All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Poland - PLK - 2010/2011 - Home

Basketball - Poland - PLK - 2010/2011 - Home

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Anwil Wloclawek
  • Asseco Prokom Gdynia
  • AZS Koszalin
  • Czarni Slupsk
  • PBG Basket Poznan
  • Polonia Warbud Warszawa
  • Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
  • SKK Kotwica Kolobrzeg
  • SKS Starogard Gdanski
  • Stelmet Zielona Góra
  • Trefl Sopot
  • Turów Zgorzelec

Home

Poland - PLK - Home

PolandPoland

WinnerAsseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia

 
 

Regular Season (Poland - 06/10/2010 - 27/03/2011)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Asseco Prokom Gdynia392217517501574+176
2Turów Zgorzelec372215717991680+119
3Trefl Sopot362214817081590+118
4Czarni Slupsk362214817811716+65
5SKS Starogard Gdanski3322111117921753+39
6Anwil Wloclawek3322111116961632+64
7PBG Basket Poznan3222101216781685-7
8AZS Koszalin3222101218681944-76
9Stelmet Zielona Góra312291316921754-62
10Polonia Warbud Warszawa312291315671663-96
11SKK Kotwica Kolobrzeg302281417501806-56
12Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg262241815981882-284
27th March 2011
18h00Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek68 - 73Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia
18h00PBG Basket PoznanPBG Basket Poznan79 - 69AZS KoszalinAZS Koszalin
18h00Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot80 - 74Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec
18h00Siarka Jezioro TarnobrzegSiarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg82 - 81SKK Kotwica KolobrzegSKK Kotwica Kolobrzeg
18h00Czarni SlupskCzarni Slupsk84 - 75Polonia Warbud WarszawaPolonia Warbud Warszawa
18h00Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra85 - 91SKS Starogard GdanskiSKS Starogard Gdanski

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Poland - 01/04/2011 - 23/05/2011)


Quarter-Finals (09/04/2011)
1st April 2011
17h00Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia104 - 78AZS KoszalinAZS Koszalin
17h45Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec72 - 66PBG Basket PoznanPBG Basket Poznan
18h00Czarni SlupskCzarni Slupsk84 - 75SKS Starogard GdanskiSKS Starogard Gdanski
19h00Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot84 - 78Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek
2nd April 2011
Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec63 - 63 otPBG Basket PoznanPBG Basket Poznan
Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot68 - 76Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek
Czarni SlupskCzarni Slupsk89 - 70SKS Starogard GdanskiSKS Starogard Gdanski
Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia106 - 82AZS KoszalinAZS Koszalin
5th April 2011
18h00AZS KoszalinAZS Koszalin83 - 78Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia
18h15SKS Starogard GdanskiSKS Starogard Gdanski82 - 69Czarni SlupskCzarni Slupsk
19h00PBG Basket PoznanPBG Basket Poznan77 - 69Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec
20h30Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek75 - 79 otTrefl SopotTrefl Sopot
6th April 2011
18h00AZS KoszalinAZS Koszalin76 - 86Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia
18h00Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek89 - 99 otTrefl SopotTrefl Sopot
19h00PBG Basket PoznanPBG Basket Poznan69 - 47Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec
20h30SKS Starogard GdanskiSKS Starogard Gdanski70 - 84Czarni SlupskCzarni Slupsk
9th April 2011
18h00Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec87 - 70PBG Basket PoznanPBG Basket Poznan

Semi-Finals (04/05/2011)
12th April 2011
18h00Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia74 - 59Czarni SlupskCzarni Slupsk
13th April 2011
18h00Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec62 - 76Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot
14th April 2011
18h00Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia63 - 76Czarni SlupskCzarni Slupsk
15th April 2011
18h00Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec77 - 66Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot
17th April 2011
18h30Czarni SlupskCzarni Slupsk66 - 70Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia
18th April 2011
20h00Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot82 - 69Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec
19th April 2011
18h00Czarni SlupskCzarni Slupsk78 - 87Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia
20th April 2011
18h00Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot82 - 91Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec
27th April 2011
18h00Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia74 - 61Czarni SlupskCzarni Slupsk
28th April 2011
18h00Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec78 - 77Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot
1st May 2011
Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot93 - 79Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec
4th May 2011
18h00Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec77 - 67Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot

Third Place Match (10/05/2011)
7th May 2011
15h30Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot83 - 86Czarni SlupskCzarni Slupsk
10th May 2011
18h00Czarni SlupskCzarni Slupsk72 - 71Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot

Final (23/05/2011)
7th May 2011
20h30Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia88 - 79Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec
9th May 2011
18h00Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia66 - 81Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec
12th May 2011
18h00Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec56 - 81Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia
14th May 2011
18h00Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec54 - 48Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia
17th May 2011
18h00Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia79 - 84 otTurów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec
20th May 2011
18h00Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec64 - 72Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia
23th May 2011
18h00Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia76 - 71Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved