All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Handzame Classic - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Handzame Classic - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2016

Handzame Classic 2016

BelgiumBelgium - 18th March 2016


Handzame Classic - 18th March 2016


1SVKErik Baska (SVK)Tinkoff4:40:12
2NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
3BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
4BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
5NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
6RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
7BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems0:00
8RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
9BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex0:00
10GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 180:00
11ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
12BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:00
13NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget0:00
14ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Bora - Argon 180:00
15BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
16BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex0:00
17BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
18DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:00
19LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems0:00
20ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
21NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget0:00
22BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
23ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Roth0:00
24GBRChris Opie (GBR)One Pro Cycling0:00
25GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
26BELEmiel Wastyn (BEL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
27SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth0:00
28SWEEdvin Wilson (SWE)Joker Byggtorget0:00
29BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
30GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
31PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
32BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
33BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00
34IRLDavid Montgomery (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
35BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:00
36NEDBarry Markus (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
37BELJori Van Steenbergen (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
38POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
39POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
40FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:00
41FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - AGO0:00
42NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker Byggtorget0:00
43BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
44AUSJordan Stannus (AUS)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
45BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
46AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Tinkoff0:00
47POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
48LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
49RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
50POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
51BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
52RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Tinkoff0:00
53DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:00
54ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth0:00
55BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
56BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:00
57POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
58BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
59SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Tinkoff0:00
60ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
61NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
62POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
63BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
64NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
65NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
66NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
67SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Tinkoff0:00
68ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
69BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
70LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Stölting Service Group0:00
71GREIoannis Spanopoulos (GRE)Veranclassic - AGO0:00
72AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth0:00
73RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
74POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling0:00
75GBRPeter Williams (GBR)One Pro Cycling0:00
76NEDReinier Honig (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
77IRLConnor McConvey (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
78GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
79GBRSam Williams (GBR)One Pro Cycling0:00
80DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)0:00
81ITAGiacomo Tomio (ITA)Roth0:00
82NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
83ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
84RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
85IRLJack Wilson (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
86BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO0:00
87ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
88NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker Byggtorget0:00
89RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
90BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
91SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
92BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:00
93BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
94POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
95BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex0:00
96BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00
97GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 180:00
98BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:00
99DENSebastian Lander (DEN)One Pro Cycling0:00
100SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Joker Byggtorget0:00
101GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 180:00
102BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
103BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems0:00
104GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
105AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Bora - Argon 180:00
106BELSam Lennertz (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO0:00
107GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)Stölting Service Group0:00
108BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
109ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
110GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 180:00
111CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
112BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
113NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
114GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
115AUSMatthew Harley Goss (AUS)One Pro Cycling0:00
116BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
117BELAntoine Leleu (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO0:29
118BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:30
119GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:30
120BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:30
121NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker Byggtorget0:30
122NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:30
123POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Bora - Argon 180:30
124BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:30
125BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:30
126BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:30
127LUXMassimo Morabito (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:30
128BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:30
129BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:30
130BELLaurent Van Den Bak (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:30
131BELJelle Donders (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex0:30
132BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:38
133BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems0:38
134BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)Verandas Willems0:38
135BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Verandas Willems0:38
136BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:38
137GBRJames Knox (GBR)Wiggins0:42
138RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:42
139RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:42
140DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)One Pro Cycling0:42
141DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:42
142BELRuben Geerinckx (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex0:42
143BELJoren Touquet (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex0:42
144GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Stölting Service Group0:42
145BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:50
146GBRLiam Holohan (GBR)Wiggins0:53
147GBRSamuel Lowe (GBR)Wiggins0:53
148BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:53
149BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:53
150BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Verandas Willems0:53
151GBRMark Christian (GBR)Wiggins0:53
152DENPatrick Olesen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cycling0:53
153BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO0:53
154BELMatthias Legley (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO0:53
155NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:53
156NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Joker Byggtorget0:53
157NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:53
158POLMarcin Bialoblocki (POL)One Pro Cycling0:53
159GBRSamuel Harrison (GBR)Wiggins0:53
160GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins0:53
161AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Tinkoff0:53
162ITAAntonio Viola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:53
163BELJens Vandenbogaerde (BEL)0:53
164NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:02
165BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:18
166BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect1:32
167BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Verandas Willems1:47
168BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:14
169ITAGiacomo Berlato (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini2:20
170JPNKazushige Kuboki (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini2:20
171GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:20
172NEDIvar Slik (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton3:05
173BELAlessandro Soenens (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex3:05
174BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebon3:45
175NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Crelan - Vastgoedservice3:45

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved