26 January 2014 (Hard) | ||||
Quarter-Finals | N. Bains - O. Tjandramulia | defeat | P. Hon - J. Teichmann | 6-1 6-4 |
Semi-Finals | N. Bains - O. Tjandramulia | defeated by | K. Boulter - I. Jorovic | 6-4 3-6 10-5 |