All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2016

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2016

SpainSpain - 3rd February 2016 - 7th February 2016


General classification - 7th February 2016


1NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team14:15:51
2SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:46
3SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:56
4SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar1:01
5SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar1:10
6ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana1:26
7ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Astana1:27
8SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar1:31
9SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis1:34
10CZELeopold König (CZE)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:50
11ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac1:56
12LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Etixx - Quick Step1:58
13IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Etixx - Quick Step2:00
14SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iam2:02
15NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac2:02
16RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:03
17SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:13
18ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana2:16
19SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:17
20SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:40
21SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:06
22SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha3:07
23SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Etixx - Quick Step3:08
24SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:13
25AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Iam3:23
26SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast3:23
27NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton3:24
28SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:35
29PORRicardo Augusto Vilela (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:44
30COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar3:47
31SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar3:53
32SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha4:13
33NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton4:14
34PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth4:24
35SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH4:25
36SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:34
37BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step4:35
38ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Roompot - Oranje Peloton4:36
39ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac4:58
40NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:00
41USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)Cannondale - Drapac5:01
42NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:03
43SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH5:04
44FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac5:05
45NEDStef Clement (NED)Iam5:11
46ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:20
47SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé5:41
48ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astana5:42
49SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:44
50BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo5:46
51ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Astana5:58
52PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:24
53AUSDavid Jay Crawford (AUS)Kinan6:28
54SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:33
55SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:50
56SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam6:55
57NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton7:06
58SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth7:14
59POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice7:14
60BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step7:33
61SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Raleigh - Gac7:46
62USAAlexey Vermeulen (USA)Lotto NL - Jumbo8:03
63RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Team Katusha8:31
64AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Iam8:37
65SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast9:37
66SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:46
67SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:51
68NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Iam9:55
69SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)10:06
70SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan10:19
71SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Tusnad10:21
72POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice10:29
73BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step10:35
74POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice10:39
75PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:55
76ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:11
77ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia12:23
78NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton12:32
79SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katusha12:56
80KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana13:21
81RUSDmitry Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx13:25
82RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx13:39
83SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth13:41
84NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton13:47
85RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx14:05
86NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Cannondale - Drapac14:12
87COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Team Katusha14:13
88ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox14:30
89NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo14:57
90BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team15:39
91SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:40
92ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia15:48
93ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast16:06
94ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox16:41
95BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice16:44
96SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth17:12
97FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis17:27
98RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo17:30
99SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar17:39
100SPAArnau Sole Vall (SPA)Burgos - BH17:43
101NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Step18:48
102ITALuca Sterbini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox18:51
103RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx19:04
104BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert19:27
105RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx19:34
106SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar19:37
107RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Team Katusha19:43
108BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step19:58
109SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Raleigh - Gac20:05
110ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)GM Europa Ovini20:26
111SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH20:42
112DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Cannondale - Drapac20:43
113RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx21:15
114RUSVadim Zhuravlev (RUS)Lokosphinx21:15
115BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert21:44
116ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GM Europa Ovini21:52
117BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iam21:53
118AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Kinan22:06
119ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)22:07
120ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Roth22:09
121SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22:12
122SPAJosep Miralles Rigo (SPA)Tusnad22:16
123SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar22:50
124GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo22:55
125NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton23:00
126ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast23:15
127RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo23:18
128SPASebastian Mascaró Rigo (SPA)Tusnad23:34
129POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice23:39
130RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katusha23:45
131FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis23:47
132RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo23:50
133SPADaniel Ginés Martin (SPA)d'Amico - Bottecchia23:53
134SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias23:55
135ITAFabio Tommassini (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia23:59
136ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox24:10
137RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx24:34
138GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team24:49
139NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo24:57
140IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Sky Professional Cycling Team25:14
141SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Team Ecuador25:28
142POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice25:33
143PORJose Marques (POR)25:42
144SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH25:45
145RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo26:16
146NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo26:50
147FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis27:36
148ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia27:48
149FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis27:50
150RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo28:21
151KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana28:36
152ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox29:15
153FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis29:16
154SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)29:40
155ITANicola Boem (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox30:09
156ITAFabio Chinello (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia30:21
157ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia30:49
158SPADavid Lucas Plá (SPA)31:11
159ITANicola Ruffoni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox31:21
160NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo31:33
161SPACristián Torres Cuenca (SPA)33:04
162AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth33:05
163RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo33:47
164SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Cofidis34:22
165ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad34:27
166SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH34:44
167ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth34:56
168SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH35:17
169SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)Roth38:25
170RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo39:22
171SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé39:22
172ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast39:23
173NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo40:02
174ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast40:13
175BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert40:25
176ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)43:47
177JPNKenji Itami (JPN)Kinan45:15
178JPNRyoma Nonaka (JPN)Kinan46:08

Stage 1 - Benicàssim - Oropesa del Mar - 16,25 km - 3rd February 2016Time Trial


1NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team22:34
2SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:15
3BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:21
4ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Astana0:22
5SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:26
6BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:27
7LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Etixx - Quick Step0:27
8CZELeopold König (CZE)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:29
9SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iam0:30
10SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:30
11SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar0:32
12RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:32
13SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:33
14NEDStef Clement (NED)Iam0:35
15BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:36
16SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:36
17NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Step0:37
18SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:38
19NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:38
20FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:43
21SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:43
22BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:47
23ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:47
24BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:49
25SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:50
26FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:55
27ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana0:55
28SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:56
29RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:59
30RUSDmitry Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:59
31POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:00
32FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis1:01
33ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana1:01
34IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Etixx - Quick Step1:02
35SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:02

Stage 2 - Castellon - Fredes - 163,3 km - 4th February 2016Escape


1IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Etixx - Quick Step4:10:06
2SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:02
3NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:02
4SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:02
5NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:02
6SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:02
7SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:02
8SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:02
9COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:02
10ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac0:02
11LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Etixx - Quick Step0:02
12ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Astana0:02
13SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis0:02
14ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:02
15SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar0:02
16FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:10
17SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Etixx - Quick Step0:10
18CZELeopold König (CZE)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:12
19NEDStef Clement (NED)Iam0:12
20ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana0:12
21SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:12
22RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:12
23SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:12
24SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth0:20
25USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:20
26SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:23
27SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iam0:23
28NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:23
29SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:23
30SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha0:23

Stage 3 - Sagunto - Alzira - 173,5 km - 5th February 2016Sprint


1NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:04:12
2FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:00
3RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katusha0:00
4BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
5NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
6BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iam0:00
7SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Team Ecuador0:00
8ITANicola Ruffoni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
9ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:00
10ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:00
11SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
12SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:00
13DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
14ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth0:00
15POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
16ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
17NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
18FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:00
19SPACristián Torres Cuenca (SPA)0:00
20NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
21SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
22CZELeopold König (CZE)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
23BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
24SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
25KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana0:00
26SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:00
27BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
28PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
29RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha0:00
30SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:00

Stage 4 - Orihuela - Xorret del Catí - 141,3 km - 6th February 2016Mountain


1NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:26:32
2SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:23
3SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:23
4ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:25
5SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis0:25
6SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:31
7ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac0:38
8RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:38
9NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:38
10SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar0:38
11IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Etixx - Quick Step1:00
12SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar1:05
13NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:05
14ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Astana1:05
15SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan1:05
16SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:11
17SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iam1:11
18SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha1:11
19CZELeopold König (CZE)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:11
20ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana1:11
21SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:11
22SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:11
23ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac1:21
24LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Etixx - Quick Step1:31
25SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:33

Stage 5 - Valencia - Valencia - 120,6 km - 7th February 2016Escape


1BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step2:12:25
2NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
3NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
4FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:00
5BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iam0:00
6RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katusha0:00
7ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
8DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
9ITANicola Ruffoni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
10SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
11ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Roth0:00
12POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
13ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:00
14NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
15SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
16GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
17ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
18SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
19RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
20KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana0:00
21ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
22BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
23ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:00
24FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:00
25NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved