All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Grote Prijs Marcel Kint - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2016

Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 2016

BelgiumBelgium - 12th September 2016


Grote Prijs Marcel Kint - 12th September 2016


1NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Join's - De Rijke3:44:12
2BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:02
3BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)3M0:11
4BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:11
5NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Join's - De Rijke0:11
6BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Seg Racing Academy0:11
7ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Leopard Pro Cycling0:11
8BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:11
9BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex0:11
10BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:11
11BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:11
12BELAntoine Loy (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:11
13BELBram Van Broekhoven (BEL)0:11
14BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:24
15BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:27
16BELJens Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:09
17GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:13
18NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Join's - De Rijke1:18
19BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon1:39
20BELCedric Vanhoutteghem (BEL)1:39
21NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH1:39
22BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Efc - Etixx1:39
23BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:39
24NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKH1:39
25BELJordy Oliebos (BEL)1:39
26BELStijn Vandevyvere (BEL)1:39
27BELJonathan Breyne (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO1:39
28BELMathias Ballet (BEL)1:39
29NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump1:39
30BELJens Vandenbogaerde (BEL)1:39
31BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect1:39
32GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:39
33BELCedric Defreyne (BEL)Efc - Etixx1:39
34BELWim Reynaerts (BEL)1:39
35NEDWayne Stijns (NED)Differdange - Lösch1:39
36HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Lösch1:39
37BELBruce Deboot (BEL)1:39
38BELMichael Cools (BEL)Efc - Etixx1:39
39BELSeppe Verschuere (BEL)1:39
40GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Christina Jewelry1:39
41FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - AGO1:39
42BRANicolas Sessler (BRA)1:39
43BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef1:39
44NEDArno Van Der Zwet (NED)Metec - TKH1:39
45BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:39
46BELTuur Deprez (BEL)1:39
47BELCiske Aneca (BEL)1:39
48FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)EC Raismes Petite-Forêt1:39
49NZLAlexander Ray (NZL)Illuminate1:39
50GBRTaylor Johnstone (GBR)1:39
51BELJules De Jonghe (BEL)1:39
52NEDJay Overvliet (NED)1:39
53NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Baby Dump1:39
54GBRWilliam Harper (GBR)1:39
55BELJelle Goderis (BEL)3M1:39
56NEDHarry Sweering (NED)Baby Dump1:39
57BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:39
58BELCédric Raymackers (BEL)Differdange - Lösch1:39
59POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Start - Vaxes - Partizan1:39
60ISRYam Poliak (ISR)1:39
61SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch1:39
62ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)1:39
63BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect1:39
64BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:39
65NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Join's - De Rijke1:39
66BELMichiel Minnaert (BEL)1:39
67BELJohan Hemroulle (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef1:39
68BELCharlie Arimont (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef1:39
69BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:39
70BELOlivier Courtens (BEL)1:39
71NEDWouter Mol (NED)Join's - De Rijke1:39
72BELMatthias Van Aken (BEL)Start - Vaxes - Partizan1:39
73BELChristophe Sleurs (BEL)3M1:39
74AUSMitchell Mulhern (AUS)Satalyist - Verve1:39
75BELBrecht Ruyters (BEL)1:39
76BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Cibel - Cebon1:39
77BELJerome Kerf (BEL)3M1:39
78BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:39
79BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect1:39
80BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex1:39
81BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:39
82BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:39
83BELNico Houtteman (BEL)Efc - Etixx1:39
84BELWard Jaspers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:39
85GERYannick Mayer (GER)Veranclassic - AGO1:39
86BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:39
87BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)3M1:50
88BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef1:50
89NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Drapac Professional Cycling2:00
90BELMatthias Legley (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO2:00
91BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO2:00
92NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Metec - TKH2:04
93BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:37
94BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:37
95BELMigel Bouten (BEL)2:56

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved